Results For
2022 Lake Effect Half Marathon

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender Age Chip    Pace  City           State Division Division Division Total Sex Place Sex Total 3.36 Mile Split  Bib  
                                       Time                                        Place                                                             
===== ===================== ====== === ======= ===== ============== ===== ======== ======== ============== ========= ========= ================ ==== 
1     Mohamad Alsabbagh     M      30  0:36:31 5:32  Ithaca         NY    M30-39   1        9              1         54        0:18:32          705  
2     Michael Dee           M      30  0:39:04 5:55  Syracuse       NY    M30-39   2        9              2         54        0:19:28          739  
3     Felipe Santamaria     M      19  0:42:41 6:28  Woodside       NY    M01-19   1        2              3         54        0:21:16          853  
4     Michael Warren        M      34  0:45:42 6:55  Buffalo        NY    M30-39   3        9              4         54        0:23:18          992  
5     Carolyn Gaulke        F      35  0:47:30 7:12  Syracuse       NY    F30-39   1        34             1         130       0:24:45          763  
6     Donald Hughes         M      63  0:48:01 7:16  Syracuse       NY    M60-69   1        11             5         54        0:24:26          782  
7     Kevin Abel            M      26  0:49:55 7:33  Liverpool      NY    M20-29   1        4              6         54        0:24:18          702  
8     Kali Fatti            F      36  0:50:45 7:41  Syracuse       NY    F30-39   2        34             2         130       0:25:45          752  
9     Alexandra Battista    F      35  0:50:48 7:42  Utica          NY    F30-39   3        34             3         130       0:25:13          712  
10    Annibell Coolican     F      23  0:50:52 7:42  Syracuse       NY    F20-29   1        13             4         130       0:27:00          734  
11    Matt Winslow          M      44  0:52:06 7:53  Fayetteville   NY    M40-49   1        11             7         54        0:25:45          885  
12    Thomas Steele         M      24  0:52:42 7:59  Seneca Falls   NY    M20-29   2        4              8         54        0:27:40          865  
13    Paul Ridley           M      42  0:53:01 8:02  Clay           NY    M40-49   2        11             9         54        0:26:42          1005 
14    Monika Taylor         F      50  0:53:04 8:02  Jamesville     NY    F50-59   1        39             5         130       0:27:00          867  
15    Jeannine Macera       F      50  0:53:09 8:03  Oriskany       NY    F50-59   2        39             6         130       0:27:04          810  
16    Doake Brown           M      63  0:53:15 8:04  Cortland       NY    M60-69   2        11             10        54        0:27:11          721  
17    William Bonoffski     M      43  0:53:42 8:08  Oswego         NY    M40-49   3        11             11        54        0:27:27          717  
18    Christopher Sherwood  M      32  0:53:51 8:09  Baldwinsville  NY    M30-39   4        9              12        54        0:26:37          859  
19    Ryan Hannon           M      39  0:53:54 8:10  Fulton         NY    M30-39   5        9              13        54        0:26:25          774  
20    Joshua Sandberg       M      40  0:53:55 8:10  Lafayette      NY    M40-49   4        11             14        54        0:27:14          852  
21    Ryan Reichard         F      39  0:53:59 8:10  Clay           NY    F30-39   4        34             7         130       0:28:39          840  
22    Ronald Wheeler        M      55  0:54:23 8:14  Liverpool      NY    M50-59   1        15             15        54        0:27:07          972  
23    Jordyn Dunlap         F      27  0:54:27 8:15  Utica          NY    F20-29   2        13             8         130       0:27:58          745  
24    Anna Lifsec           F      21  0:54:45 8:17  Ithaca         NY    F20-29   3        13             9         130       0:28:21          808  
25    Patrick Judd          M      56  0:55:10 8:21  Baldwinsville  NY    M50-59   2        15             16        54        0:28:12          792  
26    Paul Ashbarry         M      60  0:55:19 8:23  Baldwinsville  NY    M60-69   3        11             17        54        0:28:26          893  
27    Virginia Lucchetti    F      17  0:55:21 8:23  Marcellus      NY    F01-19   1        1              10        130       0:27:19          894  
28    Courtney Moltion      F      37  0:55:47 8:27  Lafayette      NY    F30-39   5        34             11        130       0:28:15          1004 
29    Christopher Simser    M      60  0:56:07 8:30  Cortland       NY    M60-69   4        11             18        54        0:27:48          341  
30    Ronald D'Antonio      M      61  0:56:26 8:33  Syracuse       NY    M60-69   5        11             19        54        0:28:19          1006 
31    Jeffrey Winchell      M      50  0:56:29 8:33  Cicero         NY    M50-59   3        15             20        54        0:27:48          884  
32    Kimberly Oconnor      F      41  0:56:40 8:35  Cicero         NY    F40-49   1        36             12        130       0:29:10          830  
33    Emily Falso           F      31  0:56:41 8:35  Manlius        NY    F30-39   6        34             13        130       0:28:25          750  
34    Christopher Burris    M      36  0:56:47 8:36  Elmira         NY    M30-39   6        9              21        54        0:28:23          722  
35    Kristen Borte         F      44  0:57:04 8:38  La Fayette     NY    F40-49   2        36             14        130       0:29:11          718  
36    Hailey Ryan           F      23  0:57:14 8:40  Auburn         NY    F20-29   4        13             15        130       0:28:57          849  
37    Patty Larkin          F      46  0:57:21 8:41  Ithaca         NY    F40-49   3        36             16        130       0:28:50          942  
38    Sara Dool             F      32  0:57:34 8:43  Syracuse       NY    F30-39   7        34             17        130       0:29:19          742  
39    Susan Allington       F      54  0:57:49 8:45  North Syracuse NY    F50-59   3        39             18        130       0:29:13          704  
40    Tom Roerden           M      60  0:58:08 8:48  Syracuse       NY    M60-69   6        11             22        54        0:29:26          845  
41    Jim Mott              M      55  0:58:14 8:49  New Hartford   NY    M50-59   4        15             23        54        0:28:51          818  
42    Grace Andres          F      51  0:58:16 8:49  Endicott       NY    F50-59   4        39             19        130       0:29:20          1002 
43    Randall Novak         M      23  0:59:00 8:56  Pulaski        NY    M20-29   3        4              24        54        0:30:04          829  
44    Jennifer Larkin       F      42  0:59:04 8:57  Ithaca         NY    F40-49   4        36             20        130       0:29:19          943  
45    Erin Engelhardt       F      40  0:59:08 8:57  Fayetteville   NY    F40-49   5        36             21        130       0:29:04          121  
46    Willard Andres        M      47  0:59:32 9:01  Endicott       NY    M40-49   5        11             25        54        0:29:52          1003 
47    Daniel Campbell       M      67  0:59:53 9:04  Camillus       NY    M60-69   7        11             26        54        0:30:28          726  
48    Joe Petramalo         M      42  1:00:07 9:06  Honeoye Falls  NY    M40-49   6        11             27        54        0:31:18          831  
49    Monica Stowell        F      54  1:00:16 9:07  Holland Patent NY    F50-59   5        39             22        130       0:30:11          982  
50    Sarah Beck            F      28  1:00:25 9:09  Whitesboro     NY    F20-29   5        13             23        130       0:31:32          714  
51    Doug Lafever          M      48  1:00:45 9:12  Cazenovia      NY    M40-49   7        11             28        54        0:31:05          801  
52    Holly Coolican        F      59  1:00:47 9:12  Syracuse       NY    F50-59   6        39             24        130       0:30:18          701  
53    Mary Jo Lafever       F      51  1:00:48 9:12  Cazenovia      NY    F50-59   7        39             25        130       0:31:03          802  
54    Debbie McDonald       F      54  1:01:07 9:15  Ogdensburg     NY    F50-59   8        39             26        130       0:31:04          932  
55    Seth Tucker           M      52  1:01:08 9:15  Syracuse       NY    M50-59   5        15             29        54        0:31:11          871  
56    Craig McGowan         M      63  1:01:13 9:16  Liverpool      NY    M60-69   8        11             30        54        0:30:28          813  
57    Christine Fehrman     F      49  1:01:14 9:16  Cicero         NY    F40-49   6        36             27        130       0:30:30          1014 
58    James Jarmacz         M      51  1:01:14 9:16  Syracuse       NY    M50-59   6        15             31        54        0:29:45          784  
59    Matthew Teixeira      M      53  1:01:16 9:16  Liverpool      NY    M50-59   7        15             32        54        0:31:21          868  
60    Noah Endreny          M      19  1:01:45 9:21  Syracuse       NY    M01-19   2        2              33        54        0:32:41          1016 
61    Jeanne Powers         F      56  1:01:46 9:21  Liverpool      NY    F50-59   9        39             28        130       0:30:56          834  
62    Liz Rogers            F      37  1:01:54 9:22  Manlius        NY    F30-39   8        34             29        130       0:31:43          892  
63    Rebecca Caldwell      F      37  1:02:01 9:23  Port Byron     NY    F30-39   9        34             30        130       0:31:58          724  
64    Kasha Godleski        F      50  1:02:07 9:24  East Syracuse  NY    F50-59   10       39             31        130       0:31:12          768  
65    Missy Scanlon         F      49  1:02:08 9:24  Herkimer       NY    F40-49   7        36             32        130       0:31:02          324  
66    Molly English-Bowers  F      59  1:02:27 9:27  Liverpool      NY    F50-59   11       39             33        130       0:31:07          747  
67    Jeffrey Jones         M      47  1:02:31 9:28  Syracuse       NY    M40-49   8        11             34        54        0:30:51          788  
68    George Powers         M      56  1:02:51 9:31  Liverpool      NY    M50-59   8        15             35        54        0:31:39          833  
69    Kimberly French       F      45  1:02:52 9:31  Canton         NY    F40-49   8        36             34        130       0:31:51          756  
70    Barbara Sauer         F      72  1:02:59 9:32  Buffalo        NY    F70+     1        2              35        130       0:31:57          934  
71    Mary Giannone         F      57  1:03:04 9:33  Auburn         NY    F50-59   12       39             36        130       0:32:18          766  
72    Brandon Galloway      M      31  1:03:10 9:34  Syracuse       NY    M30-39   7        9              36        54        0:30:03          760  
73    Jean Gallagher        F      33  1:03:14 9:34  Groton         NY    F30-39   10       34             37        130       0:32:01          759  
74    Robert Young          M      44  1:03:24 9:36  Mexico         NY    M40-49   9        11             37        54        0:33:19          890  
75    Joanna Young          F      43  1:03:27 9:36  Mexico         NY    F40-49   9        36             38        130       0:33:29          888  
76    Lari Rutherford       F      42  1:04:17 9:44  Jamesville     NY    F40-49   10       36             39        130       0:32:51          848  
77    Samantha Nash         F      26  1:04:20 9:44  Groton         NY    F20-29   6        13             40        130       0:31:52          825  
78    Cynthia Rice          F      42  1:04:51 9:49  Central Square NY    F40-49   11       36             41        130       0:33:22          842  
79    Joanne Dinoto         F      56  1:05:05 9:51  Ontario        NY    F50-59   13       39             42        130       0:31:13          101  
80    Jenny Kurnit          F      33  1:05:07 9:52  Albany         NY    F30-39   11       34             43        130       0:32:45          800  
81    Christy Sargent       F      47  1:05:22 9:54  Syracuse       NY    F40-49   12       36             44        130       0:32:18          855  
82    Barbara Stack         F      35  1:05:23 9:54  Liverpool      NY    F30-39   12       34             45        130       0:31:56          864  
83    Les Dunlap            M      55  1:05:46 9:57  Utica          NY    M50-59   9        15             38        54        0:32:11          746  
84    Linda Mulvey          F      59  1:05:49 9:58  Fayetteville   NY    F50-59   14       39             46        130       0:34:19          821  
85    Julian Galimo         F      32  1:05:50 9:58  Utica          NY    F30-39   13       34             47        130       0:33:08          758  
86    Charles Vallee        M      65  1:05:57 9:59  Sherrill       NY    M60-69   9        11             39        54        0:31:49          872  
87    Tara Neshevich        F      41  1:05:59 9:59  Baldwinsville  NY    F40-49   13       36             48        130       0:33:07          827  
88    Tess Barrett          F      35  1:06:04 10:00 Syracuse       NY    F30-39   14       34             49        130       0:33:56          711  
89    Christine Mulhern     F      49  1:06:05 10:00 Baldwinsville  NY    F40-49   14       36             50        130       0:33:07          820  
90    Carla Pittarelli      F      55  1:06:06 10:00 Syracuse       NY    F50-59   15       39             51        130       0:34:30          832  
91    Jenn Ambrose          F      37  1:06:07 10:01 Black River    NY    F30-39   15       34             52        130       0:33:57          706  
92    Zach Praxl            M      21  1:06:10 10:01 Minoa          NY    M20-29   4        4              40        54        0:30:16          1024 
93    Maureen Barry         F      32  1:06:15 10:02 Minoa          NY    F30-39   16       34             53        130       0:33:19          1012 
94    Ann More              F      59  1:06:17 10:02 Buffalo        NY    F50-59   16       39             54        130       0:32:54          817  
95    Christopher Wallen    M      44  1:06:20 10:03 Baldwinsville  NY    M40-49   10       11             41        54        0:33:28          877  
96    Stacy Hernandez       F      34  1:06:31 10:04 Liverpool      NY    F30-39   17       34             55        130       0:33:26          952  
97    Charles Crary         M      72  1:06:51 10:07 Syracuse       NY    M70+     1        2              42        54        0:34:16          735  
98    Amy Furletti          F      48  1:06:56 10:08 Brewerton      NY    F40-49   15       36             56        130       0:33:53          757  
99    Marie Farone          F      52  1:06:59 10:08 Cicero         NY    F50-59   17       39             57        130       0:33:53          751  
100   Lisa Hawkins          F      35  1:07:07 10:10 Tully          NY    F30-39   18       34             58        130       0:33:30          778  
101   Anna McIntyre         F      29  1:07:08 10:10 Sterling       NY    F20-29   7        13             59        130       0:33:30          815  
102   Jackie Randall        F      54  1:07:34 10:14 Syracuse       NY    F50-59   18       39             60        130       0:33:35          837  
103   Amy Lapp              F      43  1:08:15 10:20 Hamilton       NY    F40-49   16       36             61        130       0:32:47          803  
104   Linda Hart            F      53  1:08:21 10:21 Cicero         NY    F50-59   19       39             62        130       0:33:55          777  
105   Krista Thresh         F      30  1:08:35 10:23 Syracuse       NY    F30-39   19       34             63        130       0:35:07          378  
106   Kelly Falconer        F      28  1:08:41 10:24 Baldwinsville  NY    F20-29   8        13             64        130       0:35:44          749  
107   Audrey Kane           F      59  1:08:53 10:26 Cicero         NY    F50-59   20       39             65        130       0:34:30          793  
108   Denise Warzala        F      48  1:09:03 10:27 New Hartford   NY    F40-49   17       36             66        130       0:33:37          879  
109   Joseph Wilczynski     M      62  1:09:08 10:28 Marcy          NY    M60-69   10       11             43        54        0:34:30          883  
110   Janet Falconer        F      59  1:09:09 10:28 Baldwinsville  NY    F50-59   21       39             67        130       0:35:43          748  
111   Glen Avery            M      70  1:09:11 10:28 Houghton       NY    M70+     2        2              44        54        0:35:57          709  
112   Kristen Krause        F      43  1:09:18 10:29 Bernhards Bay  NY    F40-49   18       36             68        130       0:34:25          799  
113   Anonymous Participant F      49  1:09:44 10:33                      F40-49   19       36             69        130       0:34:55          854  
114   Sherri Wiemeier       F      33  1:10:39 10:42 Baldwinsville  NY    F30-39   20       34             70        130       0:35:24          882  
115   Kelly Allen           F      43  1:10:45 10:43 Oswego         NY    F40-49   20       36             71        130       0:35:55          703  
116   Erik Samchisen        M      38  1:11:03 10:45 Syracuse       NY    M30-39   8        9              45        54        0:34:50          973  
117   Gina Terzini          F      54  1:11:05 10:46 Syracuse       NY    F50-59   22       39             72        130       0:35:20          1015 
118   Claudia Murphy        F      51  1:11:10 10:46 Fayetteville   NY    F50-59   23       39             73        130       0:35:30          822  
119   Sandi Vigliotti       F      53  1:11:38 10:51 Brewerton      NY    F50-59   24       39             74        130       0:35:53          875  
120   Amanda Blau           F      33  1:11:40 10:51 Oneida         NY    F30-39   21       34             75        130       0:35:49          962  
121   Heidi Ratliff         F      59  1:12:15 10:56 North Syracuse NY    F50-59   25       39             76        130       0:36:23          838  
122   Andrea Cratsley       F      22  1:12:22 10:57 Springwater    NY    F20-29   9        13             77        130       0:36:05          736  
123   Kristy Ward           F      43  1:12:25 10:58 Cicero         NY    F40-49   21       36             78        130       0:35:24          878  
124   Susan Sauve           F      57  1:12:36 10:59 Memphis        NY    F50-59   26       39             79        130       0:35:53          856  
125   Allison Roblyer       F      48  1:12:37 11:00 Elmira         NY    F40-49   22       36             80        130       0:37:58          843  
126   Tirzah-Jo Tucci       F      47  1:12:52 11:02 Cortland       NY    F40-49   23       36             81        130       0:36:52          870  
127   Kasey Chewning-Kulick F      28  1:13:36 11:08 Baldwinsville  NY    F20-29   10       13             82        130       0:35:35          730  
128   John Chrisman         M      59  1:14:27 11:16 Honeoye        NY    M50-59   10       15             46        54        0:37:23          732  
129   Karina Belyea         F      31  1:14:34 11:17 Chittenango    NY    F30-39   22       34             83        130       0:38:52          715  
130   Brittany Casolare     F      32  1:14:37 11:18 Clay           NY    F30-39   23       34             84        130       0:36:36          728  
131   Maggie Perski         F      44  1:14:38 11:18 Syracuse       NY    F40-49   24       36             85        130       0:37:50          896  
132   Francesca Gerace      F      32  1:14:44 11:19 Marcy          NY    F30-39   24       34             86        130       0:39:01          764  
133   Craig Dorler          M      35  1:16:09 11:32 Buffalo        NY    M30-39   9        9              47        54        0:38:41          743  
134   Megan Dorler          F      31  1:16:25 11:34 Buffalo        NY    F30-39   25       34             87        130       0:38:51          744  
135   Mark Reist            M      57  1:16:54 11:38 Amherst        NY    M50-59   11       15             48        54        0:39:03          841  
136   Andrea Ross           F      23  1:17:00 11:39 Mexico         NY    F20-29   11       13             88        130       0:37:02          846  
137   Amber Inglis          F      44  1:17:04 11:40 Manlius        NY    F40-49   25       36             89        130       0:36:58          783  
138   Sandra Trainer        F      56  1:17:28 11:44 Cicero         NY    F50-59   27       39             90        130       0:38:38          1022 
139   Barb Jasinski         F      56  1:17:28 11:44 Liverpool      NY    F50-59   28       39             91        130       0:38:38          1023 
140   Erin Lindsay          F      45  1:18:45 11:55 Baldwinsville  NY    F40-49   26       36             92        130       0:40:05          809  
141   Nicole Derosa         F      39  1:18:56 11:57 Minoa          NY    F30-39   26       34             93        130       0:38:33          740  
142   Emily Baxter          F      34  1:18:57 11:57 Syracuse       NY    F30-39   27       34             94        130       0:38:33          713  
143   Art Schoen            M      50  1:19:22 12:01 Syracuse       NY    M50-59   12       15             49        54        0:38:13          857  
144   Sharon Holliday       F      65  1:19:46 12:05 Liverpool      NY    F60-69   1        5              95        130       0:39:42          781  
145   John Barbaro          M      64  1:20:31 12:11 Lancaster      NY    M60-69   11       11             50        54        0:40:08          710  
146   Cindy Jefferds        F      48  1:21:00 12:16 Wellsville     NY    F40-49   27       36             96        130       0:36:56          785  
147   Kathleen Vickers      F      57  1:21:12 12:17 Camillus       NY    F50-59   29       39             97        130       0:39:16          874  
148   Chrissy Lee           F      42  1:21:21 12:19 Brewerton      NY    F40-49   28       36             98        130       0:39:26          806  
149   Michele Traverse      F      50  1:22:03 12:25 Endicott       NY    F50-59   30       39             99        130       0:38:38          382  
150   Catherine Reed        F      55  1:23:16 12:36 Syracuse       NY    F50-59   31       39             100       130       0:41:13          839  
151   Margaret Budd         F      27  1:23:45 12:41 Liverpool      NY    F20-29   12       13             101       130       0:41:46          895  
152   Dominique Canale      F      27  1:23:45 12:41 Liverpool      NY    F20-29   13       13             102       130       0:41:41          727  
153   Ellen Malone          F      37  1:24:38 12:49 Hannibal       NY    F30-39   28       34             103       130       0:40:17          811  
154   Lisa Crockford        F      49  1:24:38 12:49 Sterling       NY    F40-49   29       36             104       130       0:40:17          738  
155   Patricia Healy        F      48  1:24:57 12:51 Clinton        NY    F40-49   30       36             105       130       0:42:36          779  
156   Kristin Fedor         F      49  1:24:58 12:52 Whitesboro     NY    F40-49   31       36             106       130       0:42:35          753  
157   Eliza Samchisen       F      32  1:25:27 12:56 Syracuse       NY    F30-39   29       34             107       130       0:42:57          851  
158   Callan Space          F      33  1:26:13 13:03 Locke          NY    F30-39   30       34             108       130       0:41:01          862  
159   Dan Boyce             M      52  1:27:17 13:13 Baldwinsville  NY    M50-59   13       15             51        54        0:45:14          719  
160   Lynn Jones            F      48  1:27:18 13:13 Syracuse       NY    F40-49   32       36             109       130       0:42:40          789  
161   Tracy Chieco          F      46  1:28:44 13:26 Sherrill       NY    F40-49   33       36             110       130       0:43:14          731  
162   Karen Nieman          F      43  1:28:46 13:26 Manlius        NY    F40-49   34       36             111       130       0:43:17          828  
163   Georgia Graf          F      54  1:29:57 13:37 Syracuse       NY    F50-59   32       39             112       130       0:44:25          769  
164   Donna Crisman         F      65  1:30:29 13:42 Brewerton      NY    F60-69   2        5              113       130       0:46:05          737  
165   Elene Nemergut        F      48  1:31:09 13:48 Cape Vincent   NY    F40-49   35       36             114       130       0:44:59          826  
166   Sheena Gates          F      54  1:32:21 13:59 Brewerton      NY    F50-59   33       39             115       130       0:45:56          762  
167   Theron Sliwiak        M      43  1:32:57 14:04 Central Square NY    M40-49   11       11             52        54        0:46:54          861  
168   Chris Spadolini       M      57  1:33:19 14:08 Cortland       NY    M50-59   14       15             53        54        0:45:49          863  
169   Julie Bertrand        F      58  1:33:31 14:09 Syracuse       NY    F50-59   34       39             116       130       0:45:49          716  
170   Aaron Wright          M      57  1:33:32 14:09 Syracuse       NY    M50-59   15       15             54        54        0:45:20          887  
171   Tracy Fountain        F      50  1:34:29 14:18 Sauquoit       NY    F50-59   35       39             117       130       0:46:07          755  
172   Cindy Hans            F      58  1:35:47 14:30 East Syracuse  NY    F50-59   36       39             118       130       0:48:48          775  
173   Bonnie Misch          F      73  1:35:51 14:31 Syracuse       NY    F70+     2        2              119       130       0:48:16          816  
174   Marcia Prignon        F      67  1:37:24 14:45 Clay           NY    F60-69   3        5              120       130       0:49:53          835  
175   Gwendolyn Chapman     F      35  1:39:37 15:05 Tonawanda      NY    F30-39   31       34             121       130       0:49:38          66   
176   Meghan Boyce          F      53  1:46:08 16:04 Baldwinsville  NY    F50-59   37       39             122       130       0:52:27          720  
177   Terri Silverman       F      64  1:46:50 16:10 Canandaigua    NY    F60-69   4        5              123       130       0:54:29          860  
178   Melissa Zablotny      F      39  1:47:36 16:17 Syracuse       NY    F30-39   32       34             124       130       0:53:52          891  
179   Kelly Stone           F      59  1:51:45 16:55 Cicero         NY    F50-59   38       39             125       130       0:55:37          866  
180   Katie Gerlach         F      37  1:51:55 16:56 Remsen         NY    F30-39   33       34             126       130       0:55:47          765  
181   Deanna Darrigo        F      41  1:53:28 17:10 Minoa          NY    F40-49   36       36             127       130       0:57:15          418  
182   Marie Darrigo         F      62  1:53:36 17:12 Minoa          NY    F60-69   5        5              128       130       0:57:16          419  
183   Alisha Westerlund     F      35  1:57:51 17:50 North Syracuse NY    F30-39   34       34             129       130       1:00:48          881  
184   Kim Murphy            F      55  2:03:47 18:44 North Syracuse NY    F50-59   39       39             130       130       1:01:02          824  


M01-19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Felipe Santamaria 853  19  3       Woodside NY US 42:41   
2     Noah Endreny      1016 19  60      Syracuse NY US 1:01:45 


F01-19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location        Time 
===== ================== === === ======= =============== ==== 
1     Virginia Lucchetti 894 17  27      Marcellus NY US      


M20-29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Kevin Abel    702  26  7       Liverpool NY US    49:55   
2     Thomas Steele 865  24  12      Seneca Falls NY US 52:42   
3     Randall Novak 829  23  43      Pulaski NY US      59:00   
4     Zach Praxl    1024 21  92      Minoa NY US        1:06:10 


F20-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Annibell Coolican 734 23  10      Syracuse NY US   50:52   
2     Jordyn Dunlap     745 27  23      Utica NY US      54:27   
3     Anna Lifsec       808 21  24      Ithaca NY US     54:45   
4     Hailey Ryan       849 23  36      Auburn NY US     57:14   
5     Sarah Beck        714 28  50      Whitesboro NY US 1:00:25 


M30-39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Mohamad Alsabbagh    705 30  1       Ithaca NY US        36:31 
2     Michael Dee          739 30  2       Syracuse NY US      39:04 
3     Michael Warren       992 34  4       Buffalo NY US       45:42 
4     Christopher Sherwood 859 32  18      Baldwinsville NY US 53:51 
5     Ryan Hannon          774 39  19      Fulton NY US        53:54 


F30-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Carolyn Gaulke     763  35  5       Syracuse NY US  47:30 
2     Kali Fatti         752  36  8       Syracuse NY US  50:45 
3     Alexandra Battista 712  35  9       Utica NY US     50:48 
4     Ryan Reichard      840  39  21      Clay NY US      53:59 
5     Courtney Moltion   1004 37  28      Lafayette NY US 55:47 


M40-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Matt Winslow      885  44  11      Fayetteville NY US 52:06 
2     Paul Ridley       1005 42  13      Clay NY US         53:01 
3     William Bonoffski 717  43  17      Oswego NY US       53:42 
4     Joshua Sandberg   852  40  20      Lafayette NY US    53:55 
5     Willard Andres    1003 47  46      Endicott NY US     59:32 


F40-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Kimberly Oconnor 830 41  32      Cicero NY US       56:40 
2     Kristen Borte    718 44  35      La Fayette NY US   57:04 
3     Patty Larkin     942 46  37      Ithaca NY US       57:21 
4     Jennifer Larkin  943 42  44      Ithaca NY US       59:04 
5     Erin Engelhardt  121 40  45      Fayetteville NY US 59:08 


M50-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Ronald Wheeler   972 55  22      Liverpool NY US     54:23   
2     Patrick Judd     792 56  25      Baldwinsville NY US 55:10   
3     Jeffrey Winchell 884 50  31      Cicero NY US        56:29   
4     Jim Mott         818 55  41      New Hartford NY US  58:14   
5     Seth Tucker      871 52  55      Syracuse NY US      1:01:08 


F50-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Monika Taylor   867  50  14      Jamesville NY US     53:04   
2     Jeannine Macera 810  50  15      Oriskany NY US       53:09   
3     Susan Allington 704  54  39      North Syracuse NY US 57:49   
4     Grace Andres    1002 51  42      Endicott NY US       58:16   
5     Monica Stowell  982  54  49      Holland Patent NY US 1:00:16 


F60-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Sharon Holliday 781 65  144     F      Liverpool NY US        
2     Donna Crisman   737 65  164     F      Brewerton NY US        
3     Marcia Prignon  835 67  174     F      Clay NY US             
4     Terri Silverman 860 64  177     F      Canandaigua NY US      
5     Marie Darrigo   419 62  182     F      Minoa NY US            


F70+
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Barbara Sauer 934 72  70      F      Buffalo NY US       
2     Bonnie Misch  816 73  173     F      Syracuse NY US      


M60-69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     Donald Hughes      782  63  6       M      Syracuse NY US           
2     Doake Brown        721  63  16      M      Cortland NY US           
3     Paul Ashbarry      893  60  26      M      Baldwinsville NY US      
4     Christopher Simser 341  60  29      M      Cortland NY US           
5     Ronald D'Antonio   1006 61  30      M      Syracuse NY US           


M70+
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Charles Crary 735 72  97      M      Syracuse NY US      
2     Glen Avery    709 70  111     M      Houghton NY US      

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.