Results For
2022 Lake Effect Half Marathon

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                   Gender Age Net (Chip) Net Pace Gun     Gun Pace City             State Division Division Division Total Sex Place Sex Total Bib 
                                        Time                Time                                             Place                                           
===== ====================== ====== === ========== ======== ======= ======== ================ ===== ======== ======== ============== ========= ========= === 
1     Alex Healey            M      24  1:08:32    5:14     1:08:33 5:14     Syracuse         NY    M20-24   1        10             1         148       154 
2     Jonathan Lindenauer    M      34  1:12:32    5:33     1:12:33 5:33     Ballston Lake    NY    M30-34   1        17             2         148       211 
3     Max Jaffe              M      20  1:12:52    5:34     1:12:52 5:34     Ithaca           NY    M20-24   2        10             3         148       167 
4     Dave Cook              M      38  1:19:14    6:03     1:19:15 6:03     Auburn           NY    M35-39   1        15             4         148       78  
5     Peter Wall             M      30  1:20:56    6:11     1:20:56 6:11     Binghamton       NY    M30-34   2        17             5         148       361 
6     Christopher Alvarez    M      44  1:22:20    6:18     1:22:20 6:18     East Syracuse    NY    M40-44   1        18             6         148       15  
7     Brenner Beard          M      20  1:23:10    6:21     1:23:10 6:21     Williamsburg     VA    M20-24   3        10             7         148       25  
8     Peter Flood            M      26  1:24:26    6:27     1:24:29 6:27     Liverpool        NY    M25-29   1        16             8         148       120 
9     Jeff Dugan             M      38  1:26:38    6:37     1:26:39 6:37     Syracuse         NY    M35-39   2        15             9         148       107 
10    Evan Levy              M      23  1:27:19    6:40     1:27:21 6:41     Ithaca           NY    M20-24   4        10             10        148       208 
11    Ethan Stanley          M      19  1:28:00    6:43     1:28:01 6:44     Ithaca           NY    M01-19   1        4              11        148       330 
12    Katie Rey              F      37  1:27:59    6:43     1:28:02 6:44     Syracuse         NY    F35-39   1        22             1         140       292 
13    Colin Quinn            M      39  1:28:13    6:45     1:28:16 6:45     Utica            NY    M35-39   3        15             12        148       284 
14    Robert Kelley          M      29  1:28:50    6:47     1:28:58 6:48     Afton            NY    M25-29   2        16             13        148       175 
15    Ryan Misencik          M      47  1:30:55    6:57     1:30:59 6:57     Clinton          NY    M45-49   1        20             14        148       240 
16    Zackary Green          M      28  1:33:37    7:09     1:33:38 7:09     Johnson City     NY    M25-29   3        16             15        148       141 
17    Marc Lauzon            M      45  1:33:52    7:10     1:33:58 7:11     Fayetteville     NY    M45-49   2        20             16        148       198 
18    Benedict Schlimmer     M      32  1:34:06    7:11     1:34:06 7:11     Camillus         NY    M30-34   3        17             17        148       312 
19    Natalie Ozor           F      23  1:35:39    7:19     1:35:41 7:19     Austin           TX    F20-24   1        8              2         140       267 
20    Kelly Brozowski        F      20  1:35:52    7:20     1:36:02 7:20     Warwick          NY    F20-24   2        8              3         140       42  
21    Ashley King            F      31  1:36:25    7:22     1:36:32 7:23     Waterford        PA    F30-34   1        14             4         140       177 
22    Tom Byers              M      38  1:36:30    7:22     1:36:32 7:23     Liverpool        NY    M35-39   4        15             18        148       387 
23    Robert Hughes          M      50  1:36:48    7:24     1:36:49 7:24     Syracuse         NY    M50-54   1        11             19        148       165 
24    Neela D'Souza          F      44  1:37:44    7:28     1:37:48 7:28     Pickering        ON    F40-44   1        27             5         140       105 
25    Tracie Leinbach        F      43  1:38:01    7:29     1:38:11 7:30     East Syracuse    NY    F40-44   2        27             6         140       204 
26    Thomas Giannettino     M      53  1:38:22    7:31     1:38:33 7:32     Auburn           NY    M50-54   2        11             20        148       130 
27    Ryan Thompson          M      22  1:38:51    7:33     1:39:02 7:34     Los Altos        CA    M20-24   5        10             21        148       347 
28    Felipe Santamaria      M      20  1:38:51    7:33     1:39:04 7:34     Woodside         NY    M20-24   6        10             22        148       309 
29    Mike Middendorf        M      49  1:39:18    7:35     1:39:20 7:35     Rome             PA    M45-49   3        20             23        148       236 
30    Casey Walike           F      20  1:39:42    7:37     1:39:52 7:38     Honeoye Falls    NY    F20-24   3        8              7         140       360 
31    Jessica Bouchard       F      40  1:39:45    7:37     1:39:55 7:38     Manlius          NY    F40-44   3        27             8         140       35  
32    Sean McGrath           M      34  1:40:05    7:39     1:40:13 7:39     Russell          NY    M30-34   5        17             27        148       227 
33    Zachary McQuaid        M      29  1:40:28    7:41     1:40:30 7:41     Oswego           NY    M25-29   5        16             28        148       233 
34    Harrison Sardella      M      27  1:39:32    7:36     1:40:39 7:41     Baldwinsville    NY    M25-29   4        16             24        148       310 
35    Jilene Demont          F      36  1:40:26    7:40     1:40:43 7:42     Trumansburg      NY    F35-39   2        22             9         140       95  
36    Patrick Connelly       M      32  1:40:05    7:39     1:41:11 7:44     Kirkville        NY    M30-34   4        17             26        148       389 
37    Gig Elliott            M      66  1:40:03    7:39     1:41:11 7:44     Auburn           NY    M65-69   1        8              25        148       112 
38    Andrew Roth            M      28  1:41:22    7:45     1:41:23 7:45     Groton           NY    M25-29   6        16             29        148       306 
39    Donald Hughes          M      64  1:41:32    7:45     1:41:37 7:46     Syracuse         NY    M60-64   1        14             30        148       164 
40    Wendy Abbott           F      48  1:41:38    7:46     1:41:42 7:46     Rochester        NY    F45-49   1        20             10        140       10  
41    Scott Helmer           M      49  1:42:20    7:49     1:42:29 7:50     Utica            NY    M45-49   4        20             31        148       156 
42    Thomas Hollinger       M      19  1:42:21    7:49     1:42:33 7:50     Littleton        MA    M01-19   2        4              32        148       160 
43    Brian McManus          M      39  1:42:33    7:50     1:42:41 7:51     Baldwinsville    NY    M35-39   5        15             33        148       232 
44    Kara Rusch             F      54  1:42:46    7:51     1:42:50 7:51     Hamilton         NY    F50-54   1        14             11        140       9   
45    Paul Sikorski          M      50  1:42:43    7:51     1:42:51 7:52     Rochester        NY    M50-54   3        11             34        148       321 
46    Amelia Rogus           F      25  1:43:25    7:54     1:43:41 7:55     Ithaca           NY    F25-29   1        13             12        140       303 
47    Colleen Krug           F      37  1:43:32    7:55     1:43:48 7:56     Baldwinsville    NY    F35-39   3        22             13        140       185 
48    Jamie Campbell         M      46  1:43:43    7:56     1:44:00 7:57     Syracuse         NY    M45-49   5        20             35        148       3   
49    Ron Tyler              M      57  1:44:01    7:57     1:44:06 7:57     Martville        NY    M55-59   1        11             36        148       353 
50    Lindsey Welter         F      32  1:44:22    7:58     1:44:26 7:59     Rochester        NY    F30-34   2        14             14        140       367 
51    Brad Thomas            M      47  1:44:13    7:58     1:44:27 7:59     Fort Wayne       IN    M45-49   6        20             37        148       346 
52    Jason Shepard          M      44  1:44:24    7:59     1:44:29 7:59     Fulton           NY    M40-44   2        18             38        148       318 
53    Sandy Spencer-Florczyk F      41  1:44:23    7:59     1:44:33 7:59     Cicero           NY    F40-44   4        27             15        140       329 
54    Mark Ettel             M      35  1:44:32    7:59     1:44:39 8:00     Rochester        NY    M35-39   6        15             39        148       114 
55    Kirsten Dininny        F      31  1:45:23    8:03     1:45:30 8:04     Addison          NY    F30-34   3        14             16        140       98  
56    Michael Abdallah       M      61  1:45:34    8:04     1:45:38 8:04     Mohawk           NY    M60-64   2        14             40        148       11  
57    Matthew Gallimo        M      31  1:45:44    8:05     1:45:46 8:05     Stittville       NY    M30-34   6        17             41        148       128 
58    Justin White           M      37  1:46:06    8:06     1:46:17 8:07     Liverpool        NY    M35-39   7        15             42        148       369 
59    Mark Condolora         M      63  1:46:25    8:08     1:46:30 8:08     Baldwinsville    NY    M60-64   3        14             43        148       388 
60    Felicia Case           F      42  1:45:49    8:05     1:46:41 8:09     Syracuse         NY    F40-44   5        27             17        140       60  
61    Scott Stinson          M      43  1:46:30    8:08     1:46:43 8:09     Pierrepont Manor NY    M40-44   3        18             44        148       336 
62    Alexander Adrogué     M      19  1:46:59    8:10     1:47:00 8:11     Bellaire         TX    M01-19   3        4              45        148       12  
63    Justine Burke          F      20  1:47:09    8:11     1:47:18 8:12     Hamburg          NY    F20-24   4        8              18        140       46  
64    Lauren Burdick         F      39  1:47:31    8:13     1:47:35 8:13     Fayetteville     NY    F35-39   4        22             19        140       45  
65    Ron Reed               M      54  1:47:55    8:15     1:47:58 8:15     Unadilla         NY    M50-54   4        11             49        148       289 
66    Steven Levitsky        M      55  1:47:53    8:15     1:48:01 8:15     Rochester        NY    M55-59   2        11             46        148       207 
67    Jack Cruz              M      43  1:47:54    8:15     1:48:12 8:16     Painted Post     NY    M40-44   4        18             47        148       85  
68    Stephen Rusinko        M      38  1:47:55    8:15     1:48:15 8:16     Minoa            NY    M35-39   8        15             48        148       399 
69    Todd Greer             M      41  1:48:06    8:16     1:48:17 8:16     Clay             NY    M40-44   5        18             50        148       142 
70    Dacheng Ren            M      48  1:48:31    8:17     1:48:44 8:18     Manlius          NY    M45-49   7        20             51        148       397 
71    William Bonoffski      M      44  1:48:36    8:18     1:48:59 8:20     Oswego           NY    M40-44   6        18             52        148       34  
72    Andre Braxton          M      44  1:48:59    8:20     1:49:15 8:21     Frederick        MD    M40-44   7        18             53        148       37  
73    Alex Fisher            M      27  1:49:08    8:20     1:49:19 8:21     Syracuse         NY    M25-29   7        16             54        148       117 
74    Michael Dziok          M      46  1:49:24    8:22     1:49:39 8:23     Tully            NY    M45-49   8        20             55        148       109 
75    Renee Affinati         F      41  1:49:46    8:23     1:49:51 8:24     West Monroe      NY    F40-44   6        27             20        140       1   
76    Carrie Andrews         F      46  1:49:58    8:24     1:50:10 8:25     Rochester        NY    F45-49   2        20             21        140       18  
77    Thomas De Carvalho     M      31  1:50:16    8:26     1:50:29 8:26     Ithaca           NY    M30-34   7        17             56        148       91  
78    Rodney Champagne       M      65  1:50:30    8:27     1:50:34 8:27     Spencerport      NY    M65-69   2        8              57        148       66  
79    Kathleen Champagne     F      59  1:50:30    8:27     1:50:34 8:27     Spencerport      NY    F55-59   1        11             22        140       65  
80    Rhett Andrews          M      13  1:50:42    8:27     1:50:49 8:28     North Syracuse   NY    M01-19   4        4              58        148       19  
81    Carrie Lavigne         F      58  1:50:41    8:27     1:50:59 8:29     Massena          NY    F55-59   2        11             23        140       199 
82    Guy Moffat             M      58  1:50:52    8:28     1:51:06 8:29     Manlius          NY    M55-59   3        11             59        148       241 
83    Sam Lawyer             M      56  1:51:18    8:30     1:51:21 8:30     Sharon Springs   NY    M55-59   4        11             60        148       200 
84    Amanda Mazza           F      37  1:51:06    8:29     1:51:34 8:31     New Hartford     NY    F35-39   5        22             24        140       222 
85    Peter Korolov          M      41  1:51:52    8:33     1:52:09 8:34     Corning          NY    M40-44   8        18             61        148       182 
86    Jeannine Macera        F      51  1:52:00    8:33     1:52:17 8:35     Oriskany         NY    F50-54   2        14             25        140       216 
87    Christina Raineri      F      36  1:52:15    8:35     1:52:30 8:36     Baldwinsville    NY    F35-39   6        22             26        140       287 
88    Noah Taylor            M      21  1:52:25    8:35     1:52:33 8:36     Hudson           NY    M20-24   7        10             63        148       401 
89    Mathew Granger         M      22  1:52:26    8:35     1:52:35 8:36     Carthage         NY    M20-24   8        10             64        148       394 
90    Toni Swinson           F      50  1:52:56    8:38     1:53:00 8:38     Webster          NY    F50-54   3        14             27        140       400 
91    Jillian Lando          F      39  1:52:57    8:38     1:53:06 8:39     Jamesville       NY    F35-39   7        22             28        140       190 
92    Dan Nieman             M      30  1:52:22    8:35     1:53:15 8:39     Minoa            NY    M30-34   8        17             62        148       260 
93    Samantha Cleary        F      29  1:53:04    8:38     1:53:17 8:39     Tully            NY    F25-29   2        13             29        140       72  
94    Allison Peer           F      42  1:53:31    8:40     1:53:37 8:41     Oswego           NY    F40-44   7        27             30        140       272 
95    Timothy Pierce         M      27  1:53:39    8:41     1:53:57 8:42     Syracuse         NY    M25-29   8        16             65        148       273 
96    Peter Radosta          M      55  1:53:47    8:42     1:54:00 8:43     Erieville        NY    M55-59   5        11             66        148       285 
97    Jason Hutchinson       M      34  1:54:08    8:43     1:54:17 8:44     Horseheads       NY    M30-34   9        17             68        148       166 
98    Everette Trousdale     M      38  1:53:56    8:42     1:54:19 8:44     Auburn           NY    M35-39   9        15             67        148       351 
99    Jason Fingerman        M      48  1:54:18    8:44     1:54:28 8:45     Liverpool        NY    M45-49   9        20             69        148       5   
100   Don Ward               M      58  1:54:45    8:46     1:54:58 8:47     Auburn           NY    M55-59   7        11             71        148       363 
101   Steve Eichler          M      57  1:54:36    8:45     1:54:58 8:47     Oneonta          NY    M55-59   6        11             70        148       111 
102   Bruce Brown            M      62  1:54:53    8:47     1:55:00 8:47     Weedsport        NY    M60-64   4        14             74        148       2   
103   Scott Braun            M      53  1:54:45    8:46     1:55:00 8:47     Fultonville      NY    M50-54   5        11             73        148       36  
104   Jon Furgal             M      33  1:54:45    8:46     1:55:10 8:48     Fairport         NY    M30-34   10       17             72        148       126 
105   Michael Burns          M      44  1:55:10    8:48     1:55:20 8:49     Rochester        NY    M40-44   9        18             75        148       47  
106   Colby Westervelt       F      47  1:55:05    8:48     1:55:22 8:49     Lockwood         NY    F45-49   3        20             31        140       368 
107   Amanda Sugrue          F      45  1:55:27    8:49     1:55:33 8:50     Clay             NY    F45-49   4        20             33        140       339 
108   Robert Stevens         M      34  1:55:25    8:49     1:55:33 8:50     Canastota        NY    M30-34   11       17             77        148       335 
109   Kristin Mullally       F      41  1:55:21    8:49     1:55:38 8:50     Manlius          NY    F40-44   8        27             32        140       440 
110   Daniel Sinack          M      32  1:55:32    8:50     1:55:49 8:51     Phelps           NY    M30-34   12       17             78        148       325 
111   Timothy Totino         M      31  1:55:55    8:51     1:55:58 8:52     Camillus         NY    M30-34   13       17             80        148       403 
112   Holly Weiskopff        F      46  1:55:48    8:51     1:55:59 8:52     North Syracuse   NY    F45-49   5        20             34        140       366 
113   Bruce Carter           M      68  1:55:48    8:51     1:56:02 8:52     Depew            NY    M65-69   3        8              79        148       58  
114   Michelle Wagner        F      35  1:55:59    8:52     1:56:04 8:52     Evans Mills      NY    F35-39   9        22             36        140       358 
115   Courtney Guarneiri     F      39  1:55:55    8:51     1:56:15 8:53     Verona           NY    F35-39   8        22             35        140       146 
116   John Kreifels          M      41  1:55:23    8:49     1:56:19 8:53     Fort Drum        NY    M40-44   10       18             76        148       184 
117   Sophie Schadler        F      21  1:56:29    8:54     1:56:53 8:56     Lexington        MA    F20-24   6        8              38        140       311 
118   Madelyne Leibinger     F      22  1:56:29    8:54     1:56:53 8:56     Basalt           CO    F20-24   5        8              37        140       203 
119   Jude Burke             M      54  1:57:44    9:00     1:57:50 9:00     Skaneateles      NY    M50-54   6        11             81        148       386 
120   Sara Buske             F      42  1:57:41    8:59     1:58:33 9:03     Oswego           NY    F40-44   9        27             39        140       48  
121   Sean Greenhouse        M      39  1:58:37    9:04     1:58:40 9:04     Orchard Park     NY    M35-39   10       15             84        148       407 
122   Marie Olland           F      21  1:58:09    9:02     1:58:41 9:04     Rochester        NY    F20-24   8        8              41        140       409 
123   Sarah Hoh              F      20  1:58:09    9:02     1:58:41 9:04     Mount Morris     NY    F20-24   7        8              40        140       159 
124   Gates Thruston         M      25  1:58:23    9:03     1:58:42 9:04     Dexter           NY    M25-29   10       16             83        148       402 
125   Jared Pignone          M      25  1:58:22    9:03     1:58:42 9:04     Rodman           NY    M25-29   9        16             82        148       274 
126   David Weddle           M      31  1:59:25    9:07     1:59:51 9:09     Newburgh         NY    M30-34   14       17             85        148       365 
127   Jennifer Barrett       F      43  1:59:12    9:06     2:00:00 9:10     West Chester     PA    F40-44   10       27             42        140       385 
128   Steve Rose             M      53  1:59:43    9:09     2:00:08 9:11     Baltimore        MD    M50-54   7        11             86        148       305 
129   Laila Kobrossy         F      42  1:59:45    9:09     2:00:21 9:12     Fayetteville     NY    F40-44   11       27             43        140       180 
130   Krystle Conte          F      39  1:59:53    9:10     2:00:38 9:13     Syracuse         NY    F35-39   10       22             44        140       77  
131   Heather Monroe         F      31  2:00:31    9:12     2:00:45 9:14     Utica            NY    F30-34   4        14             45        140       243 
132   Darryl Fedor           M      46  2:00:44    9:13     2:00:55 9:14     Whitesboro       NY    M45-49   10       20             87        148       116 
133   Daniel Wallace         M      46  2:01:05    9:15     2:01:39 9:18     Queensbury       NY    M45-49   11       20             88        148       405 
134   Michelle Barone        F      39  2:01:11    9:15     2:01:47 9:18     New Hartford     NY    F35-39   11       22             46        140       24  
135   Megan Rheaume          F      37  2:01:11    9:16     2:01:47 9:18     Skaneateles      NY    F35-39   12       22             47        140       293 
136   Daniel Wnorowski       M      63  2:01:41    9:18     2:02:02 9:19     Cazenovia        NY    M60-64   5        14             89        148       375 
137   Edward Silverman       M      67  2:02:06    9:20     2:02:17 9:21     Canandaigua      NY    M65-69   4        8              90        148       323 
138   Andrea Vera            F      36  2:02:33    9:22     2:02:36 9:22     Orchard Park     NY    F35-39   13       22             49        140       404 
139   Sarah Cirocco          F      44  2:02:16    9:20     2:02:40 9:22     Rochester        NY    F40-44   12       27             48        140       69  
140   Timothy Leonard        M      70  2:02:29    9:21     2:02:45 9:23     New Hartford     NY    M70+     1        4              91        148       205 
141   Lynne Digennaro        F      49  2:02:33    9:22     2:02:56 9:24     Chittenango      NY    F45-49   6        20             50        140       96  
142   Frank Vaccaro          M      66  2:03:50    9:28     2:04:46 9:32     Liverpool        NY    M65-69   5        8              92        148       354 
143   Ashley Lewis           F      36  2:05:06    9:33     2:05:22 9:35     Rome             NY    F35-39   14       22             51        140       209 
144   Craig Proietti         M      45  2:05:12    9:34     2:05:31 9:35     Syracuse         NY    M45-49   12       20             94        148       8   
145   Emily Fox              F      26  2:05:11    9:34     2:05:36 9:36     Malden           MA    F25-29   3        13             52        140       6   
146   Vince Fox              M      63  2:05:11    9:34     2:05:36 9:36     Vestal           NY    M60-64   6        14             93        148       7   
147   Michael Dautrich       M      64  2:05:27    9:35     2:05:43 9:36     Auburn           NY    M60-64   7        14             96        148       391 
148   Ian Blake              M      45  2:05:23    9:35     2:05:54 9:37     Rochester        NY    M45-49   13       20             95        148       31  
149   Laura Obrist           F      34  2:05:39    9:36     2:06:10 9:38     Lakewood         NY    F30-34   5        14             54        140       261 
150   Emily Nestler          F      25  2:05:22    9:35     2:06:12 9:39     Henrietta        NY    F25-29   4        13             53        140       395 
151   Patty Larkin           F      47  2:05:46    9:36     2:06:32 9:40     Ithaca           NY    F45-49   7        20             55        140       193 
152   Ali Estes              F      36  2:06:23    9:39     2:06:38 9:40     Waterloo         NY    F35-39   15       22             56        140       113 
153   Karan Buntval          M      21  2:06:25    9:39     2:06:45 9:41     Manvel           TX    M20-24   9        10             97        148       44  
154   Michael Camardo        M      34  2:06:33    9:40     2:06:59 9:42     Baldwinsville    NY    M30-34   15       17             98        148       50  
155   Jennifer Disalvo       F      48  2:07:17    9:43     2:07:21 9:44     Ontario          NY    F45-49   8        20             58        140       100 
156   Randy Sloat            M      66  2:07:00    9:42     2:07:47 9:46     Bolivar          NY    M65-69   6        8              99        148       327 
157   Ralph Camardo          M      52  2:07:20    9:44     2:07:47 9:46     Baltimore        MD    M50-54   8        11             100       148       51  
158   Laura Sloat            F      55  2:07:01    9:42     2:07:47 9:46     Little Genesee   NY    F55-59   3        11             57        140       326 
159   Cheryl Giraulo         F      64  2:07:58    9:47     2:08:16 9:48     Churchville      NY    F60-64   1        4              59        140       131 
160   Gretchen Kubera        F      54  2:08:36    9:49     2:08:46 9:50     Utica            NY    F50-54   4        14             60        140       187 
161   Nate Franz             M      43  2:08:30    9:49     2:09:15 9:52     Cazenovia        NY    M40-44   11       18             101       148       123 
162   James Proietti         M      67  2:09:34    9:54     2:09:55 9:55     Syracuse         NY    M65-69   7        8              104       148       281 
163   Jennifer Toti          F      44  2:09:51    9:55     2:10:06 9:56     Norwich          NY    F40-44   13       27             63        140       349 
164   Lauren Riihinen        F      18  2:09:54    9:55     2:10:10 9:57     Minoa            NY    F01-19   1        1              64        140       299 
165   Heather Sunser         F      47  2:09:36    9:54     2:10:27 9:58     Fulton           NY    F45-49   9        20             61        140       341 
166   Tim Benziger           M      28  2:09:31    9:54     2:10:40 9:59     Liverpool        NY    M25-29   11       16             103       148       27  
167   Jacob Yaeger           M      31  2:10:33    9:58     2:10:42 9:59     Waddington       NY    M30-34   16       17             105       148       380 
168   John Friot Jr          M      43  2:10:34    9:58     2:10:43 9:59     Hermon           NY    M40-44   12       18             106       148       125 
169   Victoria Pedersen      F      65  2:10:29    9:58     2:11:04 10:01    Sherrill         NY    F65-69   1        5              65        140       271 
170   Erin Kohlmeyer         F      34  2:10:43    9:59     2:11:08 10:01    West Sunbury     PA    F30-34   6        14             66        140       181 
171   Andrea Carney          F      40  2:11:41    10:04    2:11:57 10:05    Whitesboro       NY    F40-44   14       27             67        140       55  
172   Kelly Neish            F      50  2:11:50    10:04    2:12:10 10:06    Baldwinsville    NY    F50-54   5        14             68        140       256 
173   Mike Washco            M      42  2:12:05    10:05    2:12:22 10:07    Waterford        NY    M40-44   13       18             107       148       364 
174   Lindsey Krebs          F      37  2:12:34    10:08    2:12:53 10:09    Galway           NY    F35-39   16       22             69        140       183 
175   Tiffany Hotaling       F      40  2:12:52    10:09    2:13:16 10:11    Syracuse         NY    F40-44   15       27             71        140       162 
176   Bradford Morse         M      47  2:09:10    9:52     2:13:23 10:11    Syracuse         NY    M45-49   14       20             102       148       408 
177   Nicholas Grosso        M      27  2:13:18    10:11    2:13:26 10:12    Marcellus        NY    M25-29   13       16             109       148       145 
178   Steven Challis         M      62  2:13:22    10:11    2:13:33 10:12    Liverpool        NY    M60-64   8        14             111       148       64  
179   Tammy Deegan           F      53  2:12:50    10:09    2:13:34 10:12    Clay             NY    F50-54   6        14             70        140       92  
180   Jill Carter            F      43  2:13:27    10:12    2:13:41 10:13    Depew            NY    F40-44   16       27             72        140       59  
181   Jonathan Pilat         M      25  2:12:52    10:09    2:13:49 10:13    Bridgeport       NY    M25-29   12       16             108       148       275 
182   Tami Stone             F      57  2:09:37    9:54     2:13:51 10:13    Jamesville       NY    F55-59   4        11             62        140       337 
183   Eric Shoen             M      45  2:13:20    10:11    2:13:54 10:14    Watertown        MA    M45-49   15       20             110       148       319 
184   Frank Salamone         M      49  2:13:34    10:12    2:14:06 10:15    Pittsford        NY    M45-49   16       20             112       148       308 
185   Lina Lazore            F      51  2:13:51    10:14    2:14:22 10:16    Liverpool        NY    F50-54   7        14             73        140       202 
186   Kaitlin Parker         F      33  2:14:20    10:16    2:14:41 10:17    Skaneateles      NY    F30-34   7        14             74        140       269 
187   Brandi Andrews         F      41  2:14:39    10:17    2:14:46 10:18    North Syracuse   NY    F40-44   17       27             75        140       17  
188   Patrick Riccardi       M      71  2:15:05    10:19    2:15:10 10:20    Syracuse         NY    M70+     2        4              114       148       294 
189   Bob Langkammerer       M      63  2:15:02    10:19    2:15:19 10:20    Fayetteville     NY    M60-64   9        14             113       148       191 
190   David Hamilton         M      58  2:15:51    10:23    2:15:56 10:23    Schenectady      NY    M55-59   8        11             115       148       150 
191   Kim Murphy             F      41  2:16:25    10:25    2:16:49 10:27    Baldwinsville    NY    F40-44   18       27             76        140       252 
192   Jodi Kapes             F      48  2:17:36    10:31    2:17:50 10:32    Clinton          NY    F45-49   10       20             79        140       174 
193   Colleen McColgin       F      42  2:16:52    10:27    2:17:52 10:32    Ithaca           NY    F40-44   19       27             77        140       225 
194   Adrian Szelazek        M      38  2:17:35    10:31    2:18:09 10:33    Baldwinsville    NY    M35-39   11       15             116       148       344 
195   Jason Reigle           M      40  2:17:59    10:32    2:18:21 10:34    Owego            NY    M40-44   14       18             117       148       290 
196   Amy Wright             F      37  2:17:30    10:30    2:18:25 10:34    Manlius          NY    F35-39   17       22             78        140       379 
197   Jean Gallagher         F      34  2:18:43    10:36    2:19:12 10:38    Groton           NY    F30-34   8        14             80        140       127 
198   Brian Willis           M      35  2:19:35    10:40    2:19:45 10:41    Auburn           NY    M35-39   12       15             118       148       372 
199   Krista Thresh          F      31  2:19:34    10:40    2:20:18 10:43    Syracuse         NY    F30-34   9        14             81        140       348 
200   Kelly Collins          F      31  2:19:37    10:40    2:20:19 10:43    Elbridge         NY    F30-34   10       14             82        140       75  
201   Margie Rivers          F      54  2:19:38    10:40    2:20:21 10:43    Liverpool        NY    F50-54   8        14             83        140       300 
202   George Gates           M      52  2:19:38    10:40    2:20:22 10:43    Brewerton        NY    M50-54   9        11             119       148       129 
203   Tracy Clouthier        F      34  2:19:56    10:41    2:20:28 10:44    Syracuse         NY    F30-34   11       14             86        140       73  
204   Linda Mulvey           F      60  2:19:49    10:41    2:20:35 10:44    Fayetteville     NY    F60-64   2        4              84        140       249 
205   Sarah Armitage         F      46  2:19:52    10:41    2:20:38 10:45    Rome             NY    F45-49   11       20             85        140       20  
206   Tim Gordon             M      62  2:19:55    10:41    2:20:39 10:45    Brockport        NY    M60-64   10       14             120       148       137 
207   Stacie Shaffer         F      39  2:20:02    10:42    2:20:53 10:46    Mexico           NY    F35-39   18       22             87        140       316 
208   Walter Gaceta          M      46  2:20:20    10:43    2:21:20 10:48    Kingston         NY    M45-49   17       20             121       148       393 
209   Stephen Montanaro      M      56  2:21:03    10:46    2:21:41 10:49    Hagaman          NY    M55-59   9        11             122       148       245 
210   Anna McIntyre          F      30  2:21:02    10:46    2:21:57 10:51    Sterling         NY    F30-34   12       14             88        140       228 
211   Kristen Jeffries       F      36  2:21:22    10:48    2:22:13 10:52    Central Square   NY    F35-39   19       22             89        140       168 
212   Karanya Aksornkoae     F      49  2:21:35    10:49    2:22:27 10:53    Jamesville       NY    F45-49   12       20             90        140       13  
213   Mickey Piscitelli      F      65  2:22:34    10:53    2:22:37 10:54    Baldwinsville    NY    F65-69   2        5              91        140       276 
214   James Dejong           M      29  2:21:55    10:50    2:22:47 10:54    Manlius          NY    M25-29   14       16             123       148       94  
215   Robert Hiemenz         M      60  2:22:54    10:55    2:23:29 10:58    Liverpool        NY    M60-64   11       14             124       148       158 
216   Dennis McKillop        M      70  2:24:23    11:02    2:24:43 11:03    Fayetteville     NY    M70+     3        4              126       148       230 
217   Michael Woloszyn       M      51  2:24:06    11:00    2:24:52 11:04    Syracuse         NY    M50-54   10       11             125       148       406 
218   John Kane              M      46  2:24:41    11:03    2:25:40 11:08    Syracuse         NY    M45-49   18       20             127       148       173 
219   Lisa Farewell          F      47  2:25:27    11:07    2:25:47 11:08    Fulton           NY    F45-49   13       20             92        140       115 
220   Anthony Dirosa         M      48  2:25:34    11:07    2:25:53 11:09    Syracuse         NY    M45-49   19       20             128       148       99  
221   Randall Dorer          M      59  2:26:05    11:10    2:26:12 11:10    Elmira           NY    M55-59   10       11             129       148       103 
222   Mary Degroat           F      42  2:26:12    11:10    2:26:39 11:12    Cicero           NY    F40-44   20       27             93        140       93  
223   Lindsay Sullivan       F      48  2:26:12    11:10    2:26:39 11:12    Cicero           NY    F45-49   14       20             94        140       340 
224   Sean Hennessy          M      55  2:26:32    11:12    2:27:06 11:14    Middletown       NJ    M55-59   11       11             130       148       157 
225   Shelby Yerrick         F      29  2:26:50    11:13    2:27:15 11:15    Rome             NY    F25-29   5        13             95        140       383 
226   Theresa Yera           F      29  2:27:40    11:17    2:28:04 11:19    Syracuse         NY    F25-29   6        13             97        140       382 
227   Jonathan Rieth         M      44  2:28:00    11:18    2:28:13 11:19    Syracuse         NY    M40-44   16       18             132       148       298 
228   Kim Schulz             F      56  2:27:30    11:16    2:28:21 11:20    Syracuse         NY    F55-59   5        11             96        140       313 
229   Amanda Caldwell        F      50  2:28:12    11:19    2:28:38 11:21    Baldwinsville    NY    F50-54   9        14             98        140       49  
230   Lawrence Miller        M      43  2:27:36    11:16    2:28:38 11:21    Oswego           NY    M40-44   15       18             131       148       237 
231   Holly Briere           F      46  2:29:10    11:24    2:29:32 11:25    Baldwinsville    NY    F45-49   15       20             99        140       38  
232   Laura Biasillo         F      40  2:29:50    11:27    2:30:23 11:29    Binghamton       NY    F40-44   21       27             100       140       30  
233   Wayne Murphy           M      62  2:29:41    11:26    2:30:25 11:29    New Hartford     NY    M60-64   12       14             133       148       253 
234   Mariah Fisher          F      25  2:30:09    11:28    2:30:57 11:32    Cheektowaga      NY    F25-29   7        13             101       140       118 
235   Amanda Cooley          F      40  2:30:27    11:30    2:31:14 11:33    Wyalusing        PA    F40-44   22       27             102       140       390 
236   Shawna Craigmile       F      51  2:31:27    11:34    2:31:39 11:35    Dewitt           NY    F50-54   10       14             105       140       81  
237   Maryclair Grace        F      64  2:31:10    11:33    2:31:45 11:36    Liverpool        NY    F60-64   3        4              104       140       139 
238   Shelbi Montanaro       F      28  2:31:09    11:33    2:31:48 11:36    Camillus         NY    F25-29   8        13             103       140       244 
239   Carol Wilkie           F      66  2:31:27    11:34    2:32:02 11:37    Liverpool        NY    F65-69   3        5              106       140       370 
240   Michel Letterer        M      44  2:32:23    11:38    2:33:25 11:43    Bernhards Bay    NY    M40-44   17       18             134       148       206 
241   Paul McMahon           M      72  2:33:06    11:42    2:33:34 11:44    Binghamton       NY    M70+     4        4              135       148       231 
242   Conor Hastings         M      24  2:33:44    11:45    2:33:53 11:45    King Ferry       NY    M20-24   10       10             136       148       153 
243   Lorena Silva           F      28  2:33:38    11:44    2:34:19 11:47    Homer            NY    F25-29   9        13             107       140       322 
244   Sandra Trainer         F      57  2:34:10    11:47    2:34:46 11:49    Cicero           NY    F55-59   6        11             109       140       350 
245   Christina Woodruff     F      39  2:33:50    11:45    2:34:49 11:50    Cazenovia        NY    F35-39   20       22             108       140       378 
246   Jo Campbell            F      58  2:34:33    11:48    2:35:07 11:51    Palmyra          NY    F55-59   7        11             110       140       53  
247   Wendy Meagher          F      56  2:34:33    11:48    2:35:07 11:51    Victor           NY    F55-59   8        11             111       140       234 
248   Nicole Neff            F      44  2:34:46    11:49    2:35:32 11:53    East Syracuse    NY    F40-44   24       27             113       140       255 
249   Katie McCarthy         F      43  2:34:46    11:49    2:35:32 11:53    Cicero           NY    F40-44   23       27             112       140       224 
250   Mary Dasilva           F      75  2:35:01    11:50    2:35:49 11:54    Brewerton        NY    F70+     1        1              114       140       90  
251   Lisa Gordon            F      58  2:35:32    11:53    2:36:18 11:56    Brockport        NY    F55-59   9        11             115       140       136 
252   Tracey Duclon          F      43  2:36:17    11:56    2:36:35 11:58    Alexandria Bay   NY    F40-44   25       27             117       140       106 
253   Rachael Musengo        F      26  2:36:06    11:55    2:36:59 11:59    Baldwinsville    NY    F25-29   10       13             116       140       254 
254   Jamie Kuppel           M      26  2:36:07    11:55    2:36:59 11:59    Baldwinsville    NY    M25-29   15       16             137       148       188 
255   Miranda Johnson        F      25  2:36:47    11:59    2:37:18 12:01    Waterville       NY    F25-29   11       13             118       140       169 
256   Elizabeth Stauder      F      26  2:37:10    12:00    2:37:50 12:03    Greenville       SC    F25-29   12       13             119       140       331 
257   James Lazio            M      37  2:37:10    12:00    2:37:51 12:03    Minoa            NY    M35-39   13       15             138       148       201 
258   Travis Waldref         M      50  2:37:27    12:02    2:37:53 12:04    Syracuse         NY    M50-54   11       11             139       148       359 
259   Gretchen Fitzgerald    F      41  2:37:20    12:01    2:37:56 12:04    Syracuse         NY    F40-44   26       27             120       140       119 
260   Cassie Winter          F      54  2:38:03    12:04    2:38:28 12:06    Taberg           NY    F50-54   11       14             122       140       373 
261   Janet Ohlsen           F      65  2:37:53    12:04    2:38:30 12:06    Erieville        NY    F65-69   4        5              121       140       264 
262   Jennifer Cericola      F      45  2:39:30    12:11    2:40:34 12:16    Syracuse         NY    F45-49   16       20             123       140       62  
263   Sarah Graziosi         F      41  2:40:32    12:16    2:41:21 12:19    Elmira           NY    F40-44   27       27             124       140       140 
264   Stephanie Morgan       F      48  2:40:55    12:17    2:41:48 12:22    East Aurora      NY    F45-49   17       20             125       140       246 
265   Maximo Flint-Morgan    M      35  2:41:17    12:19    2:42:04 12:23    Tully            NY    M35-39   14       15             140       148       392 
266   Colette Madison        F      53  2:41:57    12:22    2:42:30 12:25    Pittsford        NY    F50-54   12       14             126       140       217 
267   Melissa Barlett        F      39  2:42:10    12:23    2:42:53 12:26    Utica            NY    F35-39   21       22             127       140       23  
268   James Latshaw          M      49  2:42:11    12:23    2:42:53 12:26    Clinton          NY    M45-49   20       20             141       148       196 
269   Ulf Oesterle           M      44  2:43:21    12:29    2:43:56 12:31    Syracuse         NY    M40-44   18       18             142       148       263 
270   Michael Sternfels      M      34  2:43:55    12:31    2:44:46 12:35    Baldwinsville    NY    M30-34   17       17             143       148       334 
271   Lesli Combs            F      33  2:45:37    12:39    2:46:25 12:43    Spencer          NY    F30-34   13       14             129       140       76  
272   Denise Price           F      50  2:45:37    12:39    2:46:26 12:43    Spencer          NY    F50-54   13       14             128       140       280 
273   Austin Wong            M      26  2:46:32    12:43    2:47:01 12:45    Syracuse         NY    M25-29   16       16             144       148       376 
274   Kelly Rogers           F      56  2:47:24    12:47    2:47:55 12:50    Schenevus        NY    F55-59   10       11             130       140       398 
275   Pamela Kurst           F      67  2:48:22    12:52    2:48:51 12:54    Worcester        NY    F65-69   5        5              131       140       189 
276   Vivan Lockwood         M      64  2:49:43    12:58    2:50:25 13:01    Clay             NY    M60-64   13       14             145       148       212 
277   Tammy Gower            F      52  2:49:52    12:59    2:50:28 13:01    Liverpool        NY    F50-54   14       14             132       140       138 
278   Sara Cooper            F      29  2:49:53    12:59    2:50:34 13:02    Liverpool        NY    F25-29   13       13             133       140       79  
279   Melanie Crisino        F      48  2:53:33    13:15    2:54:24 13:19    Mohawk           NY    F45-49   18       20             134       140       83  
280   Kate Murphy            F      36  2:53:59    13:17    2:54:43 13:21    Ossining         NY    F35-39   22       22             135       140       251 
281   Amber Oliver           F      32  2:54:31    13:20    2:55:08 13:23    Syracuse         NY    F30-34   14       14             136       140       265 
282   Justin Rahn            M      36  2:54:31    13:20    2:55:08 13:23    Yorkville        NY    M35-39   15       15             146       148       286 
283   Michael May            M      61  3:07:28    14:19    3:07:56 14:21    Tonawanda        NY    M60-64   14       14             147       148       221 
284   Doris Bessasparis      F      55  3:07:51    14:21    3:08:10 14:22    Brewerton        NY    F55-59   11       11             137       140       29  
285   Leland Smith           M      68  3:13:43    14:48    3:14:20 14:51    Clinton          NY    M65-69   8        8              148       148       328 
286   Lynne Richer           F      48  3:15:03    14:54    3:16:02 14:58    Jamesville       NY    F45-49   19       20             138       140       297 
287   Helen Knowles          F      48  3:16:24    15:00    3:16:26 15:00    Clinton          NY    F45-49   20       20             139       140       179 
288   Melanie Eversley       F      60  3:19:54    15:16    3:26:54 15:48    New York         NY    F60-64   4        4              140       140       821 


F01-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =========== ======= 
1     Lauren Riihinen 299 18  164     Minoa NY US 2:09:54 


F20-24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Natalie Ozor       267 23  19      Austin TX US        1:35:39 
2     Kelly Brozowski    42  20  20      Warwick NY US       1:35:52 
3     Casey Walike       360 20  30      Honeoye Falls NY US 1:39:42 
4     Justine Burke      46  20  63      Hamburg NY US       1:47:09 
5     Madelyne Leibinger 203 22  118     Basalt CO US        1:56:29 


F25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Amelia Rogus    303 25  46      Ithaca NY US    1:43:25 
2     Samantha Cleary 72  29  93      Tully NY US     1:53:04 
3     Emily Fox       6   26  145     Malden MA US    2:05:11 
4     Emily Nestler   395 25  150     Henrietta NY US 2:05:22 
5     Shelby Yerrick  383 29  225     Rome NY US      2:26:50 


F30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Ashley King     177 31  21      Waterford PA US 1:36:25 
2     Lindsey Welter  367 32  50      Rochester NY US 1:44:22 
3     Kirsten Dininny 98  31  55      Addison NY US   1:45:23 
4     Heather Monroe  243 31  131     Utica NY US     2:00:31 
5     Laura Obrist    261 34  149     Lakewood NY US  2:05:39 


F35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Katie Rey      292 37  12      Syracuse NY US      1:27:59 
2     Jilene Demont  95  36  35      Trumansburg NY US   1:40:26 
3     Colleen Krug   185 37  47      Baldwinsville NY US 1:43:32 
4     Lauren Burdick 45  39  64      Fayetteville NY US  1:47:31 
5     Amanda Mazza   222 37  84      New Hartford NY US  1:51:06 


F40-44
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Neela D'Souza          105 44  24      Pickering ON CA     1:37:44 
2     Tracie Leinbach        204 43  25      East Syracuse NY US 1:38:01 
3     Jessica Bouchard       35  40  31      Manlius NY US       1:39:45 
4     Sandy Spencer-Florczyk 329 41  53      Cicero NY US        1:44:23 
5     Felicia Case           60  42  60      Syracuse NY US      1:45:49 


F45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Wendy Abbott     10  48  40      Rochester NY US      1:41:38 
2     Carrie Andrews   18  46  76      Rochester NY US      1:49:58 
3     Colby Westervelt 368 47  106     Lockwood NY US       1:55:05 
4     Amanda Sugrue    339 45  107     Clay NY US           1:55:27 
5     Holly Weiskopff  366 46  112     North Syracuse NY US 1:55:48 


F50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Kara Rusch      9   54  44      Hamilton NY US      1:42:46 
2     Jeannine Macera 216 51  86      Oriskany NY US      1:52:00 
3     Toni Swinson    400 50  90      Webster NY US       1:52:56 
4     Gretchen Kubera 187 54  160     Utica NY US         2:08:36 
5     Kelly Neish     256 50  172     Baldwinsville NY US 2:11:50 


F55-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Kathleen Champagne 65  59  79      Spencerport NY US    1:50:30 
2     Carrie Lavigne     199 58  81      Massena NY US        1:50:41 
3     Laura Sloat        326 55  158     Little Genesee NY US 2:07:01 
4     Tami Stone         337 57  182     Jamesville NY US     2:09:37 
5     Kim Schulz         313 56  228     Syracuse NY US       2:27:30 


F60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Cheryl Giraulo   131 64  159     Churchville NY US  2:07:58 
2     Linda Mulvey     249 60  204     Fayetteville NY US 2:19:49 
3     Maryclair Grace  139 64  237     Liverpool NY US    2:31:10 
4     Melanie Eversley 821 60  288     New York NY US     3:19:54 


F65-69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Victoria Pedersen 271 65  169     Sherrill NY US      2:10:29 
2     Mickey Piscitelli 276 65  213     Baldwinsville NY US 2:22:34 
3     Carol Wilkie      370 66  239     Liverpool NY US     2:31:27 
4     Janet Ohlsen      264 65  261     Erieville NY US     2:37:53 
5     Pamela Kurst      189 67  275     Worcester NY US     2:48:22 


F70+
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Mary Dasilva 90  75  250     Brewerton NY US 2:35:01 


M01-19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Ethan Stanley      330 19  11      Ithaca NY US         1:28:00 
2     Thomas Hollinger   160 19  42      Littleton MA US      1:42:21 
3     Alexander Adrogué 12  19  62      Bellaire TX US       1:46:59 
4     Rhett Andrews      19  13  80      North Syracuse NY US 1:50:42 


M20-24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Alex Healey   154 24  1       Syracuse NY US     1:08:32 
2     Max Jaffe     167 20  3       Ithaca NY US       1:12:52 
3     Brenner Beard 25  20  7       Williamsburg VA US 1:23:10 
4     Evan Levy     208 23  10      Ithaca NY US       1:27:19 
5     Ryan Thompson 347 22  27      Los Altos CA US    1:38:51 


M25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Peter Flood       120 26  8       Liverpool NY US     1:24:26 
2     Robert Kelley     175 29  14      Afton NY US         1:28:50 
3     Zackary Green     141 28  16      Johnson City NY US  1:33:37 
4     Harrison Sardella 310 27  34      Baldwinsville NY US 1:39:32 
5     Zachary McQuaid   233 29  33      Oswego NY US        1:40:28 


M30-34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Jonathan Lindenauer 211 34  2       Ballston Lake NY US 1:12:32 
2     Peter Wall          361 30  5       Binghamton NY US    1:20:56 
3     Benedict Schlimmer  312 32  18      Camillus NY US      1:34:06 
4     Patrick Connelly    389 32  36      Kirkville NY US     1:40:05 
5     Sean McGrath        227 34  32      Russell NY US       1:40:05 


M35-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Dave Cook     78  38  4       Auburn NY US        1:19:14 
2     Jeff Dugan    107 38  9       Syracuse NY US      1:26:38 
3     Colin Quinn   284 39  13      Utica NY US         1:28:13 
4     Tom Byers     387 38  22      Liverpool NY US     1:36:30 
5     Brian McManus 232 39  43      Baldwinsville NY US 1:42:33 


M40-44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Christopher Alvarez 15  44  6       East Syracuse NY US    1:22:20 
2     Jason Shepard       318 44  52      Fulton NY US           1:44:24 
3     Scott Stinson       336 43  61      Pierrepont Manor NY US 1:46:30 
4     Jack Cruz           85  43  67      Painted Post NY US     1:47:54 
5     Todd Greer          142 41  69      Clay NY US             1:48:06 


M45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Ryan Misencik   240 47  15      Clinton NY US      1:30:55 
2     Marc Lauzon     198 45  17      Fayetteville NY US 1:33:52 
3     Mike Middendorf 236 49  29      Rome PA US         1:39:18 
4     Scott Helmer    156 49  41      Utica NY US        1:42:20 
5     Jamie Campbell  3   46  48      Syracuse NY US     1:43:43 


M50-54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Robert Hughes      165 50  23      Syracuse NY US    1:36:48 
2     Thomas Giannettino 130 53  26      Auburn NY US      1:38:22 
3     Paul Sikorski      321 50  45      Rochester NY US   1:42:43 
4     Ron Reed           289 54  65      Unadilla NY US    1:47:55 
5     Scott Braun        36  53  103     Fultonville NY US 1:54:45 


M55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Ron Tyler       353 57  49      Martville NY US      1:44:01 
2     Steven Levitsky 207 55  66      Rochester NY US      1:47:53 
3     Guy Moffat      241 58  82      Manlius NY US        1:50:52 
4     Sam Lawyer      200 56  83      Sharon Springs NY US 1:51:18 
5     Peter Radosta   285 55  96      Erieville NY US      1:53:47 


M60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Donald Hughes    164 64  39      Syracuse NY US      1:41:32 
2     Michael Abdallah 11  61  56      Mohawk NY US        1:45:34 
3     Mark Condolora   388 63  59      Baldwinsville NY US 1:46:25 
4     Bruce Brown      2   62  102     Weedsport NY US     1:54:53 
5     Daniel Wnorowski 375 63  136     Cazenovia NY US     2:01:41 


M65-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Gig Elliott      112 66  37      Auburn NY US      1:40:03 
2     Rodney Champagne 66  65  78      Spencerport NY US 1:50:30 
3     Bruce Carter     58  68  113     Depew NY US       1:55:48 
4     Edward Silverman 323 67  137     Canandaigua NY US 2:02:06 
5     Frank Vaccaro    354 66  142     Liverpool NY US   2:03:50 


M70+
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Timothy Leonard  205 70  140     New Hartford NY US 2:02:29 
2     Patrick Riccardi 294 71  188     Syracuse NY US     2:15:05 
3     Dennis McKillop  230 70  216     Fayetteville NY US 2:24:23 
4     Paul McMahon     231 72  241     Binghamton NY US   2:33:06 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.