2020 Lake Effect Half Marathon

Sun February 23, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                      Gender Age Net (Chip) Net Pace Gun     Gun Pace City             State Division Division Division Total Sex Place Sex Total Bib  
                                           Time                Time                                             Place                                            
===== ========================= ====== === ========== ======== ======= ======== ================ ===== ======== ======== ============== ========= ========= ==== 
1     Daniel Lennon             M      22  1:07:41    5:10     1:07:41 5:10     Morrisonville    NY    M18-24   1        10             1         245       376  
2     Jon French                M      33  1:15:39    5:47     1:15:40 5:47     Syracuse         NY    M30-34   1        37             2         245       255  
3     Steve Esposito            M      27  1:16:01    5:49     1:16:02 5:49     Binghamton       NY    M25-29   1        18             3         245       229  
4     Andrew Foxenberg          M      32  1:16:38    5:51     1:16:38 5:51     Kirkville        NY    M30-34   2        37             4         245       648  
5     Erich Nieman              M      40  1:18:05    5:58     1:18:05 5:58     Manlius          NY    M40-44   1        34             5         245       467  
6     Daniel Lambert            M      27  1:18:16    5:59     1:18:17 5:59     Liverpool        NY    M25-29   2        18             6         245       365  
7     John Copp                 M      36  1:19:06    6:03     1:19:09 6:03     Minoa            NY    M35-39   1        42             7         245       162  
8     Andrew Dionne             M      28  1:23:27    6:23     1:23:34 6:23     Syracuse         NY    M25-29   3        18             8         245       198  
9     Michael Polidori          M      31  1:23:31    6:23     1:23:32 6:23     Ilion            NY    M30-34   3        37             9         245       499  
10    Jeff Dugan                M      33  1:24:33    6:28     1:24:35 6:28     Syracuse         NY    M30-34   4        37             10        245       215  
11    William Callahan          M      40  1:25:18    6:31     1:25:20 6:31     Whitesboro       NY    M40-44   2        34             11        245       122  
12    Alyssa Knott              F      23  1:25:27    6:32     1:25:28 6:32     Rochester        NY    F18-24   1        26             1         328       351  
13    Michael McCall            M      33  1:25:33    6:32     1:25:36 6:33     Liverpool        NY    M30-34   5        37             12        245       413  
14    David Zimmet              M      42  1:25:50    6:34     1:25:52 6:34     Rochester        NY    M40-44   3        34             13        245       680  
15    Lucas Simmons             M      23  1:26:32    6:37     1:26:36 6:37     Fayetteville     NY    M18-24   2        10             14        245       556  
16    Bruce Rogers              M      45  1:27:55    6:43     1:27:56 6:43     Adams Basin      NY    M45-49   1        31             15        245       529  
17    Andrew Kropf              M      28  1:28:31    6:46     1:28:38 6:46     Syracuse         NY    M25-29   4        18             16        245       357  
18    Zea Wright                F      37  1:28:39    6:47     1:28:43 6:47     Central Square   NY    F35-39   1        58             2         328       629  
19    Stephanie Cortes          F      25  1:29:40    6:51     1:29:44 6:51     Middletown       NY    F25-29   1        35             3         328       164  
20    Joe Woodworth             M      39  1:30:05    6:53     1:30:08 6:53     Kirkville        NY    M35-39   2        42             17        245       25   
21    Evan Abelson              M      22  1:30:19    6:54     1:30:24 6:54     Potsdam          NY    M18-24   3        10             18        245       49   
22    Jennifer Wood             F      38  1:30:27    6:55     1:30:30 6:55     East Syracuse    NY    F35-39   2        58             4         328       627  
23    Kristin White             F      45  1:30:37    6:55     1:30:38 6:56     Manlius          NY    F45-49   1        51             5         328       615  
24    Travis Lockwood           M      35  1:30:37    6:55     1:30:40 6:56     Syracuse         NY    M35-39   3        42             19        245       383  
25    Joshua Copp               M      36  1:30:40    6:56     1:30:43 6:56     Corning          NY    M35-39   4        42             20        245       163  
26    Mike Conn                 M      49  1:30:42    6:56     1:30:47 6:56     Rochester        NY    M45-49   2        31             21        245       155  
27    Ron Tyler                 M      52  1:31:31    7:00     1:31:34 7:00     Martville        NY    M50-54   1        27             22        245       590  
28    Bethany Hudson            F      23  1:31:41    7:00     1:31:50 7:01     Liverpool        NY    F18-24   2        26             6         328       322  
29    Jason Lukins              M      36  1:32:10    7:03     1:32:12 7:03     Warners          NY    M35-39   5        42             23        245       389  
30    Jenna Green               F      29  1:32:10    7:03     1:32:12 7:03     West Monroe      NY    F25-29   2        35             7         328       279  
31    Ashley Thayer             F      24  1:32:13    7:03     1:32:38 7:05     Winthrop         NY    F18-24   3        26             8         328       580  
32    Richard Passero           M      30  1:32:27    7:04     1:32:38 7:05     Pennellville     NY    M30-34   6        37             24        245       484  
33    Michael Stout             M      47  1:32:47    7:05     1:32:49 7:06     Syracuse         NY    M45-49   3        31             25        245       570  
34    Ryan Goodfellow           M      34  1:32:50    7:06     1:33:00 7:06     Syracuse         NY    M30-34   7        37             26        245       691  
35    Matthew Muttillo          M      31  1:33:49    7:10     1:33:51 7:10     Rome             NY    M30-34   8        37             27        245       456  
36    Jamie Campbell            M      41  1:34:16    7:12     1:34:21 7:13     Oneida           NY    M40-44   4        34             28        245       4    
37    Ryan Elliott              M      31  1:34:20    7:12     1:34:25 7:13     Syracuse         NY    M30-34   9        37             29        245       226  
38    Katie Rey                 F      32  1:34:22    7:13     1:34:30 7:13     Syracuse         NY    F30-34   1        46             9         328       515  
39    Tom Feheley               M      35  1:34:33    7:14     1:34:39 7:14     Endwell          NY    M35-39   6        42             30        245       242  
40    Jason Allard              M      40  1:34:43    7:14     1:34:49 7:15     Lockport         NY    M40-44   5        34             31        245       54   
41    Kevin Garvey              M      35  1:34:44    7:14     1:34:49 7:15     Syracuse         NY    M35-39   7        42             32        245       266  
42    Michael O'Connor          M      41  1:34:59    7:15     1:35:02 7:16     East Syracuse    NY    M40-44   6        34             33        245       471  
43    Grant Allen               M      43  1:35:04    7:16     1:35:07 7:16     Syracuse         NY    M40-44   7        34             34        245       55   
44    Sri Bodkhe                M      50  1:35:13    7:17     1:35:18 7:17     Buckland         MA    M50-54   2        27             35        245       681  
45    Evan Lynch                M      34  1:35:38    7:18     1:35:55 7:20     Pulaski          NY    M30-34   10       37             36        245       393  
46    Tom Morrissey, III        M      24  1:35:43    7:19     1:35:47 7:19     West Caldwell    NJ    M18-24   4        10             37        245       443  
47    Paul Cirillo              M      41  1:36:06    7:21     1:36:14 7:21     Mohawk           NY    M40-44   8        34             38        245       146  
48    Miranda Blechman          F      31  1:36:07    7:21     1:36:11 7:21     Fayetteville     NY    F30-34   2        46             10        328       90   
49    Casondra Hamilton         F      34  1:36:13    7:21     1:36:18 7:22     Binghamton       NY    F30-34   3        46             11        328       291  
50    Robert Haas               M      56  1:36:18    7:22     1:36:21 7:22     Red Creek        NY    M55-59   1        26             39        245       286  
51    Nathan Roberts            M      37  1:36:44    7:24     1:36:52 7:24     North Tonawanda  NY    M35-39   8        42             40        245       524  
52    Nick Mulderig             M      15  1:36:45    7:24     1:36:49 7:24     Camillus         NY    M01-17   1        1              41        245       660  
53    Heather Szuba             F      32  1:36:48    7:24     1:36:55 7:24     West Hartford    CT    F30-34   4        46             12        328       578  
54    Bill Weber                M      50  1:36:54    7:24     1:36:58 7:25     Fairport         NY    M50-54   3        27             42        245       608  
55    Patrick Dennie            M      47  1:37:10    7:26     1:37:13 7:26     Ontario          NY    M45-49   4        31             43        245       191  
56    Robert Hughes             M      45  1:37:12    7:26     1:37:27 7:27     Dewitt           NY    M45-49   5        31             44        245       323  
57    Randy Misencik            M      37  1:38:14    7:30     1:38:31 7:32     Liverpool        NY    M35-39   9        42             45        245       435  
58    Michael Chipman           M      41  1:38:27    7:31     1:38:34 7:32     Syracuse         NY    M40-44   9        34             46        245       141  
59    Michael Farber            M      37  1:38:40    7:32     1:38:49 7:33     Little Falls     NY    M35-39   10       42             47        245       237  
60    Sheri Leiser              F      37  1:38:54    7:33     1:38:57 7:34     Williamsville    NY    F35-39   3        58             13        328       374  
61    Jason Cerminaro           M      33  1:38:55    7:33     1:39:04 7:34     Syracuse         NY    M30-34   11       37             48        245       131  
62    Richard Gloo              M      35  1:38:59    7:34     1:39:08 7:35     Mohawk           NY    M35-39   11       42             49        245       271  
63    Danielle Clark            F      36  1:39:16    7:35     1:39:19 7:35     West Monroe      NY    F35-39   4        58             14        328       150  
64    Pamela Ayers              F      40  1:39:26    7:36     1:39:32 7:36     Rochester        NY    F40-44   1        53             15        328       69   
65    Tricia Murray             F      38  1:39:41    7:37     1:39:51 7:38     Sackets Harbor   NY    F35-39   5        58             16        328       454  
66    Wendy Abbott              F      43  1:39:55    7:38     1:40:02 7:39     Rochester        NY    F40-44   2        53             17        328       48   
67    Jason Olson               M      42  1:39:56    7:38     1:39:59 7:38     Clay             NY    M40-44   10       34             50        245       475  
68    Vicente Tirado            M      43  1:40:49    7:42     1:40:55 7:43     Syracuse         NY    M40-44   11       34             51        245       584  
69    Alex Johnson              M      50  1:41:08    7:44     1:41:11 7:44     Baldwinsville    NY    M50-54   4        27             52        245       333  
70    Jason Fingerman           M      44  1:41:17    7:44     1:41:25 7:45     Liverpool        NY    M40-44   12       34             53        245       10   
71    Dan Mahle                 M      52  1:41:21    7:45     1:41:28 7:45     Camillus         NY    M50-54   5        27             54        245       396  
72    James Hayduk              M      30  1:41:22    7:45     1:41:51 7:47     Oswego           NY    M30-34   12       37             55        245       297  
73    Hillary Holden            F      29  1:41:24    7:45     1:42:05 7:48     Utica            NY    F25-29   3        35             18        328       314  
74    Thomas Hubbard            M      48  1:41:36    7:46     1:41:46 7:47     Memphis          NY    M45-49   6        31             56        245       321  
75    Robert Daniel             M      41  1:41:41    7:46     1:42:05 7:48     Trumansburg      NY    M40-44   13       34             57        245       183  
76    Cong Nguyen               M      51  1:42:05    7:48     1:42:07 7:48     Weedsport        NY    M50-54   6        27             58        245       465  
77    Ryan Milton               M      33  1:42:12    7:49     1:42:15 7:49     Saratoga Springs NY    M30-34   13       37             59        245       431  
78    Peter Korolov             M      35  1:42:13    7:49     1:42:25 7:50     Cortland         NY    M35-39   12       42             60        245       352  
79    Doug Alter                M      58  1:42:36    7:50     1:42:40 7:51     Berwick          PA    M55-59   2        26             61        245       57   
80    Donna O'Byrne             F      51  1:42:50    7:51     1:42:58 7:52     Fayetteville     NY    F50-54   1        34             19        328       662  
81    Karen Rohrbaugh           F      47  1:42:53    7:52     1:42:59 7:52     Hanover          PA    F45-49   2        51             20        328       530  
82    Karyl Sargent             F      53  1:43:11    7:53     1:43:16 7:53     Lafayette        NY    F50-54   2        34             21        328       542  
83    Madison Firkey            F      20  1:43:29    7:54     1:43:42 7:55     Hampton          NH    F18-24   4        26             22        328       245  
84    Dennis Sauve              M      53  1:43:40    7:55     1:43:48 7:56     Memphis          NY    M50-54   7        27             62        245       545  
85    Jeff Vanvolkenburg        M      49  1:43:47    7:56     1:43:54 7:56     Livonia          NY    M45-49   7        31             63        245       674  
86    Krista Harwick            F      37  1:43:49    7:56     1:43:57 7:57     Mohawk           NY    F35-39   6        58             23        328       295  
87    John Evans                M      60  1:44:02    7:57     1:44:07 7:57     Littleton        CO    M60-64   1        15             64        245       231  
88    Kami Richmond             F      23  1:44:14    7:58     1:44:23 7:59     Syracuse         NY    F18-24   5        26             24        328       519  
89    Mark Krause               M      35  1:44:14    7:58     1:44:41 8:00     Clay             NY    M35-39   13       42             65        245       354  
90    Kara Rusch                F      49  1:44:28    7:59     1:45:01 8:01     Hamilton         NY    F45-49   3        51             25        328       22   
91    Michael Fleming           M      47  1:44:33    7:59     1:44:45 8:00     Rochester        NY    M45-49   8        31             66        245       249  
92    Mike Hansen               M      52  1:44:47    8:00     1:45:04 8:02     North Syracuse   NY    M50-54   8        27             67        245       293  
93    Rob Dwyer                 M      32  1:44:54    8:01     1:45:12 8:02     Selden           NY    M30-34   14       37             68        245       222  
94    Allyson Marshall          F      36  1:45:06    8:02     1:45:25 8:03     Baldwinsville    NY    F35-39   7        58             26        328       402  
95    John Fabbro               M      56  1:45:08    8:02     1:45:24 8:03     Montclair        NJ    M55-59   3        26             69        245       694  
96    Travis Glazier            M      37  1:45:28    8:03     1:46:07 8:06     Liverpool        NY    M35-39   14       42             70        245       685  
97    Steven Challis            M      57  1:45:31    8:04     1:45:36 8:04     Liverpool        NY    M55-59   4        26             71        245       134  
98    Charles Anderson          M      43  1:45:41    8:05     1:45:42 8:05     Grand Island     NY    M40-44   14       34             72        245       61   
99    Bob Seigart               M      60  1:45:47    8:05     1:46:10 8:07     Syracuse         NY    M60-64   2        15             73        245       552  
100   Mark Murphy               M      56  1:45:54    8:05     1:46:15 8:07     Saratoga Springs NY    M55-59   5        26             74        245       450  
101   Anne Manning              F      50  1:46:01    8:06     1:46:06 8:06     Middletown       CT    F50-54   3        34             27        328       398  
102   Zachary Anderson          M      39  1:46:18    8:07     1:46:21 8:08     East Syracuse    NY    M35-39   15       42             75        245       59   
103   Kelly Salinas             F      41  1:46:30    8:08     1:46:45 8:09     Liverpool        NY    F40-44   3        53             28        328       23   
104   Jade Mills                F      37  1:46:32    8:08     1:46:36 8:09     Syracuse         NY    F35-39   8        58             29        328       19   
105   Lauren Charles            F      35  1:46:33    8:08     1:46:40 8:09     Pittsford        NY    F35-39   9        58             30        328       139  
106   Wesley Brizendine         M      28  1:46:52    8:10     1:47:08 8:11     Ithaca           NY    M25-29   5        18             76        245       102  
107   Ryan Misencik             M      42  1:46:54    8:10     1:47:11 8:11     Whitesboro       NY    M40-44   15       34             77        245       434  
108   Jason Pacanowski          M      36  1:47:07    8:11     1:47:32 8:13     Derby            NY    M35-39   16       42             78        245       482  
109   Ryan Hellems              M      31  1:47:12    8:11     1:47:25 8:12     Rochester        NY    M30-34   15       37             79        245       301  
110   Jeff Baldwin              M      39  1:47:22    8:12     1:47:37 8:13     Chittenango      NY    M35-39   17       42             80        245       73   
111   Kristen Johnson           F      36  1:47:24    8:12     1:48:03 8:15     East Syracuse    NY    F35-39   10       58             31        328       335  
112   Lindsey Welter            F      27  1:47:30    8:13     1:47:39 8:13     Rochester        NY    F25-29   4        35             32        328       610  
113   Michael Ryave             M      37  1:47:33    8:13     1:47:54 8:15     Fort Drum        NY    M35-39   18       42             81        245       538  
114   Jenny Fasulo              F      34  1:47:53    8:15     1:47:59 8:15     Liverpool        NY    F30-34   5        46             33        328       240  
115   Shira Boschan             F      31  1:47:59    8:15     1:48:31 8:17     Fayetteville     NY    F30-34   6        46             34        328       26   
116   William Barna             M      31  1:48:07    8:16     1:48:12 8:16     Watertown        NY    M30-34   16       37             82        245       75   
117   Mark Battaglia            M      49  1:48:08    8:16     1:48:34 8:18     Rochester        NY    M45-49   9        31             83        245       77   
118   Mark Reppi                M      30  1:48:09    8:16     1:48:26 8:17     Syracuse         NY    M30-34   17       37             84        245       514  
119   Amanda Sugrue             F      40  1:48:12    8:16     1:48:16 8:16     Clay             NY    F40-44   4        53             35        328       574  
120   Nathan Heath              M      24  1:48:12    8:16     1:48:38 8:18     Syracuse         NY    M18-24   5        10             85        245       299  
121   Scott Mathys              M      43  1:48:14    8:16     1:48:39 8:18     Carthage         NY    M40-44   16       34             86        245       408  
122   Benjamin Presley          M      27  1:48:16    8:16     1:48:23 8:17     Fort Drum        NY    M25-29   6        18             87        245       665  
123   Jeremy Kerling            M      35  1:48:19    8:17     1:48:45 8:19     Oswego           NY    M35-39   19       42             88        245       344  
124   Ryan Westerdahl           M      32  1:48:23    8:17     1:48:48 8:19     Liverpool        NY    M30-34   18       37             89        245       613  
125   Christina Raineri         F      31  1:48:47    8:19     1:49:14 8:21     Baldwinsville    NY    F30-34   7        46             36        328       503  
126   Jaime Peca                F      34  1:48:48    8:19     1:49:08 8:20     Rochester        NY    F30-34   8        46             37        328       489  
127   Emily Fox                 F      21  1:48:48    8:19     1:48:57 8:19     Vestal           NY    F18-24   6        26             38        328       11   
128   Stacy Keppler             F      46  1:48:48    8:19     1:48:55 8:19     Camillus         NY    F45-49   4        51             39        328       343  
129   Peter Costanzo            M      56  1:48:51    8:19     1:48:57 8:19     Williamsville    NY    M55-59   6        26             90        245       165  
130   Matthew Barber            M      31  1:49:00    8:20     1:49:22 8:21     Fairport         NY    M30-34   19       37             91        245       74   
131   Joseph Ciecierega         M      43  1:49:04    8:20     1:49:11 8:21     Geneseo          NY    M40-44   17       34             92        245       145  
132   Almin Kreso               M      36  1:49:07    8:20     1:49:32 8:22     Syracuse         NY    M35-39   20       42             93        245       355  
133   Chelsea Hendricks         F      25  1:49:14    8:21     1:49:51 8:24     Sterling         NY    F25-29   5        35             40        328       303  
134   Chantel Moran             F      39  1:49:24    8:22     1:49:29 8:22     Fayetteville     NY    F35-39   11       58             41        328       441  
135   Jennifer Pawlewicz-Brown  F      44  1:49:29    8:22     1:49:50 8:23     Fulton           NY    F40-44   5        53             42        328       488  
136   Kevin Hallock             M      47  1:49:30    8:22     1:49:35 8:22     Ithaca           NY    M45-49   10       31             94        245       290  
137   Dave Cook                 M      33  1:49:37    8:23     1:50:00 8:24     Auburn           NY    M30-34   20       37             95        245       159  
138   Beth McCarthy             F      40  1:49:38    8:23     1:50:05 8:25     Vestal           NY    F40-44   6        53             43        328       414  
139   Mary Bushallow            F      45  1:49:38    8:23     1:50:00 8:24     Auburn           NY    F45-49   5        51             44        328       117  
140   Leah Jachym               F      37  1:49:42    8:23     1:49:56 8:24     Albany           NY    F35-39   12       58             45        328       327  
141   Will Stimeling            M      32  1:50:07    8:25     1:50:15 8:25     Strasburg        PA    M30-34   21       37             96        245       568  
142   Kristin Mullally          F      36  1:50:09    8:25     1:50:48 8:28     Manlius          NY    F35-39   13       58             46        328       448  
143   Alexis Kuhl               F      32  1:50:19    8:26     1:50:24 8:26     Syracuse         NY    F30-34   9        46             47        328       361  
144   Michael Dautrich          M      59  1:50:21    8:26     1:50:33 8:27     Cayuga           NY    M55-59   7        26             97        245       185  
145   Holly Weiskopff           F      41  1:50:23    8:26     1:50:30 8:27     Cicero           NY    F40-44   7        53             48        328       609  
146   Pamela Hampton            F      43  1:50:44    8:28     1:51:00 8:29     Moravia          NY    F40-44   8        53             49        328       292  
147   Charlie Freeman           M      47  1:50:51    8:28     1:51:00 8:29     Pittsford        NY    M45-49   11       31             98        245       254  
148   David Houck               M      50  1:50:57    8:29     1:51:07 8:29     East Syracuse    NY    M50-54   9        27             99        245       320  
149   Brian Murray              M      48  1:51:03    8:29     1:51:13 8:30     Sackets Harbor   NY    M45-49   12       31             100       245       453  
150   Dick Hall                 M      64  1:51:10    8:30     1:51:17 8:30     Lewiston         NY    M60-64   3        15             101       245       289  
151   Eliza Bell                F      21  1:51:11    8:30     1:51:43 8:32     Marcellus        NY    F18-24   7        26             50        328       82   
152   Rodney Champagne          M      60  1:51:48    8:33     1:51:59 8:33     Brockport        NY    M60-64   4        15             102       245       137  
153   Megan Reeves              F      31  1:51:53    8:33     1:52:20 8:35     Liverpool        NY    F30-34   10       46             51        328       666  
154   Don Rhodes                M      36  1:51:57    8:33     1:52:19 8:35     Hamilton         NY    M35-39   21       42             103       245       517  
155   Mike Sciore               M      52  1:52:05    8:34     1:52:33 8:36     Syracuse         NY    M50-54   10       27             104       245       670  
156   Kelly Kirk                F      38  1:52:06    8:34     1:52:34 8:36     Taberg           NY    F35-39   14       58             52        328       348  
157   Amanda Maddison           F      30  1:52:25    8:35     1:53:07 8:39     North Syracuse   NY    F30-34   11       46             53        328       395  
158   Kathleen Champagne        F      54  1:52:29    8:36     1:52:36 8:36     Brockport        NY    F50-54   4        34             54        328       136  
159   Denise Spingler           F      40  1:52:36    8:36     1:53:02 8:38     Weedsport        NY    F40-44   9        53             55        328       563  
160   Nathan Wines              M      29  1:52:37    8:36     1:52:57 8:38     Camden           NY    M25-29   7        18             105       245       679  
161   Joelle Lutgen             F      39  1:53:13    8:39     1:53:26 8:40     Baldwinsville    NY    F35-39   15       58             56        328       390  
162   Eric Neubauer             M      57  1:53:14    8:39     1:53:28 8:40     East Syracuse    NY    M55-59   8        26             106       245       464  
163   Justin Halsey             M      34  1:53:18    8:39     1:53:24 8:40     Mexico           NY    M30-34   22       37             107       245       15   
164   Francis Schlimmer         M      29  1:53:18    8:39     1:53:26 8:40     Cortland         NY    M25-29   8        18             108       245       669  
165   Gary Burak                M      59  1:53:23    8:40     1:53:40 8:41     New Hartford     NY    M55-59   9        26             109       245       115  
166   Jill Middendorf           F      26  1:53:27    8:40     1:53:42 8:41     Ithaca           NY    F25-29   6        35             57        328       426  
167   Curt Railey               M      54  1:53:34    8:41     1:54:16 8:44     Columbia         SC    M50-54   11       27             110       245       687  
168   Kristina Muller           F      24  1:53:46    8:42     1:54:03 8:43     Watertown        NY    F18-24   8        26             58        328       449  
169   Peter Dugo                M      38  1:53:49    8:42     1:54:01 8:43     Corning          NY    M35-39   22       42             111       245       216  
170   William Latta             M      38  1:54:02    8:43     1:54:51 8:46     Liverpool        NY    M35-39   23       42             112       245       370  
171   William Friedline         M      38  1:54:10    8:43     1:54:30 8:45     Watertown        NY    M35-39   24       42             113       245       256  
172   Veronica Carreon          F      43  1:54:16    8:44     1:54:57 8:47     Watertown        NY    F40-44   10       53             59        328       127  
173   Kevin Brisson             M      58  1:54:34    8:45     1:54:44 8:46     Cicero           NY    M55-59   10       26             114       245       101  
174   Cheryl Steiner            F      48  1:54:36    8:45     1:54:41 8:46     Castorland       NY    F45-49   6        51             60        328       565  
175   Yuriy Yatsishin           M      28  1:54:44    8:46     1:54:51 8:47     East Syracuse    NY    M25-29   9        18             115       245       632  
176   Gene McDonough            M      65  1:54:56    8:47     1:55:22 8:49     Orchard Park     NY    M65-69   1        3              116       245       417  
177   Sarah Ridenour            F      31  1:55:05    8:48     1:55:29 8:49     Spencer          NY    F30-34   12       46             61        328       520  
178   Sarah Thayer              F      25  1:55:07    8:48     1:55:52 8:51     Hopkinton        MA    F25-29   7        35             62        328       581  
179   Megan Hickey              F      36  1:55:14    8:48     1:55:25 8:49     Liverpool        NY    F35-39   16       58             63        328       307  
180   Zachary Dineen            M      43  1:55:17    8:48     1:55:27 8:49     Jamesville       NY    M40-44   18       34             117       245       197  
181   Bruce Brown               M      57  1:55:23    8:49     1:55:25 8:49     Weedsport        NY    M55-59   11       26             118       245       3    
182   Tracey Fanning            F      46  1:55:29    8:49     1:55:51 8:51     Auburn           NY    F45-49   7        51             64        328       236  
183   Rebecca Patros            F      37  1:55:45    8:51     1:56:18 8:53     Canandaigua      NY    F35-39   17       58             65        328       699  
184   Soheila Yaddow            F      30  1:55:49    8:51     1:56:31 8:54     Liverpool        NY    F30-34   13       46             66        328       631  
185   Scott Lewis               M      32  1:55:55    8:51     1:56:13 8:53     Syracuse         NY    M30-34   23       37             119       245       379  
186   Katy Davis                F      22  1:56:04    8:52     1:56:39 8:55     Syracuse         NY    F18-24   9        26             67        328       29   
187   Patrick Judd              M      52  1:56:13    8:53     1:57:01 8:56     Liverpool        NY    M50-54   12       27             120       245       33   
188   Sean Laplante             M      25  1:56:13    8:53     1:56:23 8:53     Palatine Bridge  NY    M25-29   10       18             121       245       368  
189   Stan Jennings             M      50  1:56:17    8:53     1:56:36 8:55     Amherst          NY    M50-54   13       27             122       245       329  
190   Robert Hiemenz            M      55  1:56:33    8:54     1:56:38 8:55     Liverpool        NY    M55-59   12       26             123       245       16   
191   Jesse Futia               M      21  1:56:35    8:54     1:56:53 8:56     Schenectady      NY    M18-24   6        10             124       245       261  
192   John Whitman              M      62  1:56:38    8:55     1:57:04 8:57     Ithaca           NY    M60-64   5        15             125       245       697  
193   Brett Dumais              M      49  1:56:38    8:55     1:56:47 8:55     North Syracuse   NY    M45-49   13       31             126       245       217  
194   Devon Rodgers             F      37  1:56:40    8:55     1:56:49 8:55     Baldwinsville    NY    F35-39   18       58             68        328       526  
195   Amy Voorhees              F      47  1:56:46    8:55     1:57:23 8:58     Dryden           NY    F45-49   8        51             69        328       599  
196   Jared Martin              M      34  1:56:46    8:55     1:57:04 8:57     Watertown        NY    M30-34   24       37             127       245       658  
197   Peter Voorhees            M      46  1:56:46    8:55     1:57:23 8:58     Dryden           NY    M45-49   14       31             128       245       598  
198   Laura Broadwell           F      41  1:56:47    8:55     1:57:37 8:59     Oswego           NY    F40-44   11       53             70        328       683  
199   Steve Reiss               M      46  1:56:52    8:56     1:57:03 8:57     Syracuse         NY    M45-49   15       31             129       245       512  
200   Bailey Riley              F      30  1:56:55    8:56     1:57:31 8:59     Homer            NY    F30-34   14       46             71        328       522  
201   Mindy Griffin             F      43  1:57:10    8:57     1:57:45 9:00     Auburn           NY    F40-44   12       53             72        328       282  
202   Jeremy Hibbert            M      45  1:57:15    8:58     1:57:57 9:01     New Haven        NY    M45-49   16       31             130       245       306  
203   Abigail Bouley            F      26  1:57:17    8:58     1:57:57 9:01     Auburn           NY    F25-29   8        35             73        328       98   
204   Craig McGowan             M      59  1:57:21    8:58     1:57:28 8:58     Liverpool        NY    M55-59   13       26             131       245       418  
205   Jacob Cunningham          M      24  1:57:27    8:58     1:58:05 9:01     Ballston Lake    NY    M18-24   7        10             132       245       180  
206   Michelle Steinfest        F      36  1:57:33    8:59     1:57:49 9:00     Baldwinsville    NY    F35-39   19       58             74        328       566  
207   Megan Grosso              F      36  1:57:34    8:59     1:57:49 9:00     Liverpool        NY    F35-39   20       58             75        328       283  
208   Charles Johnson           M      47  1:57:35    8:59     1:58:15 9:02     Watertown        NY    M45-49   17       31             133       245       334  
209   Michele Grund             F      46  1:57:36    8:59     1:57:41 8:59     Elmira           NY    F45-49   9        51             76        328       284  
210   Jessica Ouimet            F      35  1:57:36    8:59     1:57:50 9:00     Constantia       NY    F35-39   21       58             77        328       478  
211   Jeffrey Conant            M      61  1:57:38    8:59     1:57:39 8:59     Baldwinsville    NY    M60-64   6        15             134       245       6    
212   Tami Stone                F      53  1:57:50    9:00     1:58:04 9:01     Jamesville       NY    F50-54   5        34             78        328       569  
213   Alan Brown                M      60  1:58:12    9:02     1:58:24 9:03     Manlius          NY    M60-64   7        15             135       245       106  
214   Bradford Morse            M      42  1:58:19    9:02     1:58:33 9:03     Syracuse         NY    M40-44   19       34             136       245       445  
215   Kristen Mucitelli-Heath   F      40  1:58:20    9:02     1:58:41 9:04     Brewerton        NY    F40-44   13       53             79        328       447  
216   Robert Rasefske           M      55  1:58:34    9:04     1:58:55 9:05     Broadalbin       NY    M55-59   14       26             137       245       508  
217   Chris Laurita             M      28  1:58:46    9:04     1:59:21 9:07     Liverpool        NY    M25-29   11       18             138       245       372  
218   Anonymous Participant     F      33  1:58:47    9:05     1:58:58 9:05                            F30-34   15       46             80        328       330  
219   Kelly Husby               F      50  1:58:48    9:05     1:58:56 9:05     Auburn           NY    F50-54   6        34             81        328       325  
220   Michael Carlan            M      44  1:58:57    9:05     1:59:38 9:08     Fort Drum        NY    M40-44   20       34             139       245       125  
221   Liz Dollinger             F      33  1:59:10    9:06     1:59:18 9:07     Rochester        NY    F30-34   16       46             82        328       202  
222   Jaime Hoag                F      28  1:59:12    9:06     1:59:29 9:08     Greenwich        NY    F25-29   9        35             83        328       308  
223   Robert Carson             M      25  1:59:20    9:07     1:59:35 9:08     Ithaca           NY    M25-29   12       18             140       245       129  
224   Jennifer Street           F      50  1:59:26    9:07     1:59:45 9:09     Syracuse         NY    F50-54   7        34             84        328       572  
225   Toby Heath                M      39  1:59:28    9:08     1:59:49 9:09     Brewerton        NY    M35-39   25       42             141       245       298  
226   Adriann Hergert           F      29  1:59:30    9:08     2:00:06 9:11     Eatonville       WA    F25-29   10       35             85        328       305  
227   Cheryl Giraulo            F      59  1:59:32    9:08     1:59:54 9:10     Churchville      NY    F55-59   1        9              86        328       269  
228   William Scott             M      59  1:59:35    9:08     1:59:47 9:09     Baldwinsville    NY    M55-59   15       26             142       245       549  
229   Frank Salamone            M      44  1:59:36    9:08     1:59:58 9:10     Pittsford        NY    M40-44   21       34             143       245       539  
230   Elizabeth Miller          F      57  1:59:37    9:08     1:59:41 9:09     Utica            NY    F55-59   2        9              87        328       429  
231   Jeremy Flynn              M      38  1:59:37    9:08     1:59:58 9:10     Rochester        NY    M35-39   26       42             144       245       250  
232   Brittany Champagne        F      28  2:00:01    9:10     2:00:17 9:11     Tonawanda        NY    F25-29   11       35             88        328       135  
233   Don Ward                  M      53  2:00:02    9:10     2:00:08 9:11     Auburn           NY    M50-54   14       27             145       245       604  
234   Michael Jones             M      30  2:00:08    9:11     2:00:29 9:12     Liverpool        NY    M30-34   25       37             146       245       337  
235   Adam Covey                M      36  2:00:17    9:11     2:00:45 9:14     Rochester        NY    M35-39   27       42             147       245       169  
236   Jeri Marcia               F      38  2:00:17    9:11     2:00:42 9:13     Orange           CA    F35-39   22       58             89        328       657  
237   Jason Capron              M      34  2:00:26    9:12     2:00:27 9:12     Sherrill         NY    M30-34   26       37             148       245       124  
238   Sara Buske                F      37  2:00:34    9:13     2:01:15 9:16     Oswego           NY    F35-39   23       58             90        328       118  
239   Megan Eubank              F      21  2:00:42    9:13     2:00:54 9:14     Baldwinsville    NY    F18-24   10       26             91        328       230  
240   Mandy Addley              F      32  2:00:52    9:14     2:01:02 9:15     Kirkville        NY    F30-34   17       46             92        328       51   
241   Kelle Santa               F      45  2:00:53    9:14     2:01:38 9:18     Syracuse         NY    F45-49   10       51             93        328       698  
242   Sharon Dovi               F      38  2:01:10    9:15     2:01:23 9:16     Homer            NY    F35-39   24       58             94        328       206  
243   David Tobey               M      32  2:01:23    9:16     2:02:01 9:19     Cortland         NY    M30-34   27       37             149       245       585  
244   Robert Savage, Jr.        M      53  2:01:37    9:17     2:01:53 9:19     Cicero           NY    M50-54   15       27             150       245       546  
245   Kimberly Ligas            F      38  2:01:38    9:18     2:02:15 9:20     Cortland         NY    F35-39   25       58             95        328       381  
246   Tammy Deegan              F      48  2:01:53    9:19     2:02:24 9:21     Clay             NY    F45-49   11       51             96        328       187  
247   Rachel Wood               F      34  2:01:58    9:19     2:02:27 9:21     Adams            NY    F30-34   18       46             97        328       628  
248   Jennifer Disalvo          F      43  2:02:13    9:20     2:02:24 9:21     Ontario          NY    F40-44   14       53             98        328       199  
249   Heather Domereckyj        F      35  2:02:18    9:21     2:02:38 9:22     Ottawa           ON    F35-39   26       58             99        328       203  
250   William Ramirez           M      32  2:02:18    9:21     2:02:25 9:21     Syracuse         NY    M30-34   28       37             151       245       505  
251   Emily Rozwod              F      26  2:02:19    9:21     2:02:24 9:21     Syracuse         NY    F25-29   12       35             100       328       533  
252   Jennie Brown              F      46  2:02:22    9:21     2:03:06 9:24     Syracuse         NY    F45-49   12       51             101       328       107  
253   Thomas Lenahan            M      39  2:02:43    9:23     2:02:59 9:24     Utica            NY    M35-39   28       42             152       245       375  
254   Amelia Heiselman          F      22  2:02:54    9:23     2:03:04 9:24     Central Square   NY    F18-24   11       26             102       328       300  
255   Sue Narby                 F      46  2:03:07    9:24     2:03:49 9:28     Bath             NY    F45-49   13       51             103       328       462  
256   Lorraine Jewsbury         F      43  2:03:09    9:25     2:03:22 9:26     Jordan           NY    F40-44   15       53             104       328       331  
257   Jean Miller               F      67  2:03:20    9:25     2:03:34 9:26     Nicholville      NY    F65-69   1        4              105       328       430  
258   Chad Althiser             M      40  2:03:36    9:27     2:04:15 9:30     Manlius          NY    M40-44   22       34             153       245       641  
259   Thomas Whiteman           M      42  2:03:40    9:27     2:04:28 9:31     Rome             NY    M40-44   23       34             154       245       616  
260   Denise Seidel             F      48  2:03:45    9:27     2:04:09 9:29     Syracuse         NY    F45-49   14       51             106       328       551  
261   Kim Graziano              F      48  2:03:45    9:27     2:04:09 9:29     Clay             NY    F45-49   15       51             107       328       276  
262   Katherine Driscoll        F      27  2:03:45    9:27     2:04:21 9:30     Marcellus        NY    F25-29   13       35             108       328       209  
263   Chrissy Isbell            F      52  2:03:55    9:28     2:04:41 9:31     Liverpool        NY    F50-54   8        34             109       328       326  
264   Vince Fox                 M      58  2:03:59    9:28     2:04:19 9:30     Vestal           NY    M55-59   16       26             155       245       12   
265   Nichole Dietrich          F      43  2:04:17    9:30     2:04:36 9:31     West Seneca      NY    F40-44   16       53             110       328       196  
266   Jenai Werder              F      35  2:04:22    9:30     2:04:47 9:32     Victor           NY    F35-39   27       58             111       328       612  
267   Jason Noel                M      45  2:04:33    9:31     2:05:25 9:35     Oswego           NY    M45-49   18       31             156       245       661  
268   Tom Wells                 M      40  2:04:35    9:31     2:05:26 9:35     Oswego           NY    M40-44   24       34             157       245       689  
269   Daniel Kinney             M      56  2:04:44    9:32     2:05:11 9:34     Freeville        NY    M55-59   17       26             158       245       347  
270   Renee Affinati            F      36  2:04:46    9:32     2:04:55 9:33     West Monroe      NY    F35-39   28       58             112       328       2    
271   James Latshaw             M      44  2:05:06    9:33     2:05:34 9:36     Clinton          NY    M40-44   25       34             159       245       369  
272   Kristen Guarente          F      40  2:05:08    9:34     2:05:38 9:36     Liverpool        NY    F40-44   17       53             113       328       285  
273   Carolyn McDonald          F      53  2:05:19    9:34     2:06:02 9:38     Kirkville        NY    F50-54   9        34             114       328       416  
274   Andrew Martin             M      44  2:05:30    9:35     2:05:58 9:37     Bernhards Bay    NY    M40-44   26       34             160       245       3092 
275   Vern Sundet               M      53  2:05:30    9:35     2:05:58 9:37     West Monroe      NY    M50-54   16       27             161       245       575  
276   Paula Iannello            F      62  2:05:34    9:36     2:05:52 9:37     Verona           NY    F60-64   1        8              115       328       693  
277   James Hunter, Jr.         M      41  2:05:35    9:36     2:06:16 9:39     Liverpool        NY    M40-44   27       34             162       245       324  
278   Melissa Kelley            F      42  2:05:36    9:36     2:06:02 9:38     Warners          NY    F40-44   18       53             116       328       342  
279   Paul Lynch                M      54  2:05:54    9:37     2:06:11 9:38     Syracuse         NY    M50-54   17       27             163       245       391  
280   Aaron Hopkins             M      48  2:06:35    9:40     2:06:52 9:42     Cazenovia        NY    M45-49   19       31             164       245       318  
281   Samantha Horstman         F      29  2:06:36    9:40     2:06:53 9:42     Syracuse         NY    F25-29   14       35             117       328       319  
282   Kate Frisher              F      23  2:06:49    9:41     2:07:46 9:46     Boston           MA    F18-24   12       26             118       328       257  
283   Lydia Anders              F      35  2:06:49    9:41     2:07:41 9:45     Baldwinsville    NY    F35-39   29       58             119       328       58   
284   Conrad Janke              M      61  2:06:54    9:42     2:07:12 9:43     Cortland         NY    M60-64   8        15             165       245       686  
285   Donld Moore               M      30  2:07:02    9:42     2:07:13 9:43     Syracuse         NY    M30-34   29       37             166       245       440  
286   Steve Narby               M      46  2:07:21    9:44     2:08:03 9:47     Bath             NY    M45-49   20       31             167       245       463  
287   Marie Marentette          F      46  2:07:21    9:44     2:07:55 9:46     Canandaigua      NY    F45-49   16       51             120       328       399  
288   Nick Laurita              M      35  2:07:22    9:44     2:07:22 9:44     Kendall Park     NJ    M35-39   29       42             168       245       371  
289   Michael Bellamy           M      47  2:07:23    9:44     2:08:10 9:47     Ballston Spa     NY    M45-49   21       31             169       245       84   
290   Sarah Geary               F      22  2:07:23    9:44     2:07:38 9:45     Manlius          NY    F18-24   13       26             121       328       684  
291   Jennifer Duppert          F      22  2:07:27    9:44     2:08:00 9:47     Binghamton       NY    F18-24   14       26             122       328       646  
292   Kishah Joyce              F      43  2:07:28    9:44     2:08:19 9:48     Oswego           NY    F40-44   19       53             123       328       653  
293   Joshua Kszystyniak        M      26  2:07:31    9:45     2:07:38 9:45     Marietta         NY    M25-29   13       18             170       245       360  
294   Claire Whitenack          F      32  2:07:38    9:45     2:08:07 9:47     Ithaca           NY    F30-34   19       46             124       328       617  
295   Emily Gallagher           F      20  2:07:44    9:46     2:08:12 9:48     Bethlehem        PA    F18-24   15       26             125       328       263  
296   Jason Mocyk               M      39  2:07:47    9:46     2:08:17 9:48     Jordan           NY    M35-39   30       42             171       245       436  
297   Stephen Caffey            M      46  2:07:51    9:46     2:09:16 9:53     Bethlehem        PA    M45-49   22       31             172       245       120  
298   Laura Bond                F      39  2:07:55    9:46     2:08:37 9:50     Oswego           NY    F35-39   30       58             126       328       96   
299   Elaine Devereaux          F      54  2:07:57    9:46     2:08:31 9:49     Fayetteville     NY    F50-54   10       34             127       328       193  
300   Paul Wright               M      64  2:07:58    9:47     2:08:04 9:47     Camden           NY    M60-64   9        15             173       245       630  
301   Stephan Wilkens           M      55  2:08:05    9:47     2:08:50 9:51     Jamesville       NY    M55-59   18       26             174       245       618  
302   Karri Kypriandes          F      25  2:08:06    9:47     2:08:46 9:50     Evans Mills      NY    F25-29   15       35             128       328       363  
303   Joe Markert               M      49  2:08:06    9:47     2:08:40 9:50     East Syracuse    NY    M45-49   23       31             175       245       400  
304   Andrea Ligoci             F      45  2:08:09    9:47     2:08:41 9:50     Cicero           NY    F45-49   17       51             129       328       382  
305   Tom Lepage                M      60  2:08:15    9:48     2:08:33 9:49     Youngstown       NY    M60-64   10       15             176       245       377  
306   Bradley Dufrane           M      40  2:08:27    9:49     2:08:40 9:50     Syracuse         NY    M40-44   28       34             177       245       213  
307   Wendy Dufrane             F      41  2:08:28    9:49     2:08:41 9:50     Syracuse         NY    F40-44   20       53             130       328       212  
308   Mollie Kedney             F      34  2:08:29    9:49     2:08:47 9:50     Fort Drum        NY    F30-34   20       46             131       328       341  
309   Carrie Morse              F      41  2:08:33    9:49     2:08:52 9:51     Brewerton        NY    F40-44   21       53             132       328       444  
310   Lenora Warren             F      38  2:08:42    9:50     2:09:15 9:52     Earlville        NY    F35-39   31       58             133       328       606  
311   Meg Wilkie                F      31  2:08:51    9:51     2:09:11 9:52     Liverpool        NY    F30-34   21       46             134       328       619  
312   Rosemary Angotti          F      49  2:08:53    9:51     2:09:30 9:54     Liverpool        NY    F45-49   18       51             135       328       62   
313   Mandy Dehaven             F      28  2:09:06    9:52     2:09:36 9:54     Manassas         VA    F25-29   16       35             136       328       8    
314   Victoria Siedlecki        F      17  2:09:07    9:52     2:09:37 9:54     Wappingers Falls NY    F01-17   1        2              137       328       555  
315   Cheri Ramie               F      42  2:09:12    9:52     2:09:58 9:56     Syracuse         NY    F40-44   22       53             138       328       504  
316   Anthony Chung             M      31  2:09:15    9:52     2:09:38 9:54     Watertown        NY    M30-34   30       37             178       245       142  
317   Elizabeth Chung           F      30  2:09:16    9:53     2:09:38 9:54     Watertown        NY    F30-34   22       46             139       328       143  
318   Alfred Muss               M      51  2:09:17    9:53     2:09:52 9:55     Fayetteville     NY    M50-54   18       27             179       245       455  
319   Mickey Piscitelli         F      60  2:09:21    9:53     2:09:26 9:53     Baldwinsville    NY    F60-64   2        8              140       328       495  
320   Steven Baker              M      59  2:09:36    9:54     2:09:50 9:55     Oswego           NY    M55-59   19       26             180       245       71   
321   Chris Pirozzi             F      49  2:09:36    9:54     2:09:51 9:55     Liverpool        NY    F45-49   19       51             141       328       664  
322   Lori Romano               F      44  2:09:43    9:55     2:10:29 9:58     Cicero           NY    F40-44   23       53             142       328       531  
323   Rosanna Giuliani          F      39  2:10:10    9:57     2:10:48 10:00    West Point       PA    F35-39   32       58             143       328       270  
324   Katrina Owens             F      37  2:10:15    9:57     2:10:51 10:00    Homer            NY    F35-39   33       58             144       328       480  
325   Danielle Bruinsma         F      35  2:10:27    9:58     2:10:49 10:00    Rochester        NY    F35-39   34       58             145       328       112  
326   Olesea Collins            F      41  2:10:50    10:00    2:11:02 10:01    Calcium          NY    F40-44   24       53             146       328       152  
327   Olesea Collins            M      28  2:10:54    10:00    2:11:07 10:01    Calcium          NY    M25-29   14       18             181       245       644  
328   Jasen Nieves-Herrera      M      32  2:10:57    10:00    2:11:41 10:04    Syracuse         NY    M30-34   31       37             182       245       468  
329   Philip Monteleone         M      57  2:11:00    10:00    2:11:30 10:03    Manlius          NY    M55-59   20       26             183       245       439  
330   Desiree Salucci           F      42  2:11:05    10:01    2:11:28 10:03    Syracuse         NY    F40-44   25       53             147       328       541  
331   Lisa Tschiderer           F      52  2:11:06    10:01    2:11:26 10:02    Pittsford        NY    F50-54   11       34             148       328       587  
332   Michelle Breidenbach      F      45  2:11:07    10:01    2:11:21 10:02    Fayetteville     NY    F45-49   20       51             149       328       99   
333   Beth Frawley              F      54  2:11:15    10:02    2:11:38 10:03    Rochester        NY    F50-54   12       34             150       328       649  
334   Susan Brown-Rios          F      45  2:11:16    10:02    2:12:10 10:06    Baldwinsville    NY    F45-49   21       51             151       328       109  
335   Matthew Checksfield       M      33  2:11:17    10:02    2:11:53 10:04    Liverpool        NY    M30-34   32       37             184       245       28   
336   Danielle Pixley Wilkerson F      29  2:11:21    10:02    2:12:13 10:06    Baldwinsville    NY    F25-29   17       35             152       328       497  
337   Darell McKenrick          M      61  2:11:23    10:02    2:11:50 10:04    Alden            NY    M60-64   11       15             185       245       420  
338   Holly Coolican            F      55  2:11:28    10:03    2:12:00 10:05    Syracuse         NY    F55-59   3        9              153       328       1    
339   April Luehmann            F      50  2:11:32    10:03    2:12:17 10:06    Rochester        NY    F50-54   13       34             154       328       388  
340   Melody Davis              F      37  2:11:34    10:03    2:12:14 10:06    Brooklyn         NY    F35-39   35       58             155       328       186  
341   Tim Buyck                 M      53  2:11:35    10:03    2:12:18 10:06    Baldwinsville    NY    M50-54   19       27             186       245       119  
342   Jaycelle Palermo          F      37  2:11:38    10:03    2:12:28 10:07    Sterling         NY    F35-39   36       58             156       328       40   
343   Meg Welch                 F      49  2:11:54    10:05    2:12:14 10:06    Syracuse         NY    F45-49   22       51             157       328       677  
344   Holly Germaine            F      41  2:11:54    10:05    2:12:34 10:08    Baldwinsville    NY    F40-44   26       53             158       328       267  
345   Lindsey Hadlock           F      26  2:12:01    10:05    2:12:48 10:09    Liverpool        NY    F25-29   18       35             159       328       287  
346   Sue Little                F      49  2:12:13    10:06    2:12:43 10:08    Liverpool        NY    F45-49   23       51             160       328       655  
347   Wayne Murphy              M      57  2:12:20    10:07    2:12:49 10:09    New Hartford     NY    M55-59   21       26             187       245       452  
348   Adam Pack                 M      49  2:12:38    10:08    2:13:16 10:11    Kirkville        NY    M45-49   24       31             188       245       483  
349   Sharon Wise               F      50  2:12:38    10:08    2:13:16 10:11    Remsen           NY    F50-54   14       34             161       328       624  
350   Craig Proietti            M      40  2:13:29    10:12    2:13:55 10:14    Syracuse         NY    M40-44   29       34             189       245       21   
351   Benjamin Lockwood         M      37  2:13:35    10:12    2:14:04 10:15    Syracuse         NY    M35-39   31       42             190       245       386  
352   Michelle McCabe-Szczepans F      24  2:13:39    10:13    2:14:25 10:16    Endicott         NY    F18-24   16       26             162       328       411  
353   Alexandra Haesler         F      27  2:13:46    10:13    2:14:28 10:16    Cambridge        MA    F25-29   19       35             163       328       288  
354   Natalie Lloyd             F      26  2:13:54    10:14    2:14:30 10:16    Evans Mills      NY    F25-29   20       35             164       328       656  
355   Brianne Blaszak           F      37  2:13:55    10:14    2:14:25 10:16    Rochester        NY    F35-39   37       58             165       328       89   
356   Jade Asmus                F      17  2:14:09    10:15    2:14:27 10:16    West Monroe      NY    F01-17   2        2              166       328       68   
357   Christine Asmus           F      42  2:14:09    10:15    2:14:27 10:16    West Monroe      NY    F40-44   27       53             167       328       67   
358   Vince Murphy              M      51  2:14:29    10:16    2:14:48 10:18    Camillus         NY    M50-54   20       27             191       245       451  
359   Aimee Tassone             F      37  2:14:31    10:17    2:14:47 10:18    Scottsville      NY    F35-39   38       58             168       328       579  
360   Jeff Holbrook             M      54  2:14:36    10:17    2:15:17 10:20    Corning          NY    M50-54   21       27             192       245       312  
361   Chris Vandruff            M      44  2:14:38    10:17    2:15:17 10:20    Athens           PA    M40-44   30       34             193       245       592  
362   Janelle Giardino          F      33  2:14:40    10:17    2:14:51 10:18    East Syracuse    NY    F30-34   23       46             169       328       268  
363   Valerie Battelle          F      38  2:14:42    10:17    2:15:23 10:21    Oswego           NY    F35-39   39       58             170       328       78   
364   Amy Barone                F      41  2:14:45    10:18    2:15:23 10:21    East Syracuse    NY    F40-44   28       53             171       328       76   
365   Darrall Fogus             M      60  2:15:06    10:19    2:15:33 10:21    Brewerton        NY    M60-64   12       15             194       245       647  
366   Judy Crowley              F      66  2:15:17    10:20    2:15:31 10:21    Cicero           NY    F65-69   2        4              172       328       178  
367   Natalie Maier             F      23  2:15:29    10:21    2:16:03 10:24    Manlius          NY    F18-24   17       26             173       328       37   
368   Sarah Lockwood            F      37  2:15:31    10:21    2:15:59 10:23    Syracuse         NY    F35-39   40       58             174       328       385  
369   Frank Stephen             M      51  2:15:31    10:21    2:15:55 10:23    Orchard Park     NY    M50-54   22       27             195       245       567  
370   Richard Greenwood         M      38  2:15:36    10:21    2:15:47 10:22    Brewerton        NY    M35-39   32       42             196       245       280  
371   Patti Bennett             F      51  2:15:37    10:22    2:16:15 10:25    Syracuse         NY    F50-54   15       34             175       328       85   
372   Danielle Connor           F      26  2:15:42    10:22    2:16:22 10:25    Auburn           NY    F25-29   21       35             176       328       157  
373   Laurie Donovan            F      34  2:15:48    10:22    2:16:00 10:23    Woodbridge       VA    F30-34   24       46             177       328       204  
374   Bob Connor                M      59  2:15:50    10:23    2:16:30 10:26    Auburn           NY    M55-59   22       26             197       245       156  
375   Bridget Mack              F      27  2:16:08    10:24    2:16:31 10:26    Watkins Glen     NY    F25-29   22       35             178       328       394  
376   Jamie Bodenlos            F      40  2:16:21    10:25    2:17:07 10:28    Baldwinsville    NY    F40-44   29       53             179       328       94   
377   Karen Riotto              F      46  2:16:21    10:25    2:17:12 10:29    Brockport        NY    F45-49   24       51             180       328       667  
378   Abby Rothfusz             F      23  2:16:31    10:26    2:16:44 10:27    Syracuse         NY    F18-24   18       26             181       328       668  
379   Tiffany Brown             F      41  2:16:41    10:26    2:17:17 10:29    Herkimer         NY    F40-44   30       53             182       328       108  
380   Maria Milanesi            F      27  2:16:54    10:27    2:17:16 10:29    Syracuse         NY    F25-29   23       35             183       328       427  
381   Michael Brennan           M      30  2:16:55    10:28    2:17:16 10:29    Watertown        NY    M30-34   33       37             198       245       100  
382   Robin Browning Bolewsk    F      54  2:16:58    10:28    2:17:29 10:30    Skaneateles      NY    F50-54   16       34             184       328       111  
383   Jessica Lockwood          F      35  2:16:58    10:28    2:17:32 10:30    Syracuse         NY    F35-39   41       58             185       328       384  
384   Lois McNaughton           F      46  2:17:01    10:28    2:17:43 10:31    Corning          NY    F45-49   25       51             186       328       421  
385   Brenda Buell              F      43  2:17:15    10:29    2:17:41 10:31    Lowville         NY    F40-44   31       53             187       328       114  
386   Carrie Green              F      42  2:17:26    10:30    2:18:10 10:33    Pittsford        NY    F40-44   32       53             188       328       278  
387   Eric Poole                M      39  2:17:42    10:31    2:18:03 10:33    North Syracuse   NY    M35-39   33       42             199       245       500  
388   Susan Pugh                F      33  2:18:06    10:33    2:18:36 10:35    Baldwinsville    NY    F30-34   25       46             189       328       42   
389   Rosemary Poindexter       F      35  2:18:18    10:34    2:18:53 10:37    Brewerton        NY    F35-39   42       58             190       328       498  
390   Reanna Wenham             F      39  2:19:06    10:38    2:19:21 10:39    Constantia       NY    F35-39   43       58             191       328       611  
391   Kathryn Piazza            F      25  2:19:10    10:38    2:19:56 10:41    Syracuse         NY    F25-29   24       35             192       328       491  
392   Frederick Covert          M      53  2:19:17    10:38    2:19:44 10:40    Syracuse         NY    M50-54   23       27             200       245       167  
393   Tami Clark                F      49  2:19:18    10:38    2:19:27 10:39    Baldwinsville    NY    F45-49   26       51             193       328       148  
394   Mead Ramos                M      47  2:19:22    10:39    2:20:18 10:43    Bronx            NY    M45-49   25       31             201       245       506  
395   Jeffrey Beaver            M      55  2:19:30    10:39    2:20:10 10:42    Sherburne        NY    M55-59   23       26             202       245       81   
396   Mark Godleski             M      47  2:19:36    10:40    2:20:09 10:42    East Syracuse    NY    M45-49   26       31             203       245       13   
397   Kasha Godleski            F      46  2:19:36    10:40    2:20:08 10:42    East Syracuse    NY    F45-49   27       51             194       328       272  
398   Jason Cheramie            M      45  2:19:51    10:41    2:20:40 10:45    New Hartford     NY    M45-49   27       31             204       245       140  
399   Barbara Evans             F      51  2:19:54    10:41    2:20:19 10:43    Phoenix          NY    F50-54   17       34             195       328       232  
400   Paul Yaworsky             M      28  2:19:55    10:41    2:20:18 10:43    Bridgeport       NY    M25-29   15       18             205       245       634  
401   Amanda Yaworsky           F      29  2:19:55    10:41    2:20:18 10:43    Bridgeport       NY    F25-29   25       35             196       328       633  
402   Joyanne Kraebel           F      37  2:19:56    10:41    2:20:35 10:44    Baldwinsville    NY    F35-39   44       58             197       328       353  
403   Colleen Clancy            F      49  2:19:57    10:41    2:20:35 10:44    Syracuse         NY    F45-49   28       51             198       328       147  
404   Emily Stapleton           F      34  2:19:59    10:42    2:20:31 10:44    Syracuse         NY    F30-34   26       46             199       328       672  
405   Elaine Gott               F      51  2:20:12    10:43    2:20:35 10:44    East Syracuse    NY    F50-54   18       34             200       328       274  
406   Erica Buckland            F      33  2:20:12    10:43    2:20:30 10:44    Phoenix          NY    F30-34   27       46             201       328       113  
407   Anonymous Participant     F      33  2:20:13    10:43    2:20:31 10:44                           F30-34   28       46             202       328       189  
408   Edward Onori              M      55  2:20:19    10:43    2:20:44 10:45    Auburn           NY    M55-59   24       26             206       245       476  
409   Rose Rafferty             F      44  2:20:48    10:45    2:21:26 10:48    Cortland         NY    F40-44   33       53             203       328       502  
410   Jennifer Matott           F      42  2:21:14    10:47    2:21:43 10:50    Liverpool        NY    F40-44   34       53             204       328       659  
411   Mary Clark                F      53  2:21:23    10:48    2:22:05 10:51    Chaumont         NY    F50-54   19       34             205       328       643  
412   Debora Goodhines          F      50  2:21:48    10:50    2:22:08 10:51    Manlius          NY    F50-54   20       34             206       328       650  
413   Constance Young           F      54  2:21:55    10:50    2:22:20 10:52    Liverpool        NY    F50-54   21       34             207       328       637  
414   Jennifer Lynch            F      44  2:22:07    10:51    2:22:24 10:53    Pulaski          NY    F40-44   35       53             208       328       392  
415   Mark Fullerton            M      62  2:22:22    10:53    2:22:56 10:55    Syracuse         NY    M60-64   13       15             207       245       260  
416   Melissa Ryan              F      45  2:22:23    10:53    2:22:58 10:55    Geneseo          NY    F45-49   29       51             209       328       536  
417   Ryan Kirch                M      39  2:22:23    10:53    2:22:43 10:54    Camden           NY    M35-39   34       42             208       245       654  
418   Ryan Judd                 M      27  2:22:25    10:53    2:23:12 10:56    Liverpool        NY    M25-29   16       18             209       245       34   
419   Kelly Roberts             F      46  2:22:35    10:53    2:22:53 10:55    Barker           NY    F45-49   30       51             210       328       523  
420   Jon Emerton               M      50  2:22:43    10:54    2:23:21 10:57    Watertown        NY    M50-54   24       27             210       245       227  
421   Carol Wilkie              F      61  2:22:50    10:55    2:23:15 10:57    Liverpool        NY    F60-64   3        8              211       328       620  
422   Patti Abernatha           F      55  2:22:57    10:55    2:23:17 10:57    Corning          NY    F55-59   4        9              212       328       50   
423   Jenn Metrick              F      38  2:23:29    10:58    2:24:00 11:00    Clay             NY    F35-39   45       58             213       328       424  
424   Mara Hogan                F      37  2:24:00    11:00    2:24:14 11:01    Syracuse         NY    F35-39   46       58             214       328       695  
425   Abby Rose Sugnet          F      21  2:24:32    11:02    2:25:06 11:05    Syracuse         NY    F18-24   19       26             215       328       46   
426   Cherie Bellamy            F      38  2:24:33    11:03    2:25:19 11:06    Camillus         NY    F35-39   47       58             216       328       83   
427   Patrick Blood             M      29  2:24:48    11:04    2:24:57 11:04    Liverpool        NY    M25-29   17       18             211       245       92   
428   Beth Foxenberg            F      36  2:25:21    11:06    2:25:36 11:07    Kirkville        NY    F35-39   48       58             217       328       253  
429   Nicole Dexter             F      25  2:25:24    11:06    2:25:50 11:08    Arlington        VT    F25-29   26       35             218       328       194  
430   Dorothy Massinger         F      66  2:25:31    11:07    2:26:07 11:10    Herkimer         NY    F65-69   3        4              219       328       405  
431   Ashley Blood              F      29  2:25:35    11:07    2:25:46 11:08    Liverpool        NY    F25-29   27       35             220       328       91   
432   Amanda Aguilar            F      25  2:25:36    11:07    2:25:46 11:08    Cicero           NY    F25-29   28       35             221       328       53   
433   Chris Benton              M      39  2:25:41    11:08    2:25:59 11:09    Rochester        NY    M35-39   35       42             212       245       86   
434   Stefanie Schimpff         F      42  2:25:55    11:09    2:26:37 11:12    Syracuse         NY    F40-44   36       53             222       328       548  
435   Emily Baxter              F      30  2:26:01    11:09    2:26:31 11:11    Syracuse         NY    F30-34   29       46             223       328       79   
436   Emily Olivera             F      28  2:26:08    11:10    2:26:32 11:12    Hyde Park        NY    F25-29   29       35             224       328       474  
437   Jennifer Rhoades          F      45  2:26:11    11:10    2:26:51 11:13    Cleveland        NY    F45-49   31       51             225       328       516  
438   Jackie Snow               F      51  2:26:11    11:10    2:26:51 11:13    Cicero           NY    F50-54   22       34             226       328       561  
439   Erin Sheridan             F      41  2:26:19    11:11    2:26:47 11:13    Harleysville     PA    F40-44   37       53             227       328       554  
440   Derek Fitzgerald          M      43  2:26:19    11:11    2:26:48 11:13    Harleysville     PA    M40-44   31       34             213       245       247  
441   Regina Ferro              F      53  2:26:29    11:11    2:27:06 11:14    Cortland         NY    F50-54   23       34             228       328       244  
442   Diane Covell              F      61  2:27:04    11:14    2:27:29 11:16    Watertown        NY    F60-64   4        8              229       328       166  
443   Lisa Farewell             F      42  2:27:17    11:15    2:28:00 11:18    Central Square   NY    F40-44   38       53             230       328       238  
444   Deb James                 F      45  2:27:22    11:15    2:28:07 11:19    Lisle            NY    F45-49   32       51             231       328       328  
445   Jonathan Rieth            M      39  2:27:25    11:16    2:27:53 11:18    Syracuse         NY    M35-39   36       42             214       245       521  
446   Kate Froio                F      43  2:27:27    11:16    2:27:54 11:18    Cortland         NY    F40-44   39       53             232       328       258  
447   Emiily Thompson           F      22  2:27:27    11:16    2:27:59 11:18    Delevan          NY    F18-24   20       26             233       328       582  
448   Mari Shoen                F      29  2:27:28    11:16    2:27:51 11:18    Syracuse         NY    F25-29   30       35             234       328       671  
449   Lisa Crandall             F      48  2:27:42    11:17    2:28:24 11:20    Baldwinsville    NY    F45-49   33       51             235       328       173  
450   Michael Barbato           M      33  2:27:46    11:17    2:28:20 11:20    Syracuse         NY    M30-34   34       37             215       245       688  
451   Sarra Derocco             F      41  2:27:54    11:18    2:28:30 11:21    Frankfort        NY    F40-44   40       53             236       328       192  
452   Jason Reigle              M      35  2:27:57    11:18    2:28:30 11:21    Owegoowego       NY    M35-39   37       42             216       245       511  
453   Peter Ruben               M      77  2:28:13    11:19    2:28:46 11:22    Holland Patent   NY    M70+     1        1              217       245       534  
454   Connie Covert             F      43  2:28:15    11:19    2:28:27 11:20    Penn Yan         NY    F40-44   41       53             237       328       168  
455   Linda Owens               F      59  2:28:20    11:20    2:28:58 11:23    Liverpool        NY    F55-59   5        9              238       328       479  
456   Tony Ciccone              M      68  2:28:38    11:21    2:28:50 11:22    Locke            NY    M65-69   2        3              218       245       144  
457   Amy Ruthven               F      32  2:28:40    11:21    2:29:08 11:23    Palmyra          NY    F30-34   30       46             239       328       535  
458   Sara Cooper               F      24  2:28:42    11:22    2:29:09 11:24    Schenectady      NY    F18-24   21       26             240       328       161  
459   Amanda Pacanowski         F      35  2:28:43    11:22    2:29:20 11:24    Derby            NY    F35-39   49       58             241       328       481  
460   Manuel Garcia             M      37  2:29:14    11:24    2:29:58 11:27    Burt             NY    M35-39   38       42             219       245       265  
461   Sharon Sauer              F      37  2:29:34    11:25    2:30:24 11:29    Glenfield        NY    F35-39   50       58             242       328       544  
462   Becky Turck               F      35  2:29:35    11:26    2:30:24 11:29    Lowville         NY    F35-39   51       58             243       328       588  
463   Trudy Jones               F      47  2:29:37    11:26    2:30:24 11:29    Glenfield        NY    F45-49   34       51             244       328       338  
464   Andrew Foster             M      30  2:29:49    11:27    2:30:27 11:30    Cicero           NY    M30-34   35       37             220       245       251  
465   Samantha Strang           F      27  2:29:49    11:27    2:30:27 11:30    Cicero           NY    F25-29   31       35             245       328       571  
466   Kristen Szarek            F      37  2:30:40    11:31    2:31:23 11:34    Rome             NY    F35-39   52       58             246       328       577  
467   Michaelle Fisher          F      30  2:30:40    11:31    2:31:30 11:34    Webster          NY    F30-34   31       46             247       328       32   
468   Marykay Rose              F      44  2:31:02    11:32    2:31:37 11:35    Mexico           NY    F40-44   42       53             248       328       532  
469   Deborah Deming            F      51  2:31:21    11:34    2:31:37 11:35    Syracuse         NY    F50-54   24       34             249       328       188  
470   Kimberly Potwora          F      47  2:31:35    11:35    2:32:12 11:38    Buffalo          NY    F45-49   35       51             250       328       501  
471   Liz Dial                  F      30  2:31:49    11:36    2:32:33 11:39    Watertown        NY    F30-34   32       46             251       328       195  
472   Gita Conroy               F      37  2:31:57    11:36    2:32:29 11:39    Rome             NY    F35-39   53       58             252       328       158  
473   Marie-Pascal Berthelot    F      33  2:32:10    11:37    2:33:36 11:44    Gatineau         QC    F30-34   33       46             253       328       87   
474   Alex Meacoe               M      32  2:32:11    11:37    2:33:37 11:44    Gatineau         QC    M30-34   36       37             221       245       423  
475   Nick Drogo                M      36  2:32:25    11:39    2:32:53 11:41    Jamesville       NY    M35-39   39       42             222       245       210  
476   David Bottorff            M      61  2:32:38    11:40    2:32:50 11:40    Lafayette        NY    M60-64   14       15             223       245       97   
477   Rachel Johnson            F      33  2:32:42    11:40    2:32:57 11:41    North Waterboro  ME    F30-34   34       46             254       328       332  
478   Charlene Hoffman          F      46  2:32:45    11:40    2:33:08 11:42    Kirkville        NY    F45-49   36       51             255       328       311  
479   Kyle Kroeger              M      39  2:33:16    11:42    2:33:53 11:45    Rock Hill        NY    M35-39   40       42             224       245       356  
480   J R Vanorder              M      45  2:33:49    11:45    2:34:10 11:47    Syracuse         NY    M45-49   28       31             225       245       593  
481   Terrilynne Speight        F      47  2:33:59    11:46    2:34:40 11:49    Baldwinsville    NY    F45-49   37       51             256       328       562  
482   Kevin Montano             M      23  2:35:26    11:52    2:35:55 11:55    Sauquoit         NY    M18-24   8        10             226       245       438  
483   Michael Hoosock           M      30  2:35:27    11:52    2:36:10 11:56    Liverpool        NY    M30-34   37       37             227       245       317  
484   Ellen Cervoni             F      36  2:35:56    11:55    2:36:19 11:56    Montour Falls    NY    F35-39   54       58             257       328       132  
485   Mike Malloy               M      53  2:36:10    11:56    2:36:23 11:57    Syracuse         NY    M50-54   25       27             228       245       397  
486   Abby Case                 F      22  2:36:26    11:57    2:37:00 12:00    Manlius          NY    F18-24   22       26             258       328       130  
487   Morgan Pusey              F      22  2:36:26    11:57    2:37:01 12:00    Syracuse         NY    F18-24   23       26             259       328       43   
488   Brad Siegel               M      22  2:36:26    11:57    2:37:01 12:00    Jamesville       NY    M18-24   9        10             229       245       45   
489   Gillian McGann            F      23  2:36:26    11:57    2:37:02 12:00    Jamesville       NY    F18-24   24       26             260       328       692  
490   Michele Hobbs             F      46  2:36:53    11:59    2:37:32 12:02    Sayre            PA    F45-49   38       51             261       328       309  
491   Mark Arbon                M      54  2:37:06    12:00    2:37:25 12:01    Syracuse         NY    M50-54   26       27             230       245       64   
492   Katie Smith               F      33  2:37:11    12:00    2:37:57 12:04    Remsen           NY    F30-34   35       46             262       328       558  
493   Sarah Armitage            F      41  2:37:11    12:00    2:37:52 12:04    Rome             NY    F40-44   43       53             263       328       65   
494   Cathy Van Order           F      45  2:37:38    12:02    2:37:58 12:04    Syracuse         NY    F45-49   39       51             264       328       690  
495   Charlene McSparron        F      41  2:37:49    12:03    2:38:28 12:06    Sayre            PA    F40-44   44       53             265       328       422  
496   David Beagle              M      23  2:37:59    12:04    2:38:22 12:06    Chittenango      NY    M18-24   10       10             231       245       80   
497   Tessa Opet                F      24  2:38:01    12:04    2:38:30 12:06    Syracuse         NY    F18-24   25       26             266       328       477  
498   Mary Dasilva              F      70  2:38:22    12:06    2:38:37 12:07    Brewerton        NY    F70+     1        2              267       328       184  
499   Courtney Carter           F      31  2:39:08    12:09    2:39:54 12:13    Liverpool        NY    F30-34   36       46             268       328       5    
500   Lori Asbury               F      46  2:39:33    12:11    2:39:53 12:13    Corning          NY    F45-49   40       51             269       328       66   
501   George Broadwell          M      48  2:39:42    12:12    2:40:34 12:16    Oswego           NY    M45-49   29       31             232       245       682  
502   Tara Rice                 F      44  2:40:10    12:14    2:40:35 12:16    Farmington       NY    F40-44   45       53             270       328       518  
503   Erin Kawryga              F      28  2:40:30    12:16    2:40:55 12:17    Syracuse         NY    F25-29   32       35             271       328       340  
504   Dona Occhipinti           F      24  2:40:36    12:16    2:40:59 12:18    Rome             NY    F18-24   26       26             272       328       473  
505   Debra Holbrook            F      46  2:40:42    12:17    2:41:33 12:20    Pulaski          NY    F45-49   41       51             273       328       696  
506   Crystal Overstreet        F      34  2:40:43    12:17    2:41:36 12:21    Whitesboro       NY    F30-34   37       46             274       328       663  
507   Laura Gallery             F      32  2:40:58    12:18    2:41:28 12:20    Schenectady      NY    F30-34   38       46             275       328       264  
508   Greg Myers                M      42  2:41:04    12:18    2:41:34 12:20    Verona           NY    M40-44   32       34             233       245       458  
509   Ellen Suarez              F      45  2:41:11    12:19    2:41:41 12:21    Syracuse         NY    F45-49   42       51             276       328       573  
510   Della Pierson             F      55  2:41:13    12:19    2:41:44 12:21    Syracuse         NY    F55-59   6        9              277       328       494  
511   Elizabeth Robinson        F      34  2:41:15    12:19    2:41:46 12:21    Liverpool        NY    F30-34   39       46             278       328       525  
512   Eileen Schell             F      52  2:41:29    12:20    2:42:00 12:22    Syracuse         NY    F50-54   25       34             279       328       547  
513   Sunday Fauci              F      41  2:41:57    12:22    2:42:26 12:24    Apalachin        NY    F40-44   46       53             280       328       241  
514   Jerome Wicker             M      48  2:42:02    12:23    2:42:36 12:25    Syracuse         NY    M45-49   30       31             234       245       678  
515   Elizabeth Leubner         F      34  2:42:05    12:23    2:42:32 12:25    Moravia          NY    F30-34   40       46             281       328       378  
516   Eric Holloway             M      50  2:42:13    12:23    2:43:05 12:27    Watertown        NY    M50-54   27       27             235       245       315  
517   Annie Wafer               F      34  2:42:41    12:26    2:43:10 12:28    Deansboro        NY    F30-34   41       46             282       328       676  
518   Debra Mimaroglu           F      53  2:43:00    12:27    2:43:37 12:30    Fayetteville     NY    F50-54   26       34             283       328       432  
519   Christy Knight            F      40  2:43:38    12:30    2:43:52 12:31    Canajoharie      NY    F40-44   47       53             284       328       350  
520   Jessica Vanvalkenburgh    F      34  2:43:48    12:31    2:44:02 12:32    Fort Plain       NY    F30-34   42       46             285       328       594  
521   Catherine Vreatt          F      39  2:43:49    12:31    2:44:29 12:34    Adams Center     NY    F35-39   55       58             286       328       47   
522   Adam Herringshaw          M      36  2:44:18    12:33    2:44:40 12:35    Cazenovia        NY    M35-39   41       42             236       245       652  
523   Tia Rodriguez             F      36  2:45:00    12:36    2:45:34 12:39    Binghamton       NY    F35-39   56       58             287       328       527  
524   Jeff Duncan               M      56  2:45:07    12:37    2:45:56 12:40    Chaumont         NY    M55-59   25       26             237       245       220  
525   Kate Hennigan             F      32  2:45:37    12:39    2:46:20 12:42    Liverpool        NY    F30-34   43       46             288       328       304  
526   Cynthia Dowd Greene       F      60  2:45:54    12:40    2:46:36 12:44    Baldwinsville    NY    F60-64   5        8              289       328       31   
527   Kate Anderson             F      42  2:46:06    12:41    2:46:50 12:45    Ithaca           NY    F40-44   48       53             290       328       60   
528   Gary Ketchum              M      64  2:46:25    12:43    2:47:07 12:46    Baldwinsville    NY    M60-64   15       15             238       245       346  
529   Cynda Lamb                F      46  2:46:39    12:44    2:47:17 12:47    Morrisville      NY    F45-49   43       51             291       328       364  
530   Kimberly Blomgren         F      46  2:46:58    12:45    2:47:21 12:47    Baldwinsville    NY    F45-49   44       51             292       328       642  
531   Kristin Williams          F      35  2:47:22    12:47    2:47:44 12:49    Clinton          NY    F35-39   57       58             293       328       621  
532   Donna McKendree           F      70  2:47:28    12:47    2:48:06 12:50    Clinton          NY    F70+     2        2              294       328       419  
533   Rene Gabriel              F      51  2:49:01    12:55    2:49:13 12:56    Syracuse         NY    F50-54   27       34             295       328       262  
534   Christopher Myers         M      44  2:50:50    13:03    2:51:19 13:05    Oneida           NY    M40-44   33       34             239       245       457  
535   Amanda Bohne              F      25  2:51:47    13:07    2:52:17 13:10    Baldwinsville    NY    F25-29   33       35             296       328       95   
536   Kyle Wolff                M      26  2:51:47    13:07    2:52:17 13:10    Baldwinsville    NY    M25-29   18       18             240       245       626  
537   John Crowley              M      65  2:53:51    13:17    2:54:04 13:18    Cicero           NY    M65-69   3        3              241       245       7    
538   Kathy Krzykowski          F      47  2:54:39    13:20    2:55:23 13:24    Marcellus        NY    F45-49   45       51             297       328       359  
539   Suzanne Sirianni          F      46  2:56:38    13:29    2:57:09 13:32    Rochester        NY    F45-49   46       51             298       328       557  
540   Heidi Ratliff             F      55  2:57:00    13:31    2:57:43 13:34    North Syracuse   NY    F55-59   7        9              299       328       509  
541   Maria Wheelock            F      51  2:57:36    13:34    2:58:23 13:37    Jamesville       NY    F50-54   28       34             300       328       614  
542   Kate Zacharek Lane        F      30  2:57:38    13:34    2:58:24 13:38    Liverpool        NY    F30-34   44       46             301       328       638  
543   Doris Bessasparis         F      50  2:58:13    13:37    2:58:41 13:39    Brewerton        NY    F50-54   29       34             302       328       88   
544   Anika Flagg               F      43  2:58:41    13:39    2:59:31 13:43    Syracuse         NY    F40-44   49       53             303       328       248  
545   Ronald Hanley             M      59  2:59:22    13:42    2:59:39 13:43    Liverpool        NY    M55-59   26       26             242       245       651  
546   Eva Goodwin               F      49  2:59:23    13:42    2:59:40 13:43    Mattydale        NY    F45-49   47       51             304       328       273  
547   Angie Coville             F      54  3:00:55    13:49    3:01:34 13:52    Rochester        NY    F50-54   30       34             305       328       170  
548   Deborah Demott            F      63  3:00:56    13:49    3:01:35 13:52    Canandaigua      NY    F60-64   6        8              306       328       190  
549   Michelle Brown-Rios       F      54  3:03:07    13:59    3:04:00 14:03    Baldwinsville    NY    F50-54   31       34             307       328       110  
550   Scott Thompson            M      37  3:04:24    14:05    3:05:17 14:09    Whitesboro       NY    M35-39   42       42             243       245       673  
551   Jennifer Dow              F      47  3:04:30    14:05    3:04:41 14:06    Liverpool        NY    F45-49   48       51             308       328       207  
552   Lauren Marsh              F      27  3:05:00    14:08    3:05:24 14:10    Syracuse         NY    F25-29   34       35             309       328       401  
553   Marie Grace               F      62  3:06:34    14:15    3:07:20 14:18    Liverpool        NY    F60-64   7        8              310       328       275  
554   Marion Verrette           F      60  3:06:34    14:15    3:07:20 14:18    Liverpool        NY    F60-64   8        8              311       328       596  
555   Suzanne Cuddy             F      48  3:06:35    14:15    3:07:21 14:19    Cicero           NY    F45-49   49       51             312       328       179  
556   Julieann Warner           F      43  3:10:09    14:31    3:10:53 14:35    Rochester        NY    F40-44   50       53             313       328       605  
557   Renee Kambar              F      43  3:10:10    14:31    3:10:54 14:35    Rochester        NY    F40-44   51       53             314       328       339  
558   Matthew Fisher            M      42  3:11:03    14:35    3:11:52 14:39    West Monroe      NY    M40-44   34       34             244       245       246  
559   Chance Nickerson          F      33  3:11:04    14:36    3:11:52 14:39    Cleveland        NY    F30-34   45       46             315       328       466  
560   Karen Goetchius           F      48  3:11:41    14:38    3:12:24 14:42    Dewitt           NY    F45-49   50       51             316       328       14   
561   Mary Ann Pierce           F      53  3:11:42    14:38    3:12:25 14:42    Jamesville       NY    F50-54   32       34             317       328       493  
562   Bridget Saroff            F      27  3:12:36    14:43    3:13:08 14:45    Liverpool        NY    F25-29   35       35             318       328       44   
563   Judith Carroll            F      66  3:12:44    14:43    3:13:03 14:45    Central Square   NY    F65-69   4        4              319       328       128  
564   Jennifer Pickering        F      39  3:12:45    14:43    3:13:04 14:45    Brewerton        NY    F35-39   58       58             320       328       492  
565   Felicia Burak             F      53  3:13:37    14:47    3:13:37 14:47    New Hartford     NY    F50-54   33       34             321       328       116  
566   Elizabeth Monaco          F      31  3:14:07    14:50    3:14:50 14:53    Baldwinsville    NY    F30-34   46       46             322       328       39   
567   Elizabeth Allen           F      56  3:14:41    14:52    3:15:25 14:55    Baldwinsville    NY    F55-59   8        9              323       328       56   
568   April Conklin             F      43  3:15:20    14:55    3:16:13 14:59    Baldwinsville    NY    F40-44   52       53             324       328       154  
569   Uletha Jones              F      50  3:25:25    15:41    3:26:01 15:44    Batavia          NY    F50-54   34       34             325       328       336  
570   Karl Jones                M      49  3:26:00    15:44    3:26:36 15:47    New Hartford     NY    M45-49   31       31             245       245       3091 
571   Melanie Eversley          F      55  3:26:53    15:48    3:27:33 15:51    New York         NY    F55-59   9        9              326       328       9    
572   Debra Green               F      44  3:48:24    17:27    3:49:13 17:30    Pennellville     NY    F40-44   53       53             327       328       277  
573   Joy Rogan                 F      45  3:48:24    17:27    3:49:13 17:30    Springfield      VA    F45-49   51       51             328       328       528  


F01-17
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Victoria Siedlecki 555 17  314     F      Wappingers Falls NY US 2:09:37 
2     Jade Asmus         68  17  356     F      West Monroe NY US      2:14:27 


F18-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Alyssa Knott   351 23  12      F      Rochester NY US 1:25:28 
2     Bethany Hudson 322 23  28      F      Liverpool NY US 1:31:50 
3     Ashley Thayer  580 24  31      F      Winthrop NY US  1:32:38 
4     Madison Firkey 245 20  83      F      Hampton NH US   1:43:42 
5     Kami Richmond  519 23  88      F      Syracuse NY US  1:44:23 


F25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Stephanie Cortes  164 25  19      F      Middletown NY US  1:29:44 
2     Jenna Green       279 29  30      F      West Monroe NY US 1:32:12 
3     Hillary Holden    314 29  73      F      Utica NY US       1:42:05 
4     Lindsey Welter    610 27  112     F      Rochester NY US   1:47:39 
5     Chelsea Hendricks 303 25  133     F      Sterling NY US    1:49:51 


F30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Katie Rey         515 32  38      F      Syracuse NY US      1:34:30 
2     Miranda Blechman  90  31  48      F      Fayetteville NY US  1:36:11 
3     Casondra Hamilton 291 34  49      F      Binghamton NY US    1:36:18 
4     Heather Szuba     578 32  53      F      West Hartford CT US 1:36:55 
5     Jenny Fasulo      240 34  114     F      Liverpool NY US     1:47:59 


F35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Zea Wright     629 37  18      F      Central Square NY US 1:28:43 
2     Jennifer Wood  627 38  22      F      East Syracuse NY US  1:30:30 
3     Sheri Leiser   374 37  60      F      Williamsville NY US  1:38:57 
4     Danielle Clark 150 36  63      F      West Monroe NY US    1:39:19 
5     Tricia Murray  454 38  65      F      Sackets Harbor NY US 1:39:51 


F40-44
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Pamela Ayers             69  40  64      F      Rochester NY US 1:39:32 
2     Wendy Abbott             48  43  66      F      Rochester NY US 1:40:02 
3     Kelly Salinas            23  41  103     F      Liverpool NY US 1:46:45 
4     Amanda Sugrue            574 40  119     F      Clay NY US      1:48:16 
5     Jennifer Pawlewicz-Brown 488 44  135     F      Fulton NY US    1:49:50 


F45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kristin White   615 45  23      F      Manlius NY US  1:30:38 
2     Karen Rohrbaugh 530 47  81      F      Hanover PA US  1:42:59 
3     Kara Rusch      22  49  90      F      Hamilton NY US 1:45:01 
4     Stacy Keppler   343 46  128     F      Camillus NY US 1:48:55 
5     Mary Bushallow  117 45  139     F      Auburn NY US   1:50:00 


F50-54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Donna O'Byrne      662 51  80      F      Fayetteville NY US 1:42:58 
2     Karyl Sargent      542 53  82      F      Lafayette NY US    1:43:16 
3     Anne Manning       398 50  101     F      Middletown CT US   1:46:06 
4     Kathleen Champagne 136 54  158     F      Brockport NY US    1:52:36 
5     Tami Stone         569 53  212     F      Jamesville NY US   1:58:04 


F55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Cheryl Giraulo   269 59  227     F      Churchville NY US 1:59:54 
2     Elizabeth Miller 429 57  230     F      Utica NY US       1:59:41 
3     Holly Coolican   1   55  338     F      Syracuse NY US    2:12:00 
4     Patti Abernatha  50  55  422     F      Corning NY US     2:23:17 
5     Linda Owens      479 59  455     F      Liverpool NY US   2:28:58 


F60-64
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Paula Iannello      693 62  276     F      Verona NY US        2:05:52 
2     Mickey Piscitelli   495 60  319     F      Baldwinsville NY US 2:09:26 
3     Carol Wilkie        620 61  421     F      Liverpool NY US     2:23:15 
4     Diane Covell        166 61  442     F      Watertown NY US     2:27:29 
5     Cynthia Dowd Greene 31  60  526     F      Baldwinsville NY US 2:46:36 


F65-69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jean Miller       430 67  257     F      Nicholville NY US    2:03:34 
2     Judy Crowley      178 66  366     F      Cicero NY US         2:15:31 
3     Dorothy Massinger 405 66  430     F      Herkimer NY US       2:26:07 
4     Judith Carroll    128 66  563     F      Central Square NY US 3:13:03 


F70+
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mary Dasilva    184 70  498     F      Brewerton NY US 2:38:37 
2     Donna McKendree 419 70  532     F      Clinton NY US   2:48:06 


M01-17
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Nick Mulderig 660 15  52      M      Camillus NY US 1:36:49 


M18-24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Daniel Lennon      376 22  1       M      Morrisonville NY US 1:07:41 
2     Lucas Simmons      556 23  15      M      Fayetteville NY US  1:26:36 
3     Evan Abelson       49  22  21      M      Potsdam NY US       1:30:24 
4     Tom Morrissey, III 443 24  46      M      West Caldwell NJ US 1:35:47 
5     Nathan Heath       299 24  120     M      Syracuse NY US      1:48:38 


M25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Steve Esposito    229 27  3       M      Binghamton NY US 1:16:02 
2     Daniel Lambert    365 27  6       M      Liverpool NY US  1:18:17 
3     Andrew Dionne     198 28  8       M      Syracuse NY US   1:23:34 
4     Andrew Kropf      357 28  17      M      Syracuse NY US   1:28:38 
5     Wesley Brizendine 102 28  106     M      Ithaca NY US     1:47:08 


M30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jon French       255 33  2       M      Syracuse NY US  1:15:40 
2     Andrew Foxenberg 648 32  4       M      Kirkville NY US 1:16:38 
3     Michael Polidori 499 31  9       M      Ilion NY US     1:23:32 
4     Jeff Dugan       215 33  10      M      Syracuse NY US  1:24:35 
5     Michael McCall   413 33  13      M      Liverpool NY US 1:25:36 


M35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     John Copp       162 36  7       M      Minoa NY US     1:19:09 
2     Joe Woodworth   25  39  20      M      Kirkville NY US 1:30:08 
3     Travis Lockwood 383 35  24      M      Syracuse NY US  1:30:40 
4     Joshua Copp     163 36  25      M      Corning NY US   1:30:43 
5     Jason Lukins    389 36  29      M      Warners NY US   1:32:12 


M40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Erich Nieman     467 40  5       M      Manlius NY US    1:18:05 
2     William Callahan 122 40  11      M      Whitesboro NY US 1:25:20 
3     David Zimmet     680 42  14      M      Rochester NY US  1:25:52 
4     Jamie Campbell   4   41  36      M      Oneida NY US     1:34:21 
5     Jason Allard     54  40  40      M      Lockport NY US   1:34:49 


M45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bruce Rogers   529 45  16      M      Adams Basin NY US 1:27:56 
2     Mike Conn      155 49  26      M      Rochester NY US   1:30:47 
3     Michael Stout  570 47  33      M      Syracuse NY US    1:32:49 
4     Patrick Dennie 191 47  55      M      Ontario NY US     1:37:13 
5     Robert Hughes  323 45  56      M      Dewitt NY US      1:37:27 


M50-54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ron Tyler    590 52  27      M      Martville NY US     1:31:34 
2     Sri Bodkhe   681 50  44      M      Buckland MA US      1:35:18 
3     Bill Weber   608 50  54      M      Fairport NY US      1:36:58 
4     Alex Johnson 333 50  69      M      Baldwinsville NY US 1:41:11 
5     Dan Mahle    396 52  71      M      Camillus NY US      1:41:28 


M55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Robert Haas    286 56  50      M      Red Creek NY US        1:36:21 
2     Doug Alter     57  58  79      M      Berwick PA US          1:42:40 
3     John Fabbro    694 56  95      M      Montclair NJ US        1:45:24 
4     Steven Challis 134 57  97      M      Liverpool NY US        1:45:36 
5     Mark Murphy    450 56  100     M      Saratoga Springs NY US 1:46:15 


M60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     John Evans       231 60  87      M      Littleton CO US 1:44:07 
2     Bob Seigart      552 60  99      M      Syracuse NY US  1:46:10 
3     Dick Hall        289 64  150     M      Lewiston NY US  1:51:17 
4     Rodney Champagne 137 60  152     M      Brockport NY US 1:51:59 
5     John Whitman     697 62  192     M      Ithaca NY US    1:57:04 


M65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Gene McDonough 417 65  176     M      Orchard Park NY US 1:55:22 
2     Tony Ciccone   144 68  456     M      Locke NY US        2:28:50 
3     John Crowley   7   65  537     M      Cicero NY US       2:54:04 


M70+
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Peter Ruben 534 77  453     M      Holland Patent NY US 2:28:46 

Embed Code