2021 Lake Effect Half Marathon

Fri October 2 - Sun February 21, 2021 Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                      Gender Age Net (Chip) Net Pace Gun     Gun Pace City                State Division Division Division Total Sex Place Sex Total Bib 
                                           Time                Time                                                Place                                           
===== ========================= ====== === ========== ======== ======= ======== =================== ===== ======== ======== ============== ========= ========= === 
1     Dan Grip                  M      40  1:17:26    5:55     1:17:27 5:55     Millers Falls       MA    M40-44   1        26             1         207       176 
2     David Bradshaw            M      41  1:19:12    6:03     1:19:12 6:03     Rushville           NY    M40-44   2        26             2         207       67  
3     Christopher Alvarez       M      42  1:20:10    6:08     1:20:10 6:08     East Syracuse       NY    M40-44   3        26             3         207       32  
4     Seth Kutil                M      35  1:20:52    6:11     1:20:53 6:11     Syracuse            NY    M35-39   1        29             4         207       526 
5     Hunter Brignall           M      18  1:21:33    6:14     1:21:33 6:14     Seneca Falls        NY    M01-19   1        5              5         207       71  
6     Jason Belt                M      36  1:21:46    6:15     1:21:47 6:15     Ithaca              NY    M35-39   2        29             6         207       50  
7     Gregory Dorchies          M      30  1:22:05    6:16     1:22:07 6:17     Liverpool           NY    M30-34   1        27             7         207       519 
8     Taylor Yerrick            M      28  1:22:27    6:18     1:22:27 6:18     Rome                NY    M25-29   1        9              8         207       505 
9     David Murphy              M      33  1:22:45    6:19     1:22:46 6:20     Mohawk              NY    M30-34   2        27             9         207       306 
10    Sarah Danner              F      26  1:23:20    6:22     1:23:21 6:22     Buffalo             NY    F25-29   1        32             1         268       114 
11    Phil Kwasney              M      38  1:23:47    6:24     1:23:47 6:24     Corning             NY    M35-39   3        29             10        207       246 
12    Jeff Dugan                M      36  1:25:37    6:33     1:25:39 6:33     Syracuse            NY    M35-39   4        29             11        207       132 
13    Jason Olson               M      45  1:26:00    6:34     1:26:00 6:34     Clay                NY    M45-49   1        25             12        207       328 
14    Matthew Winters           M      35  1:26:09    6:35     1:26:11 6:35     Marcellus           NY    M35-39   5        29             13        207       498 
15    Nick Jeror                M      30  1:27:20    6:40     1:27:23 6:41     Rome                NY    M30-34   3        27             14        207       219 
16    Michael Schlimmer         M      33  1:28:34    6:46     1:28:34 6:46     Cortland            NY    M30-34   4        27             15        207       398 
17    Katie Rey                 F      35  1:28:55    6:48     1:28:57 6:48     Syracuse            NY    F35-39   1        38             2         268       367 
18    Dara Megivern             F      33  1:29:01    6:48     1:29:02 6:48     Syracuse            NY    F30-34   1        33             3         268       531 
19    Dan Weaber                M      31  1:31:15    6:58     1:31:18 6:59     Palmyra             PA    M30-34   5        27             16        207       555 
20    Adam Newton               M      35  1:31:25    6:59     1:31:26 6:59     New Haven           CT    M35-39   6        29             17        207       317 
21    Daniel Wheatley           M      40  1:31:37    7:00     1:31:40 7:00     Seneca Falls        NY    M40-44   4        26             18        207       546 
22    Robert Hughes             M      48  1:32:09    7:03     1:32:11 7:03     Dewitt              NY    M45-49   2        25             19        207       212 
23    Jerry Blum                M      45  1:32:15    7:03     1:32:22 7:04     Oswego              NY    M45-49   3        25             20        207       61  
24    Leonard Leonidas          M      47  1:32:18    7:03     1:32:22 7:04     Castleton           NY    M45-49   4        25             21        207       259 
25    Jordan Upton              M      37  1:32:41    7:05     1:32:44 7:05     Wayne               PA    M35-39   7        29             22        207       463 
26    Ryan Pratt                M      41  1:32:45    7:05     1:32:47 7:05     Pulaski             NY    M40-44   5        26             23        207       352 
27    Ben Schlimmer             M      30  1:32:53    7:06     1:32:54 7:06     Camillus            NY    M30-34   6        27             24        207       394 
28    Patrick Tyler             M      31  1:33:02    7:07     1:33:03 7:07     Sodus               NY    M30-34   7        27             25        207       459 
29    Marissa Tyler             F      28  1:33:04    7:07     1:33:05 7:07     Sodus               NY    F25-29   2        32             4         268       458 
30    Peter Flood               M      24  1:33:19    7:08     1:33:26 7:08     Liverpool           NY    M20-24   1        7              26        207       155 
31    Layne Gibbs               M      34  1:33:26    7:08     1:33:28 7:09     Pulaski             NY    M30-34   8        27             27        207       166 
32    Travis Lockwood           M      38  1:33:36    7:09     1:33:36 7:09     Syracuse            NY    M35-39   8        29             29        207       529 
33    Paul Cirillo              M      44  1:33:34    7:09     1:33:38 7:09     Mohawk              NY    M40-44   6        26             28        207       517 
34    Kevin Hasselwander        M      35  1:33:42    7:10     1:34:07 7:12     Waterford           NY    M35-39   9        29             30        207       192 
35    Steve Raymond             M      49  1:34:52    7:15     1:35:02 7:16     Cazenovia           NY    M45-49   5        25             31        207       361 
36    Matthew Moore             M      48  1:35:15    7:17     1:35:19 7:17     Rome                NY    M45-49   6        25             32        207       303 
37    Gregory Smith             M      39  1:35:37    7:18     1:35:42 7:19     Rome                NY    M35-39   10       29             33        207       421 
38    Peter Frazier             M      41  1:35:49    7:19     1:35:50 7:19     Ithaca              NY    M40-44   7        26             34        207       161 
39    Rick Cancelino            M      43  1:35:53    7:20     1:36:03 7:20     Albany              NY    M40-44   8        26             35        207       84  
40    Gabrielle Kontra          F      21  1:36:03    7:20     1:36:06 7:21     Villanova           PA    F20-24   1        12             5         268       239 
41    William Young             M      50  1:35:57    7:20     1:36:10 7:21     Rochester           NY    M50-54   1        28             36        207       543 
42    Ivan Nowosiadlo           M      26  1:36:48    7:24     1:36:50 7:24     Webster             NY    M25-29   2        9              37        207       321 
43    Tricia Murray             F      41  1:36:55    7:24     1:37:00 7:25     Sackets Harbor      NY    F40-44   1        56             6         268       312 
44    Mark McIntyre             M      31  1:37:05    7:25     1:37:07 7:25     Sterling            NY    M30-34   9        27             38        207       288 
45    Joe Woodworth             M      42  1:37:33    7:27     1:37:36 7:27     Kirkville           NY    M40-44   9        26             39        207       13  
46    Mike O'Connor             M      44  1:37:34    7:27     1:37:36 7:27     East Syracuse       NY    M40-44   10       26             40        207       533 
47    Karyl Sargent             F      56  1:37:46    7:28     1:37:49 7:28     Lafayette           NY    F55-59   1        18             7         268       390 
48    Ryan Misencik             M      45  1:38:09    7:30     1:38:19 7:31     Whitesboro          NY    M45-49   7        25             41        207       299 
49    Michael Abdallah          M      59  1:38:36    7:32     1:38:40 7:32     Mohawk              NY    M55-59   1        19             42        207       23  
50    Jessica Bouchard          F      38  1:38:19    7:31     1:38:43 7:33     Jamesville          NY    F35-39   2        38             8         268       66  
51    Hillary Holden            F      32  1:38:25    7:31     1:38:49 7:33     Utica               NY    F30-34   2        33             9         268       201 
52    Bill Weber                M      53  1:38:52    7:33     1:38:54 7:33     Fairport            NY    M50-54   2        28             43        207       483 
53    Dana Cooreman             F      35  1:38:51    7:33     1:38:56 7:34     New Hartford        NY    F35-39   3        38             10        268       100 
54    Thomas Hubbard            M      51  1:39:18    7:35     1:39:20 7:35     Memphis             NY    M50-54   3        28             44        207       209 
55    Lindsey Welter            F      30  1:38:58    7:34     1:39:30 7:36     Rochester           NY    F30-34   3        33             11        268       541 
56    Ron Tyler                 M      55  1:40:06    7:39     1:40:09 7:39     Martville           NY    M55-59   2        19             46        207       460 
57    Scott Helmer              M      47  1:40:03    7:39     1:40:10 7:39     Utica               NY    M45-49   8        25             45        207       195 
58    Sam Lawyer                M      54  1:40:16    7:40     1:40:17 7:40     Sharon Springs      NY    M50-54   4        28             47        207       256 
59    John Raymond              M      56  1:40:29    7:41     1:40:39 7:41     Sayville            NY    M55-59   3        19             48        207       360 
60    Ron Reed                  M      52  1:40:36    7:41     1:40:52 7:42     Unadilla            NY    M50-54   5        28             49        207       362 
61    Erica Golden              F      26  1:41:14    7:44     1:41:15 7:44     Newfield            NY    F25-29   3        32             12        268       172 
62    Christopher Swarthout     M      29  1:40:45    7:42     1:41:47 7:47     Clifton Springs     NY    M25-29   3        9              50        207       442 
63    Patti Trabucco            F      43  1:41:37    7:46     1:41:50 7:47     Marathon            NY    F40-44   2        56             13        268       455 
64    David Larson              M      55  1:41:50    7:47     1:41:53 7:47     Ormond Beach        FL    M55-59   4        19             51        207       250 
65    Kylee Hillis              F      37  1:41:57    7:47     1:42:11 7:48     Berkshire           NY    F35-39   4        38             14        268       197 
66    Erwin Learned             M      48  1:41:53    7:47     1:42:13 7:49     Oswego              NY    M45-49   9        25             52        207       528 
67    Jason Lamb                M      45  1:42:31    7:50     1:42:46 7:51     Rockaway            NJ    M45-49   10       25             54        207       247 
68    Jamie Campbell            M      44  1:42:24    7:49     1:42:47 7:51     Syracuse            NY    M40-44   11       26             53        207       83  
69    Jenny Hanmer              F      41  1:42:59    7:52     1:43:12 7:53     Hubbardsville       NY    F40-44   3        56             15        268       184 
70    William Sunderlin         M      65  1:43:05    7:53     1:43:17 7:53     Fayetteville        NY    M65-69   1        12             56        207       441 
71    Peter Korolov             M      39  1:43:08    7:53     1:43:21 7:54     Corning             NY    M35-39   12       29             57        207       241 
72    Daniel Stedman            M      62  1:43:17    7:54     1:43:24 7:54     New Hartford        NY    M60-64   1        14             58        207       428 
73    Jason Fingerman           M      46  1:43:40    7:55     1:43:42 7:55     Liverpool           NY    M45-49   11       25             60        207       6   
74    Dharma Frost              F      36  1:43:43    7:56     1:43:49 7:56     South Burlington    VT    F35-39   5        38             16        268       163 
75    German Cortez, Jr.        M      52  1:43:44    7:56     1:43:51 7:56     Brick               NJ    M50-54   6        28             62        207       104 
76    Joel Morey                M      34  1:43:23    7:54     1:43:56 7:56     Liverpool           NY    M30-34   10       27             59        207       304 
77    Gregory Lamecker          M      35  1:43:04    7:53     1:43:59 7:57     Fort Drum           NY    M35-39   11       29             55        207       248 
78    Erin Caffrey              F      35  1:43:54    7:56     1:44:00 7:57     Honeoye Falls       NY    F35-39   6        38             17        268       79  
79    Jenna Kenney              F      22  1:44:08    7:57     1:44:12 7:58     East Syracuse       NY    F20-24   2        12             20        268       231 
80    Brittany Praznik          F      34  1:43:55    7:56     1:44:14 7:58     Whitesboro          NY    F30-34   4        33             18        268       353 
81    Jason Pistilli            M      40  1:43:44    7:56     1:44:19 7:58     Fayetteville        NY    M40-44   12       26             61        207       347 
82    Zoey Zhu                  F      45  1:44:09    7:57     1:44:20 7:58     Syracuse            NY    F45-49   1        31             21        268       511 
83    Adam Duerr                M      38  1:44:17    7:58     1:44:28 7:59     Manlius             NY    M35-39   13       29             63        207       131 
84    Cheryl Steiner            F      51  1:44:25    7:59     1:44:31 7:59     Castorland          NY    F50-54   1        31             23        268       429 
85    Lindsay Guy               F      42  1:44:04    7:57     1:44:39 8:00     Waterloo            NY    F40-44   4        56             19        268       179 
86    James Malerba             M      52  1:44:28    7:59     1:44:39 8:00     Cicero              NY    M50-54   7        28             64        207       273 
87    Krista Harwick            F      40  1:44:21    7:58     1:44:42 8:00     Mohawk              NY    F40-44   5        56             22        268       191 
88    Kathryn Pulley            F      26  1:44:26    7:59     1:44:44 8:00     Dexter              NY    F25-29   4        32             24        268       356 
89    Jaime Ryan                F      43  1:44:48    8:00     1:44:55 8:01     Liverpool           NY    F40-44   6        56             25        268       386 
90    Maryjo Reinhart           F      54  1:44:54    8:01     1:45:04 8:02     Jamesville          NY    F50-54   2        31             26        268       365 
91    Nicholas Lobosco          M      38  1:44:54    8:01     1:45:11 8:02     Ballston Spa        NY    M35-39   14       29             66        207       265 
92    Justine Lobosco           F      36  1:44:55    8:01     1:45:11 8:02     Ballston Spa        NY    F35-39   7        38             27        268       264 
93    Colby Westervelt          F      45  1:44:58    8:01     1:45:11 8:02     Lockwood            NY    F45-49   2        31             28        268       485 
94    John Eckert               M      65  1:45:19    8:03     1:45:20 8:03     Bridgeport          NY    M65-69   2        12             68        207       138 
95    Michelle Ingraham         F      34  1:45:20    8:03     1:45:24 8:03     Fort Drum           NY    F30-34   6        33             30        268       215 
96    Thomas Hunt               M      51  1:44:49    8:01     1:45:25 8:03     Dryden              NY    M50-54   8        28             65        207       524 
97    Ali Hellwig               F      32  1:45:11    8:02     1:45:30 8:04     Skaneateles         NY    F30-34   5        33             29        268       522 
98    Michael Kane              M      64  1:45:12    8:02     1:45:30 8:04     Olean               NY    M60-64   2        14             67        207       227 
99    Joanna Russo              F      34  1:45:31    8:04     1:45:40 8:04     Syracuse            NY    F30-34   7        33             31        268       575 
100   Michael Hansen            M      55  1:46:14    8:07     1:46:24 8:08     North Syracuse      NY    M55-59   5        19             69        207       186 
101   Matt Flood                M      28  1:46:27    8:08     1:46:34 8:09     Baldwinsville       NY    M25-29   4        9              70        207       154 
102   Anonymous Participant     M      33  1:46:36    8:09     1:46:56 8:10                               M30-34   11       27             72        207       504 
103   Sarah Lessard             F      32  1:46:33    8:08     1:46:58 8:10     Les C Dres          QC    F30-34   8        33             32        268       262 
104   Kasy Pechler              M      19  1:46:29    8:08     1:47:02 8:11     Farmington          NY    M01-19   2        5              71        207       534 
105   Pamela Ayers              F      43  1:46:54    8:10     1:47:25 8:12     Spencerport         NY    F40-44   7        56             33        268       548 
106   Alexander Frost           M      32  1:47:25    8:12     1:47:30 8:13     South Burlington    VT    M30-34   12       27             75        207       162 
107   Rick Gloo                 M      38  1:47:11    8:11     1:47:32 8:13     Mohawk              NY    M35-39   15       29             74        207       170 
108   Kara Rusch                F      52  1:47:09    8:11     1:47:34 8:13     Hamilton            NY    F50-54   3        31             34        268       12  
109   Whitney MacLaughlin       F      39  1:47:25    8:12     1:47:43 8:14     Auburn              NY    F35-39   8        38             35        268       271 
110   Theresa Brown             F      43  1:47:58    8:15     1:48:04 8:15     Baldwinsville       NY    F40-44   8        56             36        268       75  
111   Bill Kosina               M      59  1:47:08    8:11     1:48:12 8:16     Richfield Springs   NY    M55-59   6        19             73        207       242 
112   Erica Wheatley            F      28  1:48:07    8:16     1:48:12 8:16     Seneca Falls        NY    F25-29   5        32             37        268       547 
113   Randy Sloat               M      64  1:47:51    8:14     1:48:13 8:16     Bolivar             NY    M60-64   3        14             76        207       418 
114   Joe Schlimmer             M      34  1:47:55    8:15     1:48:15 8:16     Ithaca              NY    M30-34   13       27             77        207       396 
115   David Ackerman            M      64  1:48:01    8:15     1:48:41 8:18     Hannibal            NY    M60-64   4        14             78        207       26  
116   Brett Derue               M      38  1:48:48    8:19     1:48:54 8:19     Oswego              NY    M35-39   16       29             81        207       123 
117   Chris Hahn                M      41  1:48:43    8:18     1:48:56 8:19     Camillus            NY    M40-44   13       26             80        207       182 
118   Dennis Sauve              M      56  1:49:06    8:20     1:49:12 8:21     Memphis             NY    M55-59   7        19             82        207       391 
119   Donna O'Byrne             F      54  1:48:59    8:20     1:49:14 8:21     Fayetteville        NY    F50-54   4        31             38        268       325 
120   Cong Nguyen               M      54  1:48:34    8:18     1:49:19 8:21     Weedsport           NY    M50-54   9        28             79        207       318 
121   Alison Baker              F      41  1:49:36    8:22     1:49:41 8:23     Victor              NY    F40-44   9        56             39        268       42  
122   Mark Rubakh               M      20  1:49:29    8:22     1:49:53 8:24     Mount Kisco         NY    M20-24   2        7              83        207       381 
123   Fumitaka Hatanaka         M      57  1:49:41    8:23     1:49:54 8:24     New York            NY    M55-59   8        19             84        207       521 
124   Sofi Block                F      19  1:49:48    8:23     1:49:54 8:24     Sudbury             MA    F01-19   1        6              40        268       60  
125   Steven Challis            M      60  1:49:57    8:24     1:50:06 8:25     Liverpool           NY    M60-64   5        14             85        207       93  
126   Elizabeth Emborsky        F      41  1:49:53    8:24     1:50:07 8:25     East Aurora         NY    F40-44   10       56             41        268       520 
127   Augustin Smith            M      34  1:50:21    8:26     1:50:26 8:26     Cazenovia           NY    M30-34   15       27             87        207       420 
128   Constance Winters         F      34  1:50:16    8:26     1:50:26 8:26     Marcellus           NY    F30-34   9        33             42        268       497 
129   Amanda Sugrue             F      43  1:50:18    8:26     1:50:30 8:27     Clay                NY    F40-44   11       56             43        268       440 
130   Harper Bishop             M      34  1:50:09    8:25     1:50:36 8:27     Buffalo             NY    M30-34   14       27             86        207       58  
131   Dan Kneller               M      22  1:50:26    8:26     1:50:49 8:28     Ghent               NY    M20-24   3        7              88        207       235 
132   Leroy Hodge               M      60  1:51:00    8:29     1:51:07 8:29     Madison             NY    M60-64   6        14             91        207       552 
133   Andrea Carney             F      38  1:50:58    8:29     1:51:10 8:30     Whitesboro          NY    F35-39   9        38             45        268       86  
134   Peter Radosta             M      53  1:50:50    8:28     1:51:21 8:30     Erieville           NY    M50-54   10       28             90        207       536 
135   Ian Van Der Ven           M      29  1:50:46    8:28     1:51:33 8:31     Skaneateles         NY    M25-29   5        9              89        207       466 
136   Grace Van Der Ven         F      27  1:50:46    8:28     1:51:33 8:31     Somerville          MA    F25-29   6        32             44        268       465 
137   Brian Howell              M      40  1:51:29    8:31     1:51:56 8:33     Canastota           NY    M40-44   14       26             92        207       208 
138   Christina Papaleo         F      27  1:51:53    8:33     1:52:12 8:34     Chittenango         NY    F25-29   7        32             46        268       337 
139   Carrie Lavigne            F      56  1:52:06    8:34     1:52:24 8:35     Massena             NY    F55-59   2        18             47        268       253 
140   Tom Byers                 M      36  1:52:28    8:36     1:52:31 8:36     Liverpool           NY    M35-39   17       29             95        207       515 
141   Joelle Lutgen             F      42  1:52:27    8:35     1:52:35 8:36     Baldwinsville       NY    F40-44   12       56             48        268       268 
142   Eric Neubauer             M      60  1:52:27    8:35     1:52:36 8:36     East Syracuse       NY    M60-64   7        14             94        207       316 
143   Christopher England       M      33  1:52:18    8:35     1:52:47 8:37     Rochester           NY    M30-34   16       27             93        207       142 
144   Alexis Holmer             F      26  1:52:36    8:36     1:52:53 8:37     Utica               NY    F25-29   9        32             50        268       523 
145   Brian Willis              M      33  1:52:45    8:37     1:52:58 8:38     Auburn              NY    M30-34   17       27             97        207       496 
146   Mary Schlimmer            F      28  1:52:28    8:36     1:53:01 8:38     Grayling            MI    F25-29   8        32             49        268       397 
147   Anonymous Participant     F      50  1:53:25    8:40     1:53:27 8:40                               F50-54   5        31             52        268       419 
148   Josh Tarolli              M      32  1:52:59    8:38     1:53:27 8:40     Fulton              NY    M30-34   18       27             98        207       447 
149   Molly Haberbusch          F      47  1:53:02    8:38     1:53:33 8:41     Clinton             NY    F45-49   3        31             51        268       180 
150   Daniel Wallace            M      44  1:52:45    8:37     1:53:35 8:41     Queensbury          NY    M40-44   15       26             96        207       481 
151   Joe Byrne                 M      56  1:53:42    8:41     1:53:58 8:42     Camillus            NY    M55-59   9        19             99        207       78  
152   Greta Marino              F      14  1:53:53    8:42     1:54:10 8:43     Pittsford           NY    F01-19   2        6              53        268       278 
153   Jennifer Toti             F      42  1:54:10    8:43     1:54:16 8:44     Norwich             NY    F40-44   14       56             55        268       454 
154   Jade Mills Barth          F      40  1:54:06    8:43     1:54:20 8:44     Syracuse            NY    F40-44   13       56             54        268       10  
155   Jeff Mills                M      42  1:54:47    8:46     1:54:51 8:46     Chittenango         NY    M40-44   16       26             102       207       574 
156   Michael Demarchi          M      26  1:54:44    8:46     1:54:57 8:47     Syracuse            NY    M25-29   7        9              101       207       121 
157   Kelli Carsten             F      27  1:54:49    8:46     1:54:59 8:47     Syracuse            NY    F25-29   12       32             58        268       89  
158   Reid Wilkins              M      26  1:54:27    8:45     1:55:03 8:47     Holland             OH    M25-29   6        9              100       207       491 
159   Orla Cole                 F      25  1:54:13    8:44     1:55:05 8:48     Huntingdon Valley   PA    F25-29   10       32             56        268       518 
160   Sophie Ruff               F      26  1:54:33    8:45     1:55:08 8:48     New York            NY    F25-29   11       32             57        268       383 
161   Joseph Nofal              M      38  1:55:14    8:48     1:55:32 8:50     Baldwinsville       NY    M35-39   18       29             103       207       319 
162   Scott Colbert             M      50  1:55:21    8:49     1:55:41 8:50     Central Square      NY    M50-54   11       28             104       207       551 
163   Madison Duino             F      25  1:55:45    8:51     1:55:50 8:51     Dorchester          MA    F25-29   13       32             60        268       133 
164   Mary Panzetta             F      23  1:55:52    8:51     1:56:03 8:52     Liverpool           NY    F20-24   3        12             61        268       336 
165   Ashley Lewis              F      34  1:56:04    8:52     1:56:17 8:53     Rome                NY    F30-34   10       33             63        268       263 
166   Monika Taylor             F      49  1:56:05    8:52     1:56:17 8:53     Jamesville          NY    F45-49   4        31             64        268       448 
167   Megan Miller              F      39  1:56:11    8:53     1:56:22 8:53     Liverpool           NY    F35-39   10       38             65        268       297 
168   Liz Petrone               F      40  1:56:04    8:52     1:56:23 8:54     Syracuse            NY    F40-44   16       56             62        268       535 
169   Meg Wilkie                F      34  1:56:18    8:53     1:56:31 8:54     Liverpool           NY    F30-34   11       33             66        268       490 
170   Melissa Sorenson          F      42  1:55:41    8:50     1:56:43 8:55     Homer               NY    F40-44   15       56             59        268       422 
171   Glenn Stevener            M      56  1:56:30    8:54     1:56:47 8:55     Marcy               NY    M55-59   10       19             105       207       434 
172   Neil Tyrrell              M      44  1:56:42    8:55     1:57:08 8:57     Saratoga Springs    NY    M40-44   17       26             106       207       461 
173   Daniel Wnorowski          M      61  1:56:42    8:55     1:57:17 8:58     Cazenovia           NY    M60-64   8        14             107       207       499 
174   Lauren Burdick            F      37  1:57:21    8:58     1:57:29 8:59     Fayetteville        NY    F35-39   11       38             68        268       76  
175   Laura Sloat               F      53  1:57:15    8:57     1:57:38 8:59     Little Genesee      NY    F50-54   6        31             67        268       417 
176   Leah Spoar                F      37  1:58:22    9:03     1:58:27 9:03     Saint Johnsville    NY    F35-39   12       38             72        268       426 
177   Peter Voorhees            M      49  1:58:19    9:02     1:58:34 9:03     Dryden              NY    M45-49   12       25             109       207       477 
178   Amy Voorhees              F      50  1:58:19    9:02     1:58:34 9:04     Dryden              NY    F50-54   7        31             71        268       476 
179   Shirley Toth              F      55  1:58:10    9:02     1:58:35 9:04     Rome                NY    F55-59   3        18             69        268       453 
180   Melanie Carney            F      23  1:58:18    9:02     1:58:37 9:04     Rochester           NY    F20-24   4        12             70        268       87  
181   Matthew Barber            M      34  1:58:38    9:04     1:58:47 9:04     Fairport            NY    M30-34   19       27             110       207       45  
182   Penelope Pooler Eisenbies F      51  1:58:42    9:04     1:58:56 9:05     Dewitt              NY    F50-54   8        31             73        268       349 
183   Jay Steiner               M      54  1:59:06    9:06     1:59:19 9:07     Castorland          NY    M50-54   12       28             112       207       430 
184   Brandon Schmitt           M      37  1:58:01    9:01     1:59:19 9:07     Trumansburg         NY    M35-39   19       29             108       207       399 
185   Kris Thomas               F      59  1:59:08    9:06     1:59:20 9:07     Pittsford           NY    F55-59   4        18             75        268       538 
186   Fiona Young               F      23  1:58:48    9:05     1:59:24 9:07     Ithaca              NY    F20-24   5        12             74        268       507 
187   Winston Clapper           M      17  1:58:55    9:05     1:59:31 9:08     Burnt Hills         NY    M01-19   3        5              111       207       96  
188   Renee Affinati            F      39  1:59:28    9:08     2:00:17 9:11     West Monroe         NY    F35-39   13       38             77        268       1   
189   Jenn Murphy               F      42  1:59:52    9:09     2:00:22 9:12     Shortsville         NY    F40-44   17       56             78        268       307 
190   Kaysie Gregory            F      26  1:59:25    9:07     2:00:29 9:12     Rome                NY    F25-29   14       32             76        268       174 
191   Cheryl Giraulo            F      62  1:59:59    9:10     2:00:32 9:12     Churchville         NY    F60-64   1        8              79        268       168 
192   Grant Briggs              M      52  2:00:32    9:13     2:00:39 9:13     Windsor             NY    M50-54   13       28             113       207       69  
193   Edward Silverman          M      65  2:00:36    9:13     2:00:42 9:13     Canandaigua         NY    M65-69   3        12             115       207       412 
194   Ashley Golden             F      31  2:00:43    9:13     2:00:52 9:14     Buffalo             NY    F30-34   12       33             85        268       171 
195   Susanna Van Sant          F      52  2:00:39    9:13     2:00:55 9:14     Dryden              NY    F50-54   9        31             84        268       467 
196   Elizabeth Moore           F      41  2:00:20    9:12     2:01:00 9:15     Rome                NY    F40-44   18       56             81        268       302 
197   Richard O'Neil            M      72  2:00:34    9:13     2:01:02 9:15     Fayetteville        NY    M70+     1        6              114       207       557 
198   Emma Swarthout            F      26  2:00:07    9:11     2:01:09 9:15     Clifton Springs     NY    F25-29   15       32             80        268       443 
199   Muhammad Yasoo Khalid     M      21  2:00:47    9:14     2:01:11 9:16     Hamilton            NY    M20-24   4        7              116       207       233 
200   Tara Rice                 F      47  2:00:36    9:13     2:01:12 9:16     Farmington          NY    F45-49   5        31             82        268       369 
201   Nicole Juszczak           F      26  2:01:08    9:15     2:01:16 9:16     Syracuse            NY    F25-29   16       32             91        268       224 
202   Danielle Hawley           F      32  2:00:56    9:14     2:01:22 9:16     Syracuse            NY    F30-34   14       33             88        268       193 
203   Claire De Boer            F      59  2:00:38    9:13     2:01:25 9:17     Mount Gretna        PA    F55-59   5        18             83        268       119 
204   Amanda Maddison           F      33  2:00:50    9:14     2:01:27 9:17     Clay                NY    F30-34   13       33             87        268       272 
205   Mandy Addley              F      35  2:01:04    9:15     2:01:31 9:17     Kirkville           NY    F35-39   14       38             90        268       27  
206   Melonie Kroll             F      44  2:00:59    9:15     2:01:39 9:18     Kirkville           NY    F40-44   20       56             89        268       244 
207   Renae Cain                F      41  2:00:49    9:14     2:01:39 9:18     Holland             NY    F40-44   19       56             86        268       80  
208   Sean Miller               M      31  2:01:00    9:15     2:01:40 9:18     Kirkville           NY    M30-34   20       27             117       207       298 
209   Bruce Brown               M      60  2:01:41    9:18     2:01:46 9:18     Weedsport           NY    M60-64   9        14             118       207       2   
210   Michael Dautrich          M      62  2:01:41    9:18     2:01:53 9:19     Cayuga              NY    M60-64   10       14             119       207       118 
211   Lisa Lasco                F      43  2:01:45    9:18     2:02:08 9:20     Pottsville          PA    F40-44   21       56             92        268       251 
212   Andy Danner               M      51  2:01:59    9:19     2:02:14 9:20     Auburn              NY    M50-54   14       28             120       207       113 
213   Ernesto Quilingan         M      40  2:02:01    9:19     2:02:18 9:21     Rochester           NY    M40-44   18       26             121       207       357 
214   Sarah Lombardo            F      36  2:01:53    9:19     2:02:20 9:21     Williamsville       NY    F35-39   15       38             93        268       266 
215   Dick Hall                 M      67  2:02:16    9:20     2:02:24 9:21     Lewiston            NY    M65-69   4        12             125       207       183 
216   Jake Williams             M      15  2:02:10    9:20     2:02:30 9:22     Skaneateles         NY    M01-19   4        5              123       207       493 
217   Michelle Dardia           F      60  2:02:15    9:20     2:02:32 9:22     Freeville           NY    F60-64   2        8              94        268       115 
218   Jeff Reichert             M      49  2:02:06    9:20     2:02:36 9:22     Camillus            NY    M45-49   13       25             122       207       363 
219   Samantha Cleary           F      27  2:02:15    9:20     2:02:38 9:22     Tully               NY    F25-29   17       32             95        268       97  
220   Greg Foederer             M      31  2:02:24    9:21     2:02:40 9:22     Hamburg             NY    M30-34   21       27             126       207       156 
221   Eric Williams             M      46  2:02:33    9:22     2:02:53 9:23     Skaneateles         NY    M45-49   14       25             127       207       492 
222   Marie Davis               F      49  2:02:22    9:21     2:02:59 9:24     Caledonia           NY    F45-49   6        31             97        268       544 
223   Rachel Parsons            F      42  2:02:55    9:23     2:03:05 9:24     Greene              NY    F40-44   22       56             100       268       341 
224   Mark Lavner               M      63  2:02:15    9:20     2:03:07 9:24     Fairport            NY    M60-64   11       14             124       207       254 
225   Brittany Broderick        F      35  2:02:42    9:22     2:03:13 9:25     Canandaigua         NY    F35-39   16       38             98        268       72  
226   Andres Urcuqui            M      37  2:03:01    9:24     2:03:27 9:26     Syracuse            NY    M35-39   20       29             128       207       464 
227   Victoria Berlandi         F      21  2:03:11    9:25     2:03:33 9:26     Syracuse            NY    F20-24   6        12             101       268       54  
228   Reagan Cuddy              F      30  2:02:51    9:23     2:03:35 9:26     Auburn              NY    F30-34   16       33             99        268       549 
229   Farah Jadran              F      34  2:02:19    9:21     2:03:40 9:27     Syracuse            NY    F30-34   15       33             96        268       556 
230   Nicole Carey              F      25  2:03:45    9:27     2:04:08 9:29     Montezuma           NY    F25-29   19       32             103       268       85  
231   Susie Prichard            F      26  2:03:30    9:26     2:04:14 9:29     Chadwicks           NY    F25-29   18       32             102       268       355 
232   Nathaniel Rowe            M      35  2:03:31    9:26     2:04:15 9:30     Chadwicks           NY    M35-39   21       29             129       207       380 
233   Jennifer Szatko           F      45  2:03:57    9:28     2:04:27 9:30     Whitesboro          NY    F45-49   7        31             105       268       445 
234   Lee Briggs                F      41  2:04:06    9:29     2:04:31 9:31     Ballston Spa        NY    F40-44   24       56             109       268       70  
235   Robert Hiemenz            M      58  2:04:26    9:30     2:04:32 9:31     Liverpool           NY    M55-59   11       19             131       207       196 
236   Trina Dattler             F      42  2:03:57    9:28     2:04:36 9:31     Clay                NY    F40-44   23       56             104       268       117 
237   John Whitman              M      65  2:04:29    9:31     2:04:52 9:32     Ithaca              NY    M65-69   5        12             132       207       488 
238   Sophie Schadler           F      19  2:04:03    9:29     2:05:00 9:33     Lexington           MA    F01-19   3        6              106       268       537 
239   Avery Holdsworth          F      20  2:04:05    9:29     2:05:01 9:33     Wilson              WY    F20-24   7        12             107       268       202 
240   Madelyne Leibinger        F      20  2:04:06    9:29     2:05:02 9:33     Basalt              CO    F20-24   8        12             108       268       258 
241   Lawrence Miller           M      41  2:04:02    9:29     2:05:02 9:33     Oswego              NY    M40-44   19       26             130       207       295 
242   Margo Williams            F      18  2:04:06    9:29     2:05:02 9:33     Chicago             IL    F01-19   4        6              110       268       495 
243   Amanda Fagan              F      30  2:04:50    9:32     2:05:10 9:34     Fulton              NY    F30-34   17       33             111       268       146 
244   Nina Juszczak             F      26  2:04:59    9:33     2:05:16 9:34     Syracuse            NY    F25-29   20       32             112       268       225 
245   Christopher Mann          M      47  2:04:52    9:32     2:05:33 9:36     Black River         NY    M45-49   15       25             133       207       276 
246   Elena Vespi               F      15  2:05:51    9:37     2:06:09 9:38     Syracuse            NY    F01-19   5        6              114       268       471 
247   Sarah Baker               F      30  2:05:34    9:36     2:06:17 9:39     Baldwinsville       NY    F30-34   18       33             113       268       43  
248   Andrew Yoo                M      20  2:06:06    9:38     2:06:28 9:40     Ithaca              NY    M20-24   5        7              134       207       506 
249   Colleen Cunningham-Crame  F      37  2:05:54    9:37     2:06:35 9:40     North Syracuse      NY    F35-39   17       38             115       268       111 
250   Michael Strasser          M      45  2:06:36    9:40     2:06:58 9:42     Evans Mills         NY    M45-49   16       25             135       207       438 
251   Elizabeth Lawrence        F      29  2:06:04    9:38     2:07:03 9:42     Fort Drum           NY    F25-29   21       32             116       268       255 
252   Kelly Husby               F      53  2:07:04    9:42     2:07:12 9:43     Auburn              NY    F50-54   10       31             119       268       213 
253   Sue Narby                 F      49  2:06:55    9:42     2:07:13 9:43     Bath                NY    F45-49   8        31             118       268       314 
254   Sheli O'Hara              F      42  2:06:54    9:42     2:07:28 9:44     Johnson City        NY    F40-44   25       56             117       268       326 
255   Mark Thompson             M      36  2:07:42    9:45     2:07:53 9:46     Syracuse            NY    M35-39   22       29             136       207       450 
256   Hailee Dumont             F      21  2:07:28    9:44     2:08:07 9:47     Utica               NY    F20-24   9        12             120       268       134 
257   Darell McKenrick          M      64  2:08:39    9:50     2:08:49 9:50     Alden               NY    M60-64   12       14             139       207       289 
258   Sean Horan                M      34  2:07:59    9:47     2:08:51 9:51     Penfield            NY    M30-34   22       27             137       207       207 
259   Jennifer Disalvo          F      46  2:08:39    9:50     2:08:54 9:51     Ontario             NY    F45-49   9        31             123       268       126 
260   Jenny Kurnit              F      32  2:08:31    9:49     2:09:16 9:53     Albany              NY    F30-34   19       33             122       268       245 
261   Julie Cayea               F      36  2:08:20    9:48     2:09:21 9:53     North Syracuse      NY    F35-39   18       38             121       268       92  
262   Donny Andreas             M      52  2:09:15    9:52     2:09:33 9:54     Seneca Falls        NY    M50-54   15       28             141       207       513 
263   Phil Rizza                M      35  2:08:35    9:49     2:09:36 9:54     Liverpool           NY    M35-39   23       29             138       207       374 
264   Elizabeth Miller          F      60  2:09:47    9:55     2:09:48 9:55     Utica               NY    F60-64   3        8              125       268       293 
265   Sarah Bailey              F      28  2:09:07    9:52     2:09:48 9:55     Watertown           NY    F25-29   22       32             124       268       514 
266   Gene McDonough            M      68  2:09:42    9:54     2:09:51 9:55     Orchard Park        NY    M65-69   6        12             142       207       554 
267   Michael Brookins          M      48  2:09:11    9:52     2:10:07 9:56     Baldwinsville       NY    M45-49   17       25             140       207       73  
268   Terri Tyson               F      51  2:10:23    9:58     2:10:35 9:59     Spencer             NY    F50-54   11       31             128       268       462 
269   Alison Kenyon             F      32  2:10:01    9:56     2:10:37 9:59     Liverpool           NY    F30-34   20       33             126       268       232 
270   Vince Fox                 M      61  2:10:14    9:57     2:10:41 9:59     Vestal              NY    M60-64   13       14             144       207       8   
271   Emily Fox                 F      24  2:10:15    9:57     2:10:42 9:59     Somerville          MA    F20-24   10       12             127       268       7   
272   Robyn Monahan             F      42  2:10:30    9:58     2:10:58 10:00    Farmington          NY    F40-44   26       56             129       268       300 
273   Patricia Verbridge        F      41  2:10:30    9:58     2:10:59 10:00    Newark              NY    F40-44   27       56             130       268       470 
274   Joseph Stahl              M      22  2:09:55    9:56     2:11:17 10:02    Syracuse            NY    M20-24   6        7              143       207       427 
275   Sarah Armitage            F      44  2:11:02    10:01    2:11:22 10:02    Rome                NY    F40-44   28       56             133       268       40  
276   Donald Trufant            M      55  2:10:39    9:59     2:11:22 10:02    Union Springs       NY    M55-59   12       19             145       207       456 
277   Tammy Deegan              F      51  2:11:09    10:01    2:11:28 10:03    Clay                NY    F50-54   12       31             134       268       120 
278   Nancy Monohan             F      51  2:11:12    10:01    2:11:29 10:03    Ilion               NY    F50-54   13       31             135       268       301 
279   Libby Eiholzer            F      32  2:10:33    9:58     2:11:33 10:03    Stanley             NY    F30-34   21       33             131       268       139 
280   Lorraine Jewsbury         F      46  2:11:35    10:03    2:11:51 10:04    Jordan              NY    F45-49   10       31             136       268       220 
281   Katie Wood                F      29  2:11:00    10:00    2:12:01 10:05    Geneva              NY    F25-29   23       32             132       268       502 
282   Dennis Gilyard            M      69  2:11:45    10:04    2:12:13 10:06    Endicott            NY    M65-69   7        12             147       207       167 
283   Frank Salamone            M      47  2:11:42    10:04    2:12:15 10:06    Pittsford           NY    M45-49   18       25             146       207       388 
284   Tracy O'Reilly            F      51  2:12:00    10:05    2:12:17 10:06    Corning             NY    F50-54   14       31             139       268       332 
285   Michele Harrington        F      43  2:11:38    10:03    2:12:18 10:06    Camillus            NY    F40-44   29       56             137       268       189 
286   Lina Lazore               F      49  2:11:46    10:04    2:12:36 10:08    Liverpool           NY    F45-49   11       31             138       268       527 
287   Renee Husted              F      44  2:12:01    10:05    2:12:42 10:08    Wellsburg           NY    F40-44   30       56             140       268       214 
288   David Calogero            M      54  2:12:59    10:10    2:13:11 10:10    West Henrietta      NY    M50-54   16       28             150       207       82  
289   Mary Vrana                F      46  2:12:45    10:08    2:13:15 10:11    Liverpool           NY    F45-49   12       31             141       268       479 
290   Jeffrey Ardilio           M      41  2:13:22    10:11    2:13:37 10:12    Macedon             NY    M40-44   21       26             152       207       37  
291   Karen Ardilio             F      40  2:13:21    10:11    2:13:37 10:12    Macedon             NY    F40-44   31       56             145       268       38  
292   Colleen McBroom           F      28  2:12:46    10:09    2:13:40 10:13    Fort Drum           NY    F25-29   24       32             142       268       285 
293   Brian Eveleigh            M      55  2:12:46    10:09    2:13:41 10:13    West Monroe         NY    M55-59   13       19             148       207       145 
294   Daniel McKillop           M      56  2:13:33    10:12    2:13:41 10:13    Cazenovia           NY    M55-59   14       19             154       207       530 
295   Rosemary Angotti          F      52  2:13:15    10:11    2:13:48 10:13    Liverpool           NY    F50-54   15       31             143       268       35  
296   Deborah Sabella           F      48  2:13:15    10:11    2:13:48 10:13    Clay                NY    F45-49   13       31             144       268       387 
297   Frank Vogtle              M      54  2:13:14    10:11    2:13:49 10:13    Liverpool           NY    M50-54   17       28             151       207       474 
298   Holly Briere              F      44  2:13:33    10:12    2:13:54 10:14    Baldwinsville       NY    F40-44   32       56             147       268       68  
299   Karen Derksen             F      53  2:13:30    10:12    2:13:55 10:14    Cortland            NY    F50-54   16       31             146       268       122 
300   Carrie Zdobylak           F      46  2:13:38    10:13    2:14:07 10:15    Cicero              NY    F45-49   14       31             148       268       510 
301   Brigid Turner             F      46  2:13:39    10:13    2:14:10 10:15    Springfield Gardens NY    F45-49   15       31             149       268       539 
302   Patrick Riccardi          M      69  2:14:07    10:15    2:14:11 10:15    Syracuse            NY    M65-69   8        12             156       207       368 
303   Tim Benziger              M      26  2:13:29    10:12    2:14:14 10:15    Bridgeport          NY    M25-29   8        9              153       207       53  
304   Alain Obas                M      40  2:12:55    10:09    2:14:16 10:15    Lafayette           NY    M40-44   20       26             149       207       322 
305   Myron Thurston, III       M      41  2:13:56    10:14    2:14:21 10:16    Sherrill            NY    M40-44   22       26             155       207       452 
306   Linda Owens               F      62  2:14:02    10:14    2:14:36 10:17    Liverpool           NY    F60-64   4        8              150       268       334 
307   Stacy Shourt              F      56  2:14:03    10:14    2:14:37 10:17    Fayetteville        NY    F55-59   6        18             151       268       408 
308   Peter Marino              M      41  2:14:24    10:16    2:14:41 10:17    Pittsford           NY    M40-44   23       26             157       207       279 
309   Brandon Voll              M      35  2:14:43    10:18    2:15:11 10:20    Syracuse            NY    M35-39   24       29             158       207       475 
310   Maria Erdman              F      55  2:14:40    10:17    2:15:21 10:20    Syracuse            NY    F55-59   7        18             152       268       143 
311   Chris Pirozzi             F      52  2:14:40    10:17    2:15:21 10:20    Liverpool           NY    F50-54   17       31             153       268       345 
312   Miriam Lerner             F      35  2:15:22    10:20    2:15:30 10:21    Fairport            NY    F35-39   20       38             157       268       261 
313   Kim Duvall                F      44  2:15:13    10:20    2:15:37 10:22    Frackville          PA    F40-44   33       56             155       268       137 
314   Debra Ruski               F      56  2:14:56    10:18    2:15:37 10:22    Sherburne           NY    F55-59   8        18             154       268       385 
315   Evelyn Vanness            F      17  2:15:34    10:21    2:15:44 10:22    Trumansburg         NY    F01-19   6        6              160       268       468 
316   Joshua Dalton             M      30  2:15:08    10:19    2:15:57 10:23    La Fargeville       NY    M30-34   23       27             159       207       112 
317   Beth Hine                 F      38  2:15:16    10:20    2:16:06 10:24    Hamburg             NY    F35-39   19       38             156       268       198 
318   Michele Corning           F      41  2:15:27    10:21    2:16:07 10:24    Mechanicsburg       PA    F40-44   34       56             158       268       103 
319   Yvette Blackmon Tom       F      52  2:15:43    10:22    2:16:12 10:24    Elmsford            NY    F50-54   18       31             163       268       59  
320   Gayle Pavone              F      42  2:15:32    10:21    2:16:19 10:25    Franklinville       NY    F40-44   35       56             159       268       343 
321   Dylan Vineyard            M      27  2:16:21    10:25    2:16:23 10:25    Syracuse            NY    M25-29   9        9              162       207       472 
322   Martha Doody              F      49  2:15:47    10:22    2:16:23 10:25    Shortsville         NY    F45-49   16       31             165       268       545 
323   Lisa Flansburg            F      41  2:15:45    10:22    2:16:26 10:25    Baldwinsville       NY    F40-44   36       56             164       268       153 
324   Megan Southard            F      28  2:16:06    10:24    2:16:38 10:26    Syracuse            NY    F25-29   26       32             166       268       423 
325   Charles Crary             M      71  2:16:22    10:25    2:16:39 10:26    Syracuse            NY    M70+     2        6              163       207       108 
326   Abigail Copenhaver        F      30  2:15:41    10:22    2:16:42 10:27    Stanley             NY    F30-34   22       33             162       268       101 
327   Jessie Gaworecki          F      28  2:15:39    10:22    2:16:46 10:27    Camillus            NY    F25-29   25       32             161       268       16  
328   Craig Proietti            M      43  2:16:18    10:25    2:17:00 10:28    Syracuse            NY    M40-44   24       26             161       207       11  
329   Sam Schaeber              M      16  2:16:01    10:23    2:17:11 10:29    Liverpool           NY    M01-19   5        5              160       207       393 
330   Lisa Tschiderer           F      55  2:16:51    10:27    2:17:24 10:30    Rochester           NY    F55-59   9        18             167       268       457 
331   Wayne Murphy              M      60  2:16:57    10:28    2:17:26 10:30    New Hartford        NY    M60-64   14       14             164       207       309 
332   Jean Carnese              F      49  2:17:01    10:28    2:17:54 10:32    Baldwinsville       NY    F45-49   17       31             168       268       516 
333   Dave Takach               M      66  2:17:48    10:32    2:18:07 10:33    Marcellus           NY    M65-69   9        12             165       207       446 
334   Beth Frawley              F      57  2:17:49    10:32    2:18:20 10:34    Rochester           NY    F55-59   10       18             169       268       160 
335   Lauren Wolff              F      20  2:18:00    10:32    2:18:39 10:35    Utica               NY    F20-24   11       12             170       268       500 
336   Paul Costello             M      53  2:18:51    10:36    2:18:56 10:37    Tonawanda           NY    M50-54   18       28             167       207       105 
337   Mickey Piscitelli         F      63  2:19:10    10:38    2:19:14 10:38    Baldwinsville       NY    F60-64   5        8              173       268       346 
338   Kathryn Castle            F      41  2:18:51    10:36    2:19:18 10:38    Rochester           NY    F40-44   37       56             171       268       91  
339   Jodi Kapes                F      46  2:19:00    10:37    2:19:32 10:40    Clinton             NY    F45-49   18       31             172       268       228 
340   Dean Duque                M      24  2:18:21    10:34    2:19:35 10:40    Syracuse            NY    M20-24   7        7              166       207       136 
341   Shuhua(Grace) Lu          F      40  2:19:36    10:40    2:19:55 10:41    Corning             NY    F40-44   38       56             174       268       267 
342   Adam Brown                M      55  2:20:52    10:46    2:21:03 10:46    Cayuta              NY    M55-59   16       19             170       207       74  
343   Amanda Caldwell           F      48  2:20:32    10:44    2:21:17 10:48    Baldwinsville       NY    F45-49   19       31             176       268       81  
344   Elizabeth Parsons         F      38  2:20:29    10:44    2:21:19 10:48    Cicero              NY    F35-39   21       38             175       268       339 
345   Kip Hoag                  M      46  2:20:29    10:44    2:21:19 10:48    Liverpool           NY    M45-49   19       25             168       207       199 
346   Lynnelle Harpst           F      53  2:20:42    10:45    2:21:25 10:48    Horseheads          NY    F50-54   19       31             177       268       188 
347   Carl Stickels             M      50  2:20:53    10:46    2:21:35 10:49    Homer               NY    M50-54   19       28             171       207       435 
348   Amy Kochan                F      44  2:20:45    10:45    2:21:35 10:49    Lake View           NY    F40-44   39       56             178       268       237 
349   Rebecca Ambrosino         F      42  2:21:15    10:47    2:21:47 10:50    Amsterdam           NY    F40-44   40       56             183       268       33  
350   Steven Shrader            M      37  2:21:16    10:47    2:21:47 10:50    Amsterdam           NY    M35-39   25       29             173       207       409 
351   Martin Rulison            M      57  2:20:32    10:44    2:21:53 10:50    Ballston Spa        NY    M55-59   15       19             169       207       384 
352   Skyler Roswell            F      32  2:21:07    10:47    2:22:08 10:51    Ithaca              NY    F30-34   23       33             181       268       379 
353   Amber Hafner              F      36  2:21:06    10:47    2:22:08 10:51    Ithaca              NY    F35-39   22       38             180       268       181 
354   Fred Jordan               M      52  2:21:01    10:46    2:22:09 10:52    Syracuse            NY    M50-54   20       28             172       207       223 
355   Carolyn Guile             F      50  2:21:02    10:46    2:22:09 10:52    Cazenovia           NY    F50-54   20       31             179       268       177 
356   Lisa Farewell             F      45  2:22:03    10:51    2:22:17 10:52    Central Square      NY    F45-49   20       31             185       268       147 
357   Tiffany Orcesi            F      46  2:22:05    10:51    2:22:42 10:54    Dexter              NY    F45-49   21       31             186       268       331 
358   Lisa Abell                F      49  2:22:13    10:52    2:22:45 10:54    Owego               NY    F45-49   22       31             187       268       24  
359   Rob Abell                 M      46  2:22:14    10:52    2:22:45 10:54    Owego               NY    M45-49   20       25             174       207       25  
360   Jennifer Woltjen          F      62  2:21:08    10:47    2:22:45 10:54    Endicott            NY    F60-64   6        8              182       268       501 
361   Laura Biasillo            F      38  2:21:55    10:50    2:23:07 10:56    Binghamton          NY    F35-39   23       38             184       268       57  
362   Anne Marie Matina         F      55  2:22:35    10:53    2:23:07 10:56    Webster             NY    F55-59   11       18             188       268       284 
363   Douglas Swiatlowski       M      52  2:23:02    10:56    2:23:10 10:56    Liverpool           NY    M50-54   21       28             177       207       444 
364   Alex Simon                M      36  2:22:17    10:52    2:23:31 10:58    Ilion               NY    M35-39   26       29             175       207       415 
365   Steve Johnson             M      68  2:22:43    10:54    2:23:36 10:58    Oneonta             NY    M65-69   10       12             176       207       221 
366   Hannah Garty              F      22  2:23:11    10:56    2:23:54 11:00    Syracuse            NY    F20-24   12       12             190       268       165 
367   Al Muss                   M      54  2:23:35    10:58    2:24:08 11:01    Fayetteville        NY    M50-54   22       28             178       207       313 
368   Penny Noll                F      67  2:23:02    10:56    2:24:13 11:01    Cazenovia           NY    F65-69   1        3              189       268       320 
369   Alexandra Lechman         F      30  2:23:27    10:57    2:24:24 11:02    East Syracuse       NY    F30-34   24       33             191       268       257 
370   Chris Mathews             M      47  2:24:07    11:01    2:24:58 11:04    Buffalo             NY    M45-49   21       25             180       207       283 
371   Jess Kawecki              F      39  2:24:10    11:01    2:24:59 11:04    Brewerton           NY    F35-39   24       38             192       268       229 
372   Larry Pittman             M      56  2:23:41    10:59    2:25:06 11:05    Watertown           NY    M55-59   17       19             179       207       512 
373   James Latshaw             M      47  2:24:37    11:03    2:25:12 11:05    Clinton             NY    M45-49   22       25             181       207       252 
374   Jessica Arevalo           F      41  2:24:36    11:03    2:25:12 11:05    Clinton             NY    F40-44   41       56             193       268       39  
375   Katrina Railton           F      38  2:24:58    11:04    2:25:23 11:06    Gansevoort          NY    F35-39   25       38             196       268       359 
376   Maren Scullion            F      39  2:25:13    11:06    2:25:27 11:07    Fort Drum           NY    F35-39   27       38             198       268       402 
377   Christine Gurski          F      50  2:24:57    11:04    2:25:29 11:07    Rochester           NY    F50-54   21       31             195       268       178 
378   Courtney Carter           F      34  2:24:47    11:04    2:25:46 11:08    Liverpool           NY    F30-34   25       33             194       268       90  
379   Paul McMahon              M      70  2:25:20    11:06    2:25:47 11:08    Binghamton          NY    M70+     3        6              182       207       291 
380   Liz Rogers                F      36  2:25:09    11:05    2:25:49 11:08    Manlius             NY    F35-39   26       38             197       268       378 
381   Terri Sica                F      51  2:25:24    11:06    2:26:14 11:10    Buffalo             NY    F50-54   22       31             199       268       411 
382   Ellen Dickerson           F      48  2:25:27    11:07    2:26:24 11:11    Clinton             NY    F45-49   23       31             200       268       125 
383   Matteo Wyllyamz           M      52  2:26:16    11:10    2:26:40 11:12    Ithaca              NY    M50-54   23       28             184       207       503 
384   Leonora Foster            F      46  2:25:52    11:09    2:26:50 11:13    Newport             NY    F45-49   24       31             201       268       158 
385   Andrea O'Brien            F      40  2:26:14    11:10    2:26:50 11:13    New Hartford        NY    F40-44   42       56             202       268       323 
386   Michael Woloszyn          M      49  2:26:31    11:12    2:26:53 11:13    Syracuse            NY    M45-49   23       25             185       207       542 
387   Jason Reigle              M      38  2:25:44    11:08    2:26:59 11:14    Owego               NY    M35-39   27       29             183       207       364 
388   Regina Ferro              F      56  2:26:44    11:13    2:27:52 11:18    Cortland            NY    F55-59   12       18             203       268       149 
389   Rebecca Thomas            F      38  2:26:59    11:14    2:27:56 11:18    Port Byron          NY    F35-39   28       38             204       268       449 
390   Eric Holloway             M      53  2:26:53    11:13    2:28:02 11:18    Watertown           NY    M50-54   24       28             186       207       203 
391   Karen Goetchius           F      51  2:27:06    11:14    2:28:18 11:20    Syracuse            NY    F50-54   23       31             205       268       9   
392   Leisa Murphy              F      51  2:27:21    11:15    2:28:18 11:20    Newport             NY    F50-54   24       31             206       268       308 
393   Anne Whalley              F      29  2:27:28    11:16    2:28:22 11:20    Syracuse            NY    F25-29   27       32             207       268       486 
394   Michael Viscosi           M      55  2:28:21    11:20    2:28:47 11:22    Macedon             NY    M55-59   18       19             187       207       473 
395   Mark Bofinger             M      54  2:28:46    11:22    2:29:27 11:25    Colden              NY    M50-54   25       28             188       207       63  
396   Jeanne Reno               F      39  2:29:39    11:26    2:30:33 11:30    Binghamton          NY    F35-39   29       38             208       268       366 
397   Deanna Darrigo            F      40  2:29:48    11:27    2:30:38 11:30    Minoa               NY    F40-44   43       56             209       268       14  
398   Joyanne Kraebel           F      40  2:29:58    11:27    2:30:45 11:31    Baldwinsville       NY    F40-44   44       56             210       268       243 
399   Christine Pelis           F      30  2:29:58    11:27    2:30:45 11:31    Brewerton           NY    F30-34   26       33             211       268       344 
400   Leo Deruijter             M      54  2:29:56    11:27    2:31:11 11:33    Luverpool           NY    M50-54   26       28             189       207       124 
401   Jay O'Brien               M      43  2:31:09    11:33    2:31:32 11:35    Waterford           NY    M40-44   25       26             190       207       324 
402   Dawn Komuda               F      49  2:31:14    11:33    2:31:44 11:35    Warners             NY    F45-49   25       31             214       268       238 
403   Laura Fontana             F      26  2:31:40    11:35    2:31:56 11:36    Rome                NY    F25-29   28       32             217       268       157 
404   Amy Collins               F      37  2:30:47    11:31    2:32:07 11:37    Apalachin           NY    F35-39   30       38             212       268       98  
405   Julie Whitten             F      42  2:31:52    11:36    2:32:13 11:38    Ithaca              NY    F40-44   46       56             219       268       489 
406   Heather Simmons           F      39  2:31:29    11:34    2:32:14 11:38    Newport             NY    F35-39   32       38             216       268       413 
407   Jeffrey Simmons           M      54  2:31:29    11:34    2:32:14 11:38    Newport             NY    M50-54   27       28             191       207       414 
408   Kat Kane                  F      41  2:31:24    11:34    2:32:16 11:38    East Syracuse       NY    F40-44   45       56             215       268       226 
409   Jessica Carr              F      39  2:31:06    11:33    2:32:19 11:38    Canastota           NY    F35-39   31       38             213       268       88  
410   Leah Simonds              F      35  2:31:45    11:36    2:32:23 11:38    Clay                NY    F35-39   33       38             218       268       416 
411   Diane Covell              F      64  2:31:53    11:36    2:32:31 11:39    Watertown           NY    F60-64   7        8              220       268       107 
412   Karen Parsons             F      62  2:32:44    11:40    2:32:55 11:41    Baldwinsville       NY    F60-64   8        8              221       268       340 
413   Mark Park                 M      55  2:33:14    11:42    2:33:41 11:44    Manlius             NY    M55-59   19       19             193       207       338 
414   Denise Price              F      48  2:33:23    11:43    2:33:43 11:45    Spencer             NY    F45-49   26       31             222       268       354 
415   Lawrence Lepak            M      70  2:31:39    11:35    2:34:00 11:46    Endicott            NY    M70+     4        6              192       207       260 
416   Teresa Costello           F      53  2:34:41    11:49    2:34:45 11:49    Tonawanda           NY    F50-54   25       31             223       268       106 
417   Tracy Kelly               F      43  2:35:07    11:51    2:35:39 11:53    Hubbardsville       NY    F40-44   48       56             225       268       230 
418   Sarah Bechaz              F      41  2:35:03    11:51    2:35:50 11:54    Baldwinsville       NY    F40-44   47       56             224       268       48  
419   Michael Sternfels         M      32  2:34:30    11:48    2:35:51 11:54    Baldwinsville       NY    M30-34   24       27             194       207       433 
420   Maura Donovan             F      49  2:36:08    11:56    2:36:43 11:58    Freeville           NY    F45-49   27       31             226       268       129 
421   Lee Settle                M      39  2:35:51    11:54    2:36:57 11:59    Herkimer            NY    M35-39   28       29             195       207       406 
422   June Dolan                F      57  2:36:31    11:57    2:36:58 11:59    Manlius             NY    F55-59   13       18             228       268       127 
423   Reanna Wenham             F      42  2:36:16    11:56    2:36:59 11:59    Constantia          NY    F40-44   49       56             227       268       484 
424   Lin Young                 F      49  2:36:33    11:57    2:37:09 12:00    Stamford            CT    F45-49   28       31             229       268       508 
425   Peter Ruben               M      80  2:37:22    12:01    2:38:01 12:04    Holland Patent      NY    M70+     5        6              197       207       382 
426   Dina MacCammon            F      48  2:37:45    12:03    2:38:19 12:06    Liverpool           NY    F45-49   29       31             230       268       270 
427   David Searight            M      49  2:37:17    12:01    2:38:32 12:07    Tonawanda           NY    M45-49   24       25             196       207       404 
428   Nicole Anken              F      26  2:39:29    12:11    2:39:46 12:12    Liverpool           NY    F25-29   29       32             231       268       36  
429   Eileen Berube             F      36  2:39:58    12:13    2:40:58 12:18    Syracuse            NY    F35-39   34       38             232       268       55  
430   Della Pierson             F      58  2:39:59    12:13    2:40:58 12:18    Syracuse            NY    F55-59   14       18             233       268       553 
431   Lindsey Benjamin          F      40  2:40:44    12:17    2:41:14 12:19    Oak Ridge           NJ    F40-44   50       56             234       268       51  
432   Tito Rodriguez            M      43  2:41:36    12:21    2:42:26 12:24    Rockford            IL    M40-44   26       26             198       207       377 
433   Brittany Ritzel           F      33  2:41:53    12:22    2:42:56 12:27    Utica               NY    F30-34   27       33             235       268       372 
434   Maria Wheelock            F      54  2:42:46    12:26    2:43:11 12:28    Jamesville          NY    F50-54   26       31             236       268       487 
435   Summer Duncan             F      43  2:42:57    12:27    2:43:38 12:30    Liverpool           NY    F40-44   51       56             237       268       135 
436   Patti Bennett             F      54  2:43:52    12:31    2:44:26 12:34    Syracuse            NY    F50-54   27       31             238       268       52  
437   Ana L Rodriguez           F      54  2:44:40    12:35    2:45:11 12:37    Rosedale            NY    F50-54   28       31             239       268       376 
438   Jessica Feshold           F      41  2:45:35    12:39    2:45:59 12:41    New Paltz           NY    F40-44   52       56             241       268       150 
439   Doris Bessasparis         F      53  2:45:46    12:40    2:46:30 12:43    Brewerton           NY    F50-54   29       31             242       268       56  
440   Yvonne Newell             F      66  2:45:24    12:38    2:46:43 12:44    Binghamton          NY    F65-69   2        3              240       268       532 
441   Brian Miller              M      36  2:46:17    12:42    2:47:37 12:48    Whitesboro          NY    M35-39   29       29             199       207       292 
442   Amy Spadolini             F      56  2:46:39    12:44    2:47:42 12:49    Cortland            NY    F55-59   15       18             243       268       424 
443   Kaylyn Baillargeon        F      25  2:47:34    12:48    2:48:13 12:51    Fairport            NY    F25-29   30       32             244       268       41  
444   Emma Grigg                F      37  2:49:13    12:55    2:49:27 12:57    Cheektowaga         NY    F35-39   35       38             245       268       175 
445   William Ondrako           M      67  2:49:36    12:57    2:50:56 13:03    Binghamton          NY    M65-69   11       12             200       207       329 
446   Shania Crossett           F      26  2:51:04    13:04    2:51:30 13:06    Groton              NY    F25-29   31       32             247       268       110 
447   Jolene Fenner             F      33  2:50:36    13:02    2:51:41 13:07    Ithaca              NY    F30-34   28       33             246       268       148 
448   Sara Cooper               F      27  2:52:13    13:09    2:52:28 13:10    Liverpool           NY    F25-29   32       32             249       268       99  
449   Vanessa Zammett           F      32  2:51:40    13:07    2:52:45 13:12    Locke               NY    F30-34   29       33             248       268       509 
450   Christopher Hully         M      48  2:54:09    13:18    2:54:34 13:20    Trumansburg         NY    M45-49   25       25             201       207       18  
451   Amber Oliver              F      30  2:54:59    13:22    2:55:22 13:24    Syracuse            NY    F30-34   30       33             250       268       327 
452   Justin Rahn               M      34  2:55:00    13:22    2:55:22 13:24    Yorkville           NY    M30-34   25       27             202       207       358 
453   Francis Schlimmer         M      32  2:56:00    13:27    2:56:21 13:28    Rochester           NY    M30-34   26       27             203       207       395 
454   Katie Khouri              F      35  2:55:05    13:22    2:56:24 13:28    Syracuse            NY    F35-39   36       38             251       268       234 
455   Melissa Mark              F      31  2:59:04    13:41    3:00:19 13:46    Whitesboro          NY    F30-34   31       33             252       268       280 
456   Meaghan Miller            F      31  2:59:04    13:41    3:00:19 13:46    Whitesboro          NY    F30-34   32       33             253       268       296 
457   John Crowley              M      68  3:00:28    13:47    3:01:10 13:50    Cicero              NY    M65-69   12       12             204       207       4   
458   Jessica Vanvalkenburgh    F      37  3:01:19    13:51    3:02:32 13:56    Fort Plain          NY    F35-39   37       38             255       268       469 
459   Melanie Crisino           F      46  3:01:19    13:51    3:02:32 13:56    Mohawk              NY    F45-49   30       31             254       268       109 
460   Ted Emmanuel              M      51  3:03:38    14:02    3:04:12 14:04    Liverpool           NY    M50-54   28       28             205       207       141 
461   Catherine Vreatt          F      42  3:06:42    14:16    3:07:30 14:19    Sackets Harbor      NY    F40-44   53       56             256       268       22  
462   Sandra Banas              F      65  3:07:41    14:20    3:08:19 14:23    Liverpool           NY    F65-69   3        3              257       268       44  
463   Laura Hodel               F      40  3:14:01    14:49    3:14:36 14:52    Endwell             NY    F40-44   54       56             258       268       200 
464   Meigo Fitzpatrick         F      42  3:14:02    14:49    3:14:38 14:52    Union Dale          PA    F40-44   55       56             259       268       152 
465   Melissa Martin            F      43  3:14:03    14:49    3:14:38 14:52    Little Meadows      PA    F40-44   56       56             260       268       282 
466   Lisa Holmes               F      52  3:15:10    14:54    3:16:19 15:00    Syracuse            NY    F50-54   30       31             261       268       205 
467   Helen Knowles             F      46  3:15:15    14:55    3:16:33 15:01    Clinton             NY    F45-49   31       31             262       268       236 
468   Dianne Podesva            F      50  3:16:16    14:59    3:17:34 15:05    Ballston Spa        NY    F50-54   31       31             263       268       348 
469   Michael Chapman           M      34  3:24:59    15:39    3:25:36 15:42    Tonawanda           NY    M30-34   27       27             206       207       94  
470   Gwendolyn Malinowski      F      34  3:24:57    15:39    3:25:36 15:42    Tonawanda           NY    F30-34   33       33             264       268       274 
471   Jess Charles              F      37  3:28:11    15:54    3:29:23 15:59    New Hartford        NY    F35-39   38       38             265       268       95  
472   Kelly Stone               F      58  3:28:11    15:54    3:29:23 15:59    Cicero              NY    F55-59   16       18             266       268       436 
473   Barbara Hayes             F      59  3:36:50    16:34    3:37:25 16:36    Kirkwood            NY    F55-59   17       18             267       268       194 
474   William Murphy            M      71  3:57:12    18:07    3:58:34 18:13    Rochester           NY    M70+     6        6              207       207       310 
475   Melanie Eversley          F      58  4:46:13    21:51    4:46:13 21:51    New York            NY    F55-59   18       18             268       268       5   


F01-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Sofi Block      60  19  124     Sudbury MA US   1:49:48 
2     Greta Marino    278 14  152     Pittsford NY US 1:53:53 
3     Sophie Schadler 537 19  238     Lexington MA US 2:04:03 
4     Margo Williams  495 18  242     Chicago IL US   2:04:06 
5     Elena Vespi     471 15  246     Syracuse NY US  2:05:51 


F20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Gabrielle Kontra 239 21  40      Villanova PA US     1:36:03 
2     Jenna Kenney     231 22  79      East Syracuse NY US 1:44:08 
3     Mary Panzetta    336 23  164     Liverpool NY US     1:55:52 
4     Melanie Carney   87  23  180     Rochester NY US     1:58:18 
5     Fiona Young      507 23  186     Ithaca NY US        1:58:48 


F25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Sarah Danner   114 26  10      Buffalo NY US      1:23:20 
2     Marissa Tyler  458 28  29      Sodus NY US        1:33:04 
3     Erica Golden   172 26  61      Newfield NY US     1:41:14 
4     Kathryn Pulley 356 26  88      Dexter NY US       1:44:26 
5     Erica Wheatley 547 28  112     Seneca Falls NY US 1:48:07 


F30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Dara Megivern    531 33  18      Syracuse NY US    1:29:01 
2     Hillary Holden   201 32  51      Utica NY US       1:38:25 
3     Lindsey Welter   541 30  55      Rochester NY US   1:38:58 
4     Brittany Praznik 353 34  80      Whitesboro NY US  1:43:55 
5     Ali Hellwig      522 32  97      Skaneateles NY US 1:45:11 


F35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Katie Rey        367 35  17      Syracuse NY US         1:28:55 
2     Jessica Bouchard 66  38  50      Jamesville NY US       1:38:19 
3     Dana Cooreman    100 35  53      New Hartford NY US     1:38:51 
4     Kylee Hillis     197 37  65      Berkshire NY US        1:41:57 
5     Dharma Frost     163 36  74      South Burlington VT US 1:43:43 


F40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Tricia Murray  312 41  43      Sackets Harbor NY US 1:36:55 
2     Patti Trabucco 455 43  63      Marathon NY US       1:41:37 
3     Jenny Hanmer   184 41  69      Hubbardsville NY US  1:42:59 
4     Lindsay Guy    179 42  85      Waterloo NY US       1:44:04 
5     Krista Harwick 191 40  87      Mohawk NY US         1:44:21 


F45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Zoey Zhu         511 45  82      Syracuse NY US   1:44:09 
2     Colby Westervelt 485 45  93      Lockwood NY US   1:44:58 
3     Molly Haberbusch 180 47  149     Clinton NY US    1:53:02 
4     Monika Taylor    448 49  166     Jamesville NY US 1:56:05 
5     Tara Rice        369 47  200     Farmington NY US 2:00:36 


F50-54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Cheryl Steiner        429 51  84      Castorland NY US   1:44:25 
2     Maryjo Reinhart       365 54  90      Jamesville NY US   1:44:54 
3     Kara Rusch            12  52  108     Hamilton NY US     1:47:09 
4     Donna O'Byrne         325 54  119     Fayetteville NY US 1:48:59 
5     Anonymous Participant 419 50  147       US               1:53:25 


F55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Karyl Sargent  390 56  47      Lafayette NY US    1:37:46 
2     Carrie Lavigne 253 56  139     Massena NY US      1:52:06 
3     Shirley Toth   453 55  179     Rome NY US         1:58:10 
4     Kris Thomas    538 59  185     Pittsford NY US    1:59:08 
5     Claire De Boer 119 59  203     Mount Gretna PA US 2:00:38 


F60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Cheryl Giraulo    168 62  191     Churchville NY US   1:59:59 
2     Michelle Dardia   115 60  217     Freeville NY US     2:02:15 
3     Elizabeth Miller  293 60  264     Utica NY US         2:09:47 
4     Linda Owens       334 62  306     Liverpool NY US     2:14:02 
5     Mickey Piscitelli 346 63  337     Baldwinsville NY US 2:19:10 


F65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Penny Noll    320 67  368     Cazenovia NY US  2:23:02 
2     Yvonne Newell 532 66  440     Binghamton NY US 2:45:24 
3     Sandra Banas  44  65  462     Liverpool NY US  3:07:41 


M01-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Hunter Brignall 71  18  5       Seneca Falls NY US 1:21:33 
2     Kasy Pechler    534 19  104     Farmington NY US   1:46:29 
3     Winston Clapper 96  17  187     Burnt Hills NY US  1:58:55 
4     Jake Williams   493 15  216     Skaneateles NY US  2:02:10 
5     Sam Schaeber    393 16  329     Liverpool NY US    2:16:01 


M20-24
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Peter Flood           155 24  30      Liverpool NY US   1:33:19 
2     Mark Rubakh           381 20  122     Mount Kisco NY US 1:49:29 
3     Dan Kneller           235 22  131     Ghent NY US       1:50:26 
4     Muhammad Yasoo Khalid 233 21  199     Hamilton NY US    2:00:47 
5     Andrew Yoo            506 20  248     Ithaca NY US      2:06:06 


M25-29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Taylor Yerrick        505 28  8       Rome NY US            1:22:27 
2     Ivan Nowosiadlo       321 26  42      Webster NY US         1:36:48 
3     Christopher Swarthout 442 29  62      Clifton Springs NY US 1:40:45 
4     Matt Flood            154 28  101     Baldwinsville NY US   1:46:27 
5     Ian Van Der Ven       466 29  135     Skaneateles NY US     1:50:46 


M30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Gregory Dorchies  519 30  7       Liverpool NY US 1:22:05 
2     David Murphy      306 33  9       Mohawk NY US    1:22:45 
3     Nick Jeror        219 30  15      Rome NY US      1:27:20 
4     Michael Schlimmer 398 33  16      Cortland NY US  1:28:34 
5     Dan Weaber        555 31  19      Palmyra PA US   1:31:15 


M35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Seth Kutil      526 35  4       Syracuse NY US  1:20:52 
2     Jason Belt      50  36  6       Ithaca NY US    1:21:46 
3     Phil Kwasney    246 38  11      Corning NY US   1:23:47 
4     Jeff Dugan      132 36  12      Syracuse NY US  1:25:37 
5     Matthew Winters 498 35  14      Marcellus NY US 1:26:09 


M40-44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Dan Grip            176 40  1       Millers Falls MA US 1:17:26 
2     David Bradshaw      67  41  2       Rushville NY US     1:19:12 
3     Christopher Alvarez 32  42  3       East Syracuse NY US 1:20:10 
4     Daniel Wheatley     546 40  21      Seneca Falls NY US  1:31:37 
5     Ryan Pratt          352 41  26      Pulaski NY US       1:32:45 


M45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Jason Olson      328 45  13      Clay NY US      1:26:00 
2     Robert Hughes    212 48  22      Dewitt NY US    1:32:09 
3     Jerry Blum       61  45  23      Oswego NY US    1:32:15 
4     Leonard Leonidas 259 47  24      Castleton NY US 1:32:18 
5     Steve Raymond    361 49  35      Cazenovia NY US 1:34:52 


M50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     William Young  543 50  41      Rochester NY US      1:35:57 
2     Bill Weber     483 53  52      Fairport NY US       1:38:52 
3     Thomas Hubbard 209 51  54      Memphis NY US        1:39:18 
4     Sam Lawyer     256 54  58      Sharon Springs NY US 1:40:16 
5     Ron Reed       362 52  60      Unadilla NY US       1:40:36 


M55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Michael Abdallah 23  59  49      Mohawk NY US         1:38:36 
2     Ron Tyler        460 55  56      Martville NY US      1:40:06 
3     John Raymond     360 56  59      Sayville NY US       1:40:29 
4     David Larson     250 55  64      Ormond Beach FL US   1:41:50 
5     Michael Hansen   186 55  100     North Syracuse NY US 1:46:14 


M60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Daniel Stedman 428 62  72      New Hartford NY US 1:43:17 
2     Michael Kane   227 64  98      Olean NY US        1:45:12 
3     Randy Sloat    418 64  113     Bolivar NY US      1:47:51 
4     David Ackerman 26  64  115     Hannibal NY US     1:48:01 
5     Steven Challis 93  60  125     Liverpool NY US    1:49:57 


M65-69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     William Sunderlin 441 65  70      Fayetteville NY US 1:43:05 
2     John Eckert       138 65  94      Bridgeport NY US   1:45:19 
3     Edward Silverman  412 65  193     Canandaigua NY US  2:00:36 
4     Dick Hall         183 67  215     Lewiston NY US     2:02:16 
5     John Whitman      488 65  237     Ithaca NY US       2:04:29 


M70+
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Richard O'Neil 557 72  197     Fayetteville NY US   2:00:34 
2     Charles Crary  108 71  325     Syracuse NY US       2:16:22 
3     Paul McMahon   291 70  379     Binghamton NY US     2:25:20 
4     Lawrence Lepak 260 70  415     Endicott NY US       2:31:39 
5     Peter Ruben    382 80  425     Holland Patent NY US 2:37:22 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.