2020 Lake Effect Half Marathon

Sun February 23, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                        Gender Age Net (Chip) Net Pace Gun     Gun Pace City                 State Division Division Division Total Sex Place Sex Total Bib 
                                             Time                Time                                                 Place                                           
===== =========================== ====== === ========== ======== ======= ======== ==================== ===== ======== ======== ============== ========= ========= === 
1     Andrew Dionne               M      30  1:11:38    5:29     1:11:38 5:29     Fayetteville         NY    M30-34   1        18             1         197       114 
2     Steve Esposito              M      29  1:18:31    6:00     1:18:31 6:00     Binghamton           NY    M25-29   1        16             2         197       124 
3     Brendan McCauley            M      27  1:18:33    6:00     1:18:34 6:00     Fort Drum            NY    M25-29   2        16             3         197       254 
4     Michael Polidori            M      33  1:20:32    6:09     1:20:32 6:09     Ilion                NY    M30-34   2        18             4         197       315 
5     David Bradshaw              M      40  1:20:39    6:10     1:20:39 6:10     Rushville            NY    M40-44   1        39             5         197       476 
6     William Callahan            M      42  1:21:55    6:16     1:21:55 6:16     Whitesboro           NY    M40-44   2        39             6         197       70  
7     Jeff Dugan                  M      35  1:23:59    6:25     1:24:27 6:27     Syracuse             NY    M35-39   1        24             7         197       119 
8     Christopher Halsey          M      24  1:25:09    6:30     1:25:10 6:31     Clark Mills          NY    M20-24   1        6              8         197       168 
9     Garret Eldridge             M      27  1:25:41    6:33     1:25:41 6:33     Lansing              NY    M25-29   3        16             9         197       443 
10    Adam Beach                  M      19  1:26:51    6:38     1:26:52 6:38     Red Hook             NY    M01-19   1        5              10        197       32  
11    David Zimmet                M      44  1:27:47    6:42     1:27:47 6:43     Rochester            NY    M40-44   3        39             11        197       431 
12    Dawn Sudol                  F      34  1:28:45    6:47     1:28:45 6:47     Stanley              NY    F30-34   1        29             1         190       385 
13    Joe Schlimmer               M      33  1:29:32    6:50     1:29:32 6:51     Ithaca               NY    M30-34   3        18             12        197       354 
14    Tom Hanselman               M      41  1:29:36    6:51     1:29:37 6:51     Endicott             NY    M40-44   4        39             13        197       171 
15    Kenneth Burt                M      49  1:30:35    6:55     1:30:37 6:55     Endwell              NY    M45-49   1        24             14        197       66  
16    Stephen Adams               M      42  1:30:40    6:56     1:30:45 6:56     Syracuse             NY    M40-44   5        39             15        197       13  
17    Ben Moore                   M      36  1:31:06    6:58     1:31:52 7:01     Norwich              NY    M35-39   2        24             16        197       268 
18    Daniel Wheatley             M      39  1:31:40    7:00     1:31:42 7:00     Seneca Falls         NY    M35-39   3        24             17        197       418 
19    Joey Randall                M      49  1:32:41    7:05     1:32:41 7:05     Cortland             NY    M45-49   2        24             18        197       325 
20    Katie Rey                   F      34  1:32:46    7:05     1:32:52 7:06     Syracuse             NY    F30-34   2        29             2         190       333 
21    Christina Phelan            F      33  1:33:06    7:07     1:33:16 7:08     Syracuse             NY    F30-34   3        29             3         190       307 
22    Joseph Spohn                M      38  1:33:37    7:09     1:33:37 7:09     Mohawk               NY    M35-39   4        24             19        197       461 
23    Peter Frazier               M      40  1:33:54    7:11     1:33:54 7:11     Ithaca               NY    M40-44   6        39             20        197       136 
24    Dustin Gibbs                M      30  1:34:09    7:12     1:34:16 7:12     Frederick            MD    M30-34   4        18             21        197       148 
25    Abbey Nyland                F      36  1:35:46    7:19     1:35:57 7:20     Canton               MA    F35-39   1        35             4         190       285 
26    Jake Chard                  M      26  1:35:48    7:19     1:35:55 7:20     Stanley              NY    M25-29   4        16             22        197       82  
27    Daniel Lewis                M      23  1:36:05    7:21     1:36:11 7:21     East Syracuse        NY    M20-24   2        6              23        197       452 
28    Jason Allard                M      42  1:36:22    7:22     1:36:28 7:22     Lockport             NY    M40-44   7        39             24        197       433 
29    Steven Dailey               M      45  1:36:34    7:23     1:36:35 7:23     Rochester            NY    M45-49   3        24             25        197       97  
30    Mike O'Connor               M      43  1:37:47    7:28     1:37:51 7:29     East Syracuse        NY    M40-44   8        39             26        197       289 
31    Jamie Campbell              M      43  1:37:54    7:29     1:37:58 7:29     North Syracuse       NY    M40-44   9        39             27        197       71  
32    Kyle East                   M      28  1:38:04    7:30     1:38:19 7:31     Fort Drum            NY    M25-29   5        16             28        197       122 
33    William Young               M      49  1:38:08    7:30     1:38:10 7:30     Rochester            NY    M45-49   4        24             29        197       430 
34    Hillary Holden              F      31  1:38:17    7:31     1:38:42 7:33     Utica                NY    F30-34   4        29             5         190       187 
35    Christopher Smykal          M      39  1:38:23    7:31     1:38:26 7:31     Orchard Park         NY    M35-39   5        24             30        197       374 
36    Andrew Maloney              M      39  1:38:37    7:32     1:38:39 7:32     Cato                 NY    M35-39   6        24             31        197       249 
37    Ivan Nowosiadlo             M      25  1:38:57    7:34     1:39:17 7:35     Webster              NY    M25-29   6        16             32        197       284 
38    Ryan Misencik               M      44  1:39:07    7:34     1:39:18 7:35     Whitesboro           NY    M40-44   10       39             33        197       264 
39    Tim O'Brien                 M      35  1:39:16    7:35     1:39:36 7:37     Syracuse             NY    M35-39   7        24             34        197       286 
40    Jennifer Cary               F      35  1:39:27    7:36     1:39:31 7:36     Chittenango          NY    F35-39   2        35             6         190       77  
41    Robert Hughes               M      47  1:39:27    7:36     1:39:34 7:36     Dewitt               NY    M45-49   5        24             35        197       199 
42    John Raymond                M      55  1:39:36    7:37     1:39:43 7:37     Cooperstown          NY    M55-59   1        18             36        197       328 
43    Levi Taylor                 M      19  1:39:36    7:37     1:39:37 7:37     Minoa                NY    M01-19   2        5              37        197       465 
44    Layne Gibbs                 M      33  1:39:42    7:37     1:39:49 7:38     Pulaski              NY    M30-34   5        18             38        197       149 
45    Ali Hellwig                 F      31  1:39:43    7:37     1:39:48 7:38     Skaneateles          NY    F30-34   5        29             7         190       180 
46    Ryan Pratt                  M      40  1:39:46    7:37     1:39:53 7:38     Pulaski              NY    M40-44   11       39             39        197       455 
47    Samantha Cleary             F      26  1:39:47    7:37     1:39:49 7:38     Tully                NY    F25-29   1        13             8         190       84  
48    Lindsey Cahill              F      36  1:39:58    7:38     1:40:11 7:39     Tully                NY    F35-39   3        35             9         190       68  
49    Nicholas Walker             M      21  1:40:00    7:39     1:40:28 7:41     Baldwinsville        NY    M20-24   3        6              40        197       410 
50    Joe Woodworth               M      41  1:40:42    7:42     1:40:49 7:42     Kirkville            NY    M40-44   12       39             41        197       469 
51    Lindsey Welter              F      29  1:40:44    7:42     1:40:45 7:42     Rochester            NY    F25-29   2        13             10        190       416 
52    Daniel Stedman              M      61  1:40:53    7:43     1:41:07 7:44     New Hartford         NY    M60-64   1        16             42        197       379 
53    Scott Helmer                M      46  1:41:15    7:44     1:41:42 7:46     Utica                NY    M45-49   6        24             43        197       181 
54    Kelley Purcell-Teeter       F      32  1:41:53    7:47     1:41:59 7:48     Newfield             NY    F30-34   6        29             11        190       456 
55    Robert Jackowski            M      28  1:41:53    7:47     1:42:25 7:50     Fulton               NY    M25-29   7        16             44        197       204 
56    Jessica Bouchard            F      37  1:42:11    7:48     1:42:36 7:50     Jamesville           NY    F35-39   4        35             12        190       48  
57    Brittany Broderick          F      34  1:42:26    7:50     1:42:37 7:50     Canandaigua          NY    F30-34   7        29             13        190       55  
58    Sean Peterson               M      31  1:42:27    7:50     1:42:42 7:51     Liverpool            NY    M30-34   6        18             45        197       305 
59    Bill Weber                  M      52  1:42:30    7:50     1:42:36 7:50     Fairport             NY    M50-54   1        26             46        197       414 
60    Sam Lawyer                  M      53  1:42:36    7:50     1:42:39 7:51     Sharon Springs       NY    M50-54   2        26             47        197       237 
61    James Roraback              M      32  1:42:37    7:50     1:42:40 7:51     Liverpool            NY    M30-34   7        18             48        197       341 
62    Ron Tyler                   M      54  1:43:05    7:53     1:43:09 7:53     Martville            NY    M50-54   3        26             49        197       400 
63    Jeff Mills                  M      41  1:43:07    7:53     1:44:08 7:57     Chittenango          NY    M40-44   13       39             50        197       453 
64    Julie Hughes                F      39  1:43:49    7:56     1:44:11 7:58     Syracuse             NY    F35-39   5        35             14        190       198 
65    German Cortez               M      51  1:43:58    7:57     1:44:00 7:57     Brick                NJ    M50-54   4        26             51        197       91  
66    Haley Parker                F      22  1:44:16    7:58     1:44:28 7:59     Tonawanda            NY    F20-24   1        9              15        190       297 
67    Casey Pagano                M      38  1:44:28    7:59     1:44:46 8:00     Webster              NY    M35-39   8        24             52        197       295 
68    Curt Railey                 M      56  1:44:30    7:59     1:44:54 8:01     Corning              NY    M55-59   2        18             53        197       324 
69    Murphee Hayes               F      45  1:44:41    8:00     1:44:54 8:01     Marathon             NY    F45-49   1        20             16        190       179 
70    Troy Norton                 M      26  1:44:45    8:00     1:44:58 8:01     Oswego               NY    M25-29   8        16             54        197       282 
71    Thomas Hubbard              M      50  1:44:55    8:01     1:45:04 8:02     Memphis              NY    M50-54   5        26             55        197       194 
72    Noah Lucas                  M      28  1:45:04    8:02     1:45:16 8:03     Geneva               NY    M25-29   9        16             56        197       245 
73    Aphone Paing                M      16  1:45:45    8:05     1:45:48 8:05     Syracuse             NY    M01-19   3        5              57        197       454 
74    Bryan Goodheart             M      48  1:45:45    8:05     1:45:54 8:05     Fulton               NY    M45-49   7        24             58        197       156 
75    Casondra Hamilton           F      36  1:45:47    8:05     1:45:52 8:05     Binghamton           NY    F35-39   6        35             17        190       169 
76    Kylee Hillis                F      36  1:45:50    8:05     1:46:03 8:06     Berkshire            NY    F35-39   7        35             18        190       184 
77    Patti Trabucco              F      42  1:45:52    8:05     1:46:05 8:06     Marathon             NY    F40-44   1        36             19        190       394 
78    Kara Rusch                  F      51  1:45:54    8:06     1:45:59 8:06     Hamilton             NY    F50-54   1        25             20        190       10  
79    Robert Haas                 M      58  1:46:05    8:06     1:46:10 8:07     Red Creek            NY    M55-59   3        18             59        197       163 
80    Felicia Case                F      39  1:46:07    8:07     1:46:29 8:08     Syracuse             NY    F35-39   8        35             21        190       78  
81    Rob Henderson               M      47  1:46:24    8:08     1:46:29 8:08     Syracuse             NY    M45-49   8        24             60        197       471 
82    Kristin Mullally            F      38  1:46:35    8:09     1:47:00 8:11     Manlius              NY    F35-39   9        35             22        190       276 
83    James Walker                M      40  1:46:36    8:09     1:46:49 8:10     Clay                 NY    M40-44   14       39             61        197       409 
84    Bryan Schad                 M      30  1:46:41    8:09     1:46:45 8:09     Mattydale            NY    M30-34   8        18             62        197       352 
85    Holly Weiskopff             F      43  1:46:45    8:09     1:46:53 8:10     Cicero               NY    F40-44   2        36             23        190       415 
86    Roger Misso                 M      31  1:46:58    8:10     1:47:15 8:12     Washington           DC    M30-34   9        18             63        197       265 
87    Barry Goldstein             M      39  1:46:58    8:10     1:48:00 8:15     Monsey               NY    M35-39   9        24             64        197       482 
88    Dennis Sauve                M      55  1:46:59    8:10     1:47:04 8:11     Memphis              NY    M55-59   4        18             65        197       349 
89    Jason Fingerman             M      45  1:47:31    8:13     1:47:38 8:13     Liverpool            NY    M45-49   9        24             66        197       5   
90    Erica Golden                F      25  1:47:37    8:13     1:47:46 8:14     Ithaca               NY    F25-29   3        13             24        190       155 
91    Don Rhodes                  M      38  1:47:42    8:14     2:00:42 9:13     Hamilton             NY    M35-39   10       24             67        197       336 
92    Taylor Blackburn            M      27  1:47:54    8:15     1:48:10 8:16     Syracuse             NY    M25-29   10       16             68        197       435 
93    Michael Jordan              M      44  1:48:03    8:15     1:49:03 8:20     Dewitt               NY    M40-44   15       39             69        197       215 
94    Jeremy McKay                M      39  1:48:20    8:17     1:48:34 8:18     Jamesville           NY    M35-39   11       24             70        197       258 
95    Krista Harwick              F      39  1:48:33    8:18     1:48:50 8:19     Mohawk               NY    F35-39   10       35             25        190       176 
96    Elissa Manwaring            F      35  1:48:39    8:18     1:49:18 8:21     Millport             NY    F35-39   11       35             26        190       250 
97    Eric Neubauer               M      59  1:49:26    8:22     1:50:26 8:26     East Syracuse        NY    M55-59   5        18             71        197       279 
98    William Sunderlin           M      64  1:49:31    8:22     1:49:40 8:23     Fayetteville         NY    M60-64   2        16             72        197       387 
99    Jennifer Bachelder          F      41  1:49:36    8:22     1:50:03 8:25     New Hartford         NY    F40-44   3        36             27        190       27  
100   Travis Muhlnickel           M      39  1:49:44    8:23     1:50:01 8:24     Cato                 NY    M35-39   12       24             73        197       275 
101   Christopher Lamothe         M      30  1:50:40    8:27     1:50:51 8:28     East Syracuse        NY    M30-34   10       18             74        197       451 
102   Jade Mills                  F      39  1:50:41    8:27     1:50:52 8:28     Syracuse             NY    F35-39   12       35             28        190       8   
103   Doug Alter                  M      60  1:50:43    8:28     1:50:50 8:28     Berwick              PA    M60-64   3        16             75        197       16  
104   Jacob Deshaies              M      28  1:51:17    8:30     1:51:47 8:32     Phoenix              NY    M25-29   11       16             76        197       108 
105   Joelle Lutgen               F      41  1:51:20    8:30     1:52:20 8:35     Baldwinsville        NY    F40-44   4        36             29        190       246 
106   Tammy Congelli              F      52  1:51:32    8:31     1:51:57 8:33     Tully                NY    F50-54   2        25             30        190       88  
107   Cong Nguyen                 M      53  1:51:36    8:32     1:52:13 8:34     Weedsport            NY    M50-54   6        26             77        197       281 
108   Donna O'Byrne               F      53  1:51:41    8:32     1:51:57 8:33     Fayetteville         NY    F50-54   3        25             31        190       287 
109   Renee Affinati              F      38  1:52:04    8:34     1:52:31 8:36     West Monroe          NY    F35-39   13       35             32        190       1   
110   Chris Hahn                  M      40  1:52:16    8:35     1:52:29 8:36     Camillus             NY    M40-44   16       39             78        197       166 
111   Diane Covell                F      63  1:52:22    8:35     1:53:04 8:38     Watertown            NY    F60-64   1        3              33        190       93  
112   Shawn L.U.N.A. Mastrantonio M      49  1:52:32    8:36     1:52:56 8:38     Athens               PA    M45-49   10       24             79        197       251 
113   Doug Dinero                 M      39  1:52:39    8:36     1:52:43 8:37     Fayetteville         NY    M35-39   13       24             80        197       112 
114   Mike Kane                   M      63  1:52:51    8:37     1:53:17 8:39     Olean                NY    M60-64   4        16             81        197       218 
115   Michael Jones               M      32  1:52:56    8:38     1:53:33 8:40     Liverpool            NY    M30-34   11       18             82        197       214 
116   Michael Notaro              M      55  1:53:12    8:39     1:53:29 8:40     Liverpool            NY    M55-59   6        18             83        197       283 
117   Alison Baker                F      40  1:53:13    8:39     1:53:19 8:39     Victor               NY    F40-44   5        36             34        190       434 
118   Amanda Sugrue               F      42  1:53:24    8:40     1:53:40 8:41     Clay                 NY    F40-44   6        36             35        190       386 
119   Michael Hansen              M      54  1:53:26    8:40     1:53:42 8:41     North Syracuse       NY    M50-54   7        26             84        197       172 
120   Jessica Ouimet              F      37  1:53:28    8:40     1:53:49 8:42     Central Square       NY    F35-39   14       35             36        190       292 
121   Vanessa Fitts               F      40  1:53:29    8:40     1:53:46 8:41     Cortland             NY    F40-44   7        36             37        190       133 
122   Alyssa Gibbs                F      34  1:53:44    8:41     1:54:05 8:43     Adams Center         NY    F30-34   8        29             38        190       147 
123   John Abercrombie            M      29  1:54:06    8:43     1:54:26 8:45     Syracuse             NY    M25-29   12       16             85        197       12  
124   Julia Hudyncia              F      31  1:54:14    8:44     1:54:34 8:45     Fort Plain           NY    F30-34   9        29             39        190       196 
125   Timothy Kimbrough           M      45  1:54:31    8:45     1:54:45 8:46     Manlius              NY    M45-49   11       24             86        197       224 
126   John Patrick                M      53  1:54:47    8:46     1:55:17 8:49     Syracuse             NY    M50-54   8        26             87        197       299 
127   Lawrence Miller             M      40  1:54:56    8:47     1:56:09 8:52     Oswego               NY    M40-44   17       39             88        197       263 
128   Jenny Kurnit                F      31  1:55:02    8:47     1:55:45 8:51     Albany               NY    F30-34   10       29             40        190       232 
129   Rachel Wood                 F      36  1:55:06    8:48     1:55:41 8:50     Adams                NY    F35-39   15       35             41        190       426 
130   Bradford Morse              M      44  1:55:15    8:48     1:56:18 8:53     Syracuse             NY    M40-44   18       39             89        197       272 
131   John Eckert                 M      64  1:55:16    8:48     1:55:22 8:49     Bridgeport           NY    M60-64   5        16             90        197       123 
132   Daniel Wallace              M      43  1:55:20    8:49     1:55:48 8:51     Queensbury           NY    M40-44   19       39             91        197       411 
133   Randy Gibbs                 M      60  1:55:44    8:51     1:55:48 8:51     Rhinebeck            NY    M60-64   6        16             92        197       150 
134   Molly Haberbusch            F      46  1:55:46    8:51     1:56:19 8:53     Clinton              NY    F45-49   2        20             42        190       164 
135   Cole Downs                  M      26  1:55:46    8:51     1:55:49 8:51     Atco                 NJ    M25-29   13       16             93        197       118 
136   Alexandra Salce             F      37  1:56:02    8:52     1:56:50 8:56     Cortland             NY    F35-39   16       35             43        190       348 
137   Steven Reynolds             M      41  1:56:18    8:53     1:56:25 8:54     Camillus             NY    M40-44   20       39             94        197       458 
138   Matthew Barber              M      33  1:56:39    8:55     1:57:43 9:00     Fairport             NY    M30-34   12       18             95        197       31  
139   Bruce Brown                 M      59  1:57:04    8:57     1:57:10 8:57     Weedsport            NY    M55-59   7        18             96        197       2   
140   Govinda Javian Shabazz      M      36  1:57:10    8:57     1:57:21 8:58     Syracuse             NY    M35-39   14       24             97        197       359 
141   Peter Korolov               M      38  1:57:15    8:57     1:57:41 8:59     Corning              NY    M35-39   15       24             98        197       229 
142   Michael Carlan              M      46  1:57:16    8:58     1:58:14 9:02     Cort Drum            NY    M45-49   12       24             99        197       73  
143   Rachael Paragon             F      37  1:57:21    8:58     1:57:30 8:59     Lowville             NY    F35-39   17       35             44        190       296 
144   Brett Derue                 M      37  1:57:35    8:59     1:57:46 9:00     Oswego               NY    M35-39   16       24             100       197       107 
145   Justin Cesarini             M      19  1:57:50    9:00     1:57:51 9:00     Kirkville            NY    M01-19   4        5              101       197       438 
146   Matthew Oconnell            M      44  1:57:56    9:01     1:58:10 9:02     Upton                MA    M40-44   21       39             102       197       288 
147   Daniel Wnorowski            M      60  1:58:08    9:02     1:58:50 9:05     Cazenovia            NY    M60-64   7        16             103       197       425 
148   Thomas Whiteman             M      44  1:58:14    9:02     1:58:44 9:04     Rome                 NY    M40-44   22       39             104       197       420 
149   Brittany Praznik            F      33  1:58:15    9:02     1:59:22 9:07     Whitesboro           NY    F30-34   11       29             45        190       318 
150   Grace Beach                 F      16  1:58:19    9:02     1:58:22 9:03     Red Hook             NY    F01-19   1        1              46        190       33  
151   Jeremy Nicholson            M      44  1:58:38    9:04     1:58:56 9:05     Clay                 NY    M40-44   23       39             105       197       473 
152   Christopher Brown           M      48  1:58:39    9:04     1:59:00 9:05     Syracuse             NY    M45-49   13       24             106       197       60  
153   Sara Buske                  F      39  1:58:39    9:04     1:59:19 9:07     Oswego               NY    F35-39   18       35             47        190       67  
154   Kelly Small                 F      49  1:58:40    9:04     1:59:01 9:06     Earlville            NY    F45-49   3        20             48        190       368 
155   Megan Seiter                F      33  1:58:54    9:05     1:59:07 9:06     Mechanicville        NY    F30-34   12       29             49        190       358 
156   Ashley Golden               F      30  1:59:04    9:06     1:59:13 9:06     Buffalo              NY    F30-34   13       29             50        190       154 
157   Ulf Oesterle                M      41  1:59:23    9:07     1:59:56 9:10     East Syracuse        NY    M40-44   24       39             107       197       290 
158   Terri Rogers                F      53  1:59:37    9:08     1:59:55 9:10     Manlius              NY    F50-54   4        25             51        190       339 
159   David Saxe                  M      34  1:59:48    9:09     1:59:59 9:10     New Hartford         NY    M30-34   13       18             108       197       351 
160   Robert Dean                 M      71  1:59:49    9:09     2:00:09 9:11     Marcellus            NY    M70+     1        3              109       197       442 
161   Aria Brown                  F      24  2:00:01    9:10     2:00:26 9:12     Corning              NY    F20-24   2        9              52        190       59  
162   Devon Rodgers               F      39  2:00:15    9:11     2:00:31 9:12     Baldwinsville        NY    F35-39   19       35             53        190       338 
163   Andy Danner                 M      50  2:00:33    9:13     2:00:40 9:13     Auburn               NY    M50-54   9        26             110       197       98  
164   Sarah Danner                F      25  2:00:34    9:13     2:00:40 9:13     Buffalo              NY    F25-29   4        13             54        190       99  
165   Fiona Young                 F      22  2:01:03    9:15     2:01:47 9:18     Stamford             CT    F20-24   3        9              55        190       429 
166   Jeanne Powers               F      54  2:01:17    9:16     2:01:25 9:17     Liverpool            NY    F50-54   5        25             56        190       316 
167   Elizabeth Lawrence          F      28  2:01:54    9:19     2:02:23 9:21     Fort Drum            NY    F25-29   5        13             57        190       236 
168   Joe Awald                   M      41  2:02:04    9:20     2:02:38 9:22     Cazenovia            NY    M40-44   25       39             111       197       25  
169   Randy Sloat                 M      63  2:02:06    9:20     2:02:34 9:22     Little Genesee       NY    M60-64   8        16             112       197       480 
170   Laura Sloat                 F      52  2:02:07    9:20     2:02:35 9:22     Little Genesee       NY    F50-54   6        25             58        190       366 
171   Angela Awald                F      42  2:02:08    9:20     2:02:41 9:22     Cazenovia            NY    F40-44   8        36             59        190       24  
172   Carrie Vanslyke             F      43  2:02:11    9:20     2:02:37 9:22     Corning              NY    F40-44   9        36             60        190       403 
173   Edward Silverman            M      64  2:02:23    9:21     2:02:33 9:22     Canandaigua          NY    M60-64   9        16             113       197       362 
174   Bernie Redmond              M      34  2:02:27    9:21     2:03:11 9:25     Camillus             NY    M30-34   14       18             114       197       457 
175   Tami Stone                  F      55  2:02:30    9:22     2:02:53 9:23     Jamesville           NY    F55-59   1        14             61        190       383 
176   Laura Bond                  F      41  2:02:31    9:22     2:03:13 9:25     Oswego               NY    F40-44   10       36             62        190       47  
177   Michael Dautrich            M      61  2:02:33    9:22     2:02:49 9:23     Cayuga               NY    M60-64   10       16             115       197       100 
178   Laura Hash                  F      54  2:02:37    9:22     2:03:00 9:24     Rome                 NY    F50-54   7        25             63        190       177 
179   Catherine Petrocci          F      31  2:02:45    9:23     2:02:56 9:23     Syracuse             NY    F30-34   14       29             64        190       306 
180   Charlie Freeman             M      49  2:02:52    9:23     2:03:25 9:26     Pittsford            NY    M45-49   14       24             116       197       137 
181   Colleen Cunningham-Crame    F      36  2:03:26    9:26     2:03:31 9:26     North Syracuse       NY    F35-39   20       35             65        190       96  
182   Mike Cassata                M      52  2:03:34    9:26     2:03:53 9:28     Ontario              NY    M50-54   10       26             117       197       436 
183   Jay Steiner                 M      53  2:03:42    9:27     2:03:58 9:28     Castorland           NY    M50-54   11       26             118       197       381 
184   Michael Burns               M      41  2:03:43    9:27     2:04:29 9:31     Rochester            NY    M40-44   26       39             119       197       65  
185   Tammy Davis                 F      56  2:03:54    9:28     2:04:16 9:30     Adams Center         NY    F55-59   2        14             66        190       101 
186   James Latshaw               M      46  2:04:16    9:30     2:04:43 9:32     Clinton              NY    M45-49   15       24             120       197       235 
187   Heather Boyle               F      35  2:04:27    9:30     2:04:50 9:32     West Henrietta       NY    F35-39   21       35             67        190       49  
188   Zachary Delany              M      51  2:04:30    9:31     2:04:39 9:31     Brockport            NY    M50-54   12       26             121       197       105 
189   Daniel Kosick               M      41  2:04:40    9:31     2:04:54 9:33     Endicott             NY    M40-44   27       39             122       197       230 
190   Frank Vaccaro               M      63  2:04:49    9:32     2:05:39 9:36     Liverpool            NY    M60-64   11       16             123       197       401 
191   Amy Voorhees                F      49  2:05:18    9:34     2:05:56 9:37     Dryden               NY    F45-49   4        20             68        190       405 
192   Peter Voorhees              M      48  2:05:18    9:34     2:05:56 9:37     Dryden               NY    M45-49   16       24             124       197       406 
193   Chris Babcock               M      46  2:05:34    9:36     2:06:21 9:39     Norwich              NY    M45-49   17       24             125       197       26  
194   Kelly Husby                 F      52  2:05:41    9:36     2:05:54 9:37     Auburn               NY    F50-54   8        25             69        190       202 
195   Roger Lingenfelter          M      47  2:05:41    9:36     2:05:58 9:37     Cicero               NY    M45-49   18       24             126       197       242 
196   John Dalziel                M      41  2:05:45    9:36     2:06:05 9:38     Auburn               NY    M40-44   28       39             127       197       441 
197   Christina Pelletier         F      27  2:05:48    9:37     2:06:07 9:38     Rochester            NY    F25-29   6        13             70        190       303 
198   Mandy Addley                F      34  2:05:53    9:37     2:06:29 9:40     Kirkville            NY    F30-34   15       29             71        190       14  
199   Catherine Goodwin           F      59  2:06:37    9:40     2:06:45 9:41     Tully                NY    F55-59   3        14             72        190       157 
200   Heather Biondolillo         F      46  2:06:52    9:42     2:07:29 9:44     Perry                NY    F45-49   5        20             73        190       41  
201   Melissa Kelley              F      44  2:06:55    9:42     2:07:18 9:44     Warners              NY    F40-44   11       36             74        190       221 
202   Cynthia Harris              F      47  2:06:56    9:42     2:07:18 9:44     Syracuse             NY    F45-49   6        20             75        190       175 
203   Willson Cummer              M      50  2:07:15    9:43     2:07:34 9:45     Fayetteville         NY    M50-54   13       26             128       197       95  
204   Rhonda Wandersee            F      58  2:07:15    9:43     2:07:39 9:45     North Syracuse       NY    F55-59   4        14             76        190       412 
205   Miriam Lerner               F      34  2:07:17    9:43     2:08:22 9:48     Fairport             NY    F30-34   16       29             77        190       239 
206   Amber Hafner                F      35  2:07:35    9:45     2:08:24 9:49     Ithaca               NY    F35-39   22       35             78        190       165 
207   Tucker Bridgeo              M      29  2:07:41    9:45     2:08:21 9:48     Ithaca               NY    M25-29   14       16             129       197       51  
208   Isabella Difranzo           F      31  2:07:43    9:45     2:08:04 9:47     Brooktondale         NY    F30-34   17       29             79        190       111 
209   Charles Trudell             M      44  2:07:48    9:46     2:08:52 9:51     Mannsville           NY    M40-44   29       39             130       197       397 
210   Heather Ruger               F      44  2:07:49    9:46     2:08:17 9:48     Bloomfield           NY    F40-44   12       36             80        190       343 
211   Niki Tschiderer             F      26  2:08:38    9:50     2:09:14 9:52     Rochester            NY    F25-29   7        13             81        190       466 
212   Michelle Breidenbach        F      47  2:08:42    9:50     2:09:00 9:51     Fayetteville         NY    F45-49   7        20             82        190       50  
213   Robert Hiemenz              M      57  2:08:49    9:50     2:09:02 9:51     Liverpool            NY    M55-59   8        18             131       197       183 
214   Cassie Winter               F      51  2:09:20    9:53     2:09:32 9:54     Taberg               NY    F50-54   9        25             83        190       423 
215   Adam Brown                  M      54  2:09:28    9:53     2:10:00 9:56     Cayuta               NY    M50-54   14       26             132       197       58  
216   Kevin Jones                 M      54  2:09:39    9:54     2:09:55 9:55     Ithaca               NY    M50-54   15       26             133       197       213 
217   Kirsten Konowich            F      33  2:10:08    9:56     2:10:31 9:58     Canastota            NY    F30-34   18       29             84        190       228 
218   Holly Coolican              F      57  2:10:18    9:57     2:10:46 9:59     Syracuse             NY    F55-59   5        14             85        190       3   
219   Cheryl Giraulo              F      61  2:10:24    9:58     2:11:00 10:00    Churchville          NY    F60-64   2        3              86        190       153 
220   Benjamin Lockwood           M      39  2:10:48    10:00    2:11:30 10:03    Syracuse             NY    M35-39   17       24             134       197       243 
221   Grant Briggs                M      51  2:10:53    10:00    2:11:38 10:03    Windsor              NY    M50-54   16       26             135       197       54  
222   Kathy Purtell               F      50  2:10:53    10:00    2:11:38 10:03    Endwell              NY    F50-54   10       25             87        190       321 
223   Stacy Deban-Hall            F      41  2:10:58    10:00    2:11:51 10:04    Oswego               NY    F40-44   13       36             88        190       103 
224   Anonymous Participant       M      49  2:11:10    10:01    2:11:17 10:02                               M45-49   19       24             136       197       447 
225   Karen Derksen               F      52  2:11:12    10:01    2:11:44 10:04    Cortland             NY    F50-54   11       25             89        190       106 
226   Jessica Arevalo             F      40  2:12:18    10:06    2:13:26 10:12    Clinton              NY    F40-44   14       36             90        190       20  
227   Lisa Tschiderer             F      54  2:12:28    10:07    2:13:04 10:10    Rochester            NY    F50-54   12       25             91        190       398 
228   Michael Brigano             M      33  2:12:37    10:08    2:13:00 10:10    Utica                NY    M30-34   15       18             137       197       53  
229   Renee Husted                F      43  2:12:39    10:08    2:13:35 10:12    Wellsburg            NY    F40-44   15       36             92        190       203 
230   Marsha Pulz                 F      57  2:12:49    10:09    2:13:18 10:11    Vestal               NY    F55-59   6        14             93        190       320 
231   Susan Brown-Rios            F      47  2:13:02    10:10    2:13:26 10:12    Baldwinsville        NY    F45-49   8        20             94        190       63  
232   Nicole Mommertz             F      32  2:13:48    10:13    2:14:22 10:16    Cicero               NY    F30-34   19       29             95        190       266 
233   Lori Jewsbury               F      45  2:13:50    10:13    2:14:15 10:15    Jordan               NY    F45-49   9        20             96        190       211 
234   Frank Salamone              M      46  2:13:52    10:14    2:14:30 10:16    Pittsford            NY    M45-49   20       24             138       197       347 
235   Sarah Armitage              F      43  2:13:53    10:14    2:14:36 10:17    Rome                 NY    F40-44   16       36             97        190       21  
236   Robert Savage, Jr.          M      55  2:14:12    10:15    2:14:37 10:17    Cicero               NY    M55-59   9        18             139       197       350 
237   Haley Holcomb               F      46  2:14:13    10:15    2:15:19 10:20    Camillus             NY    F45-49   10       20             98        190       186 
238   Dave Talcott                M      58  2:14:27    10:16    2:15:16 10:20    Owego                NY    M55-59   10       18             140       197       463 
239   Claudia Mayorga             F      57  2:14:53    10:18    2:15:23 10:21    Beauharnois          QC    F55-59   7        14             99        190       253 
240   Michael Woloszyn            M      48  2:15:14    10:20    2:15:46 10:22    Syracuse             NY    M45-49   21       24             141       197       468 
241   Tiffany Brown               F      43  2:15:32    10:21    2:16:13 10:24    Herkimer             NY    F40-44   17       36             100       190       61  
242   Sarah Moore                 F      41  2:15:35    10:21    2:16:23 10:25    Norwich              NY    F40-44   18       36             101       190       269 
243   Jessica Blake               F      40  2:15:38    10:22    2:16:26 10:25    Endicott             NY    F40-44   19       36             102       190       43  
244   Holly Germaine              F      43  2:15:54    10:23    2:16:42 10:27    Baldwinsville        NY    F40-44   20       36             103       190       146 
245   Ellen Fanning               F      54  2:15:54    10:23    2:16:43 10:27    Manlius              NY    F50-54   13       25             104       190       127 
246   Sophia Klemenz              F      20  2:16:00    10:23    2:16:52 10:27    Liverpool            NY    F20-24   4        9              105       190       226 
247   Christine Gurski            F      49  2:16:01    10:23    2:16:36 10:26    Rochester            NY    F45-49   11       20             106       190       162 
248   Beth Frawley                F      56  2:16:01    10:23    2:16:38 10:26    Rochester            NY    F55-59   8        14             107       190       134 
249   Holly Briere                F      43  2:16:35    10:26    2:16:51 10:27    Baldwinsville        NY    F40-44   21       36             108       190       52  
250   Stephane Plante             M      51  2:16:51    10:27    2:17:22 10:30    Salaberry-De-Valleyf QC    M50-54   17       26             142       197       313 
251   Kristen Moryl               F      42  2:16:56    10:28    2:17:32 10:30    Liverpool            NY    F40-44   22       36             109       190       273 
252   Jenny Furgala               F      38  2:16:57    10:28    2:17:40 10:31    Baldwinsville        NY    F35-39   23       35             110       190       140 
253   Andrea Pattington           F      23  2:17:06    10:28    2:17:18 10:29    Taberg               NY    F20-24   5        9              111       190       301 
254   Charles Crary               M      70  2:17:27    10:30    2:17:47 10:32    Syracuse             NY    M70+     2        3              143       197       94  
255   Michel James                M      58  2:18:21    10:34    2:18:51 10:36    Beauharnois          QC    M55-59   11       18             144       197       206 
256   Joy Slomski                 F      36  2:18:46    10:36    2:19:21 10:39    Rochester            NY    F35-39   24       35             112       190       367 
257   Myron Thurston III          M      40  2:18:51    10:36    2:19:18 10:38    Sherrill             NY    M40-44   30       39             145       197       391 
258   Craig Proietti              M      42  2:18:56    10:37    2:19:45 10:41    Syracuse             NY    M40-44   31       39             146       197       9   
259   Steve Smorol                M      42  2:18:58    10:37    2:19:40 10:40    Syracuse             NY    M40-44   32       39             147       197       373 
260   Kimberly Berg               F      32  2:18:58    10:37    2:19:48 10:41    Schenectady          NY    F30-34   20       29             113       190       39  
261   Lindsey Krebs               F      34  2:18:58    10:37    2:19:47 10:41    Albany               NY    F30-34   21       29             114       190       231 
262   Kevin McMillan              M      60  2:18:58    10:37    2:19:20 10:39    Canandaigua          NY    M60-64   12       16             148       197       259 
263   Stephanie Buehler           F      36  2:19:03    10:37    2:19:51 10:41    Oriskany             NY    F35-39   25       35             115       190       64  
264   Reanna Wenham               F      41  2:19:20    10:39    2:19:32 10:40    Constantia           NY    F40-44   23       36             116       190       417 
265   Lauren Beach                F      53  2:19:33    10:40    2:20:08 10:42    Old Forge            NY    F50-54   14       25             117       190       35  
266   Leslie Lingenfelter         F      50  2:19:41    10:40    2:19:58 10:42    Cicero               NY    F50-54   15       25             118       190       241 
267   Nicholas McGill             M      35  2:19:47    10:41    2:20:17 10:43    Ogdensburg           NY    M35-39   18       24             149       197       257 
268   Maureen McGill              F      42  2:19:48    10:41    2:20:17 10:43    Ogdensburg           NY    F40-44   24       36             119       190       256 
269   Jonah Fugo                  M      43  2:19:48    10:41    2:19:54 10:41    Syracuse             NY    M40-44   33       39             150       197       138 
270   Mickey Piscitelli           F      62  2:19:55    10:41    2:19:59 10:42    Baldwinsville        NY    F60-64   3        3              120       190       312 
271   Jon Vermilyea               M      48  2:20:17    10:43    2:20:32 10:44    Syracuse             NY    M45-49   22       24             151       197       474 
272   Meg Wilkie                  F      33  2:20:28    10:44    2:21:05 10:47    Liverpool            NY    F30-34   22       29             121       190       422 
273   Mark Biondolillo            M      48  2:20:37    10:45    2:21:16 10:47    Perry                NY    M45-49   23       24             152       197       42  
274   Jodi Kapes                  F      45  2:20:58    10:46    2:21:30 10:49    Clinton              NY    F45-49   12       20             122       190       219 
275   Sara Herringshaw            F      42  2:21:13    10:47    2:21:31 10:49    Ilion                NY    F40-44   25       36             123       190       182 
276   Kim Abdelazim               F      49  2:21:13    10:47    2:22:08 10:51    Binghamton           NY    F45-49   13       20             124       190       11  
277   Alyssa Race                 F      27  2:21:33    10:49    2:22:03 10:51    Fort Drum            NY    F25-29   8        13             125       190       323 
278   Vincent Fox                 M      60  2:21:44    10:50    2:22:24 10:53    Vestal               NY    M60-64   13       16             153       197       7   
279   Emily Fox                   F      23  2:21:44    10:50    2:22:24 10:53    Vestal               NY    F20-24   6        9              126       190       6   
280   Claire Brookins             F      45  2:22:13    10:52    2:23:00 10:55    Baldwinsville        NY    F45-49   14       20             127       190       57  
281   Christine Haney             F      40  2:22:28    10:53    2:22:40 10:54    Fulton               NY    F40-44   26       36             128       190       170 
282   Michael Bellamy             M      49  2:22:48    10:54    2:23:47 10:59    Ballston Spa         NY    M45-49   24       24             154       197       36  
283   Caroline Durbin             F      29  2:22:53    10:55    2:22:56 10:55    Watertown            NY    F25-29   9        13             129       190       121 
284   Lisa Farewell               F      44  2:22:56    10:55    2:23:38 10:58    Central Square       NY    F40-44   27       36             130       190       128 
285   Deborah Sabella             F      47  2:23:27    10:57    2:24:15 11:01    Clay                 NY    F45-49   15       20             131       190       346 
286   Maura Donovan               F      48  2:23:36    10:58    2:24:10 11:01    Freeville            NY    F45-49   16       20             132       190       116 
287   Benjamin Young              M      30  2:23:41    10:59    2:23:45 10:59    Waterford            MI    M30-34   16       18             155       197       472 
288   Justin Korba                M      36  2:24:07    11:01    2:24:54 11:04    Endicott             NY    M35-39   19       24             156       197       449 
289   Alison Kenyon               F      31  2:24:27    11:02    2:24:58 11:04    Liverpool            NY    F30-34   23       29             133       190       223 
290   Wayne Murphy                M      59  2:24:34    11:03    2:25:00 11:05    New Hartford         NY    M55-59   12       18             157       197       277 
291   Rosemary Lazariw            F      43  2:24:51    11:04    2:25:10 11:05    Syracuse             NY    F40-44   28       36             134       190       238 
292   Tammy Johnson               F      44  2:24:52    11:04    2:25:42 11:08    Manlius              NY    F40-44   29       36             135       190       448 
293   Brenda Messer               F      32  2:25:04    11:05    2:25:45 11:08    Watertown            NY    F30-34   24       29             136       190       260 
294   Tracy Clouthier             F      31  2:25:28    11:07    2:26:04 11:09    Syracuse             NY    F30-34   25       29             137       190       85  
295   Gavin Gretsky               M      25  2:25:50    11:08    2:26:02 11:09    Lafayette            NY    M25-29   15       16             158       197       159 
296   Thomas Galla                M      35  2:26:00    11:09    2:26:10 11:10    Syracuse             NY    M35-39   20       24             159       197       142 
297   Marsha Bleser               F      38  2:26:01    11:09    2:26:11 11:10    Cicero               NY    F35-39   26       35             138       190       44  
298   Jason Reigle                M      37  2:26:31    11:11    2:27:22 11:15    Owego                NY    M35-39   21       24             160       197       332 
299   Leslie Smith                F      57  2:26:46    11:13    2:26:57 11:14    Manlius              NY    F55-59   9        14             139       190       460 
300   Gregg Chalmers              M      55  2:27:04    11:14    2:27:51 11:18    Spencerport          NY    M55-59   13       18             161       197       80  
301   Andy Trepanier              M      44  2:27:05    11:14    2:27:52 11:18    Rochester            NY    M40-44   34       39             162       197       396 
302   Gregg Carpenter             M      59  2:27:05    11:14    2:27:53 11:18    Rochester            NY    M55-59   14       18             163       197       74  
303   Joseph Stahl                M      21  2:27:10    11:14    2:28:04 11:19    Syracuse             NY    M20-24   4        6              164       197       378 
304   Matteo Wyllyamz             M      51  2:27:38    11:17    2:28:12 11:19    Ithaca               NY    M50-54   18       26             165       197       428 
305   Jessica Feshold             F      40  2:27:38    11:17    2:28:12 11:19    New Paltz            NY    F40-44   30       36             140       190       132 
306   Kathy Frawley               F      66  2:27:44    11:17    2:27:54 11:18    Brewerton            NY    F65-69   1        3              141       190       135 
307   George Shreffler            M      39  2:28:19    11:20    2:28:39 11:21    Watertown            NY    M35-39   22       24             166       197       361 
308   Marcus Smith                M      42  2:28:27    11:20    2:28:56 11:23    Pennellville         NY    M40-44   35       39             167       197       371 
309   Jessica Beach               F      50  2:28:30    11:21    2:29:05 11:23    Red Hook             NY    F50-54   16       25             142       190       34  
310   Al Muss                     M      53  2:28:37    11:21    2:29:42 11:26    Fayetteville         NY    M50-54   19       26             168       197       278 
311   Michael Tafler              M      64  2:29:08    11:23    2:29:35 11:26    Oswego               NY    M60-64   14       16             169       197       390 
312   Maria Wheelock              F      53  2:29:38    11:26    2:30:10 11:28    Jamesville           NY    F50-54   17       25             143       190       419 
313   Anthony Jarvis              M      30  2:29:42    11:26    2:29:56 11:27    Deruyter             NY    M30-34   17       18             170       197       209 
314   Megan Cernaro               F      39  2:29:51    11:27    2:30:03 11:28    Oswego               NY    F35-39   27       35             144       190       437 
315   Cathy Celeste               F      53  2:29:51    11:27    2:30:03 11:28    Oswego               NY    F50-54   18       25             145       190       79  
316   Eric Holloway               M      52  2:30:17    11:29    2:31:23 11:34    Watertown            NY    M50-54   20       26             171       197       188 
317   Bonnie Shutts               F      37  2:30:47    11:31    2:30:58 11:32    Syracuse             NY    F35-39   28       35             146       190       459 
318   Stacy Smith                 F      51  2:31:35    11:35    2:32:22 11:38    Norwich              NY    F50-54   19       25             147       190       372 
319   Michael Chapman             M      33  2:31:36    11:35    2:32:09 11:37    Tonawanda            NY    M30-34   18       18             172       197       81  
320   Mark Fullerton              M      64  2:31:41    11:35    2:32:20 11:38    Syracuse             NY    M60-64   15       16             173       197       139 
321   Gretchen Stahlman           F      59  2:31:51    11:36    2:32:15 11:38    Fairport             NY    F55-59   10       14             148       190       462 
322   Patrick Howell              M      24  2:32:01    11:37    2:33:19 11:43    Watertown            NY    M20-24   5        6              174       197       193 
323   Denise Price                F      47  2:32:07    11:37    2:32:39 11:40    Spencer              NY    F45-49   17       20             149       190       319 
324   Sara Bambino                F      37  2:32:41    11:40    2:33:31 11:44    Cicero               NY    F35-39   29       35             150       190       29  
325   Amy Chesire                 F      54  2:33:09    11:42    2:33:33 11:44    Fairport             NY    F50-54   20       25             151       190       439 
326   Larry Pittman               M      55  2:34:50    11:50    2:37:40 12:03    Watertown            NY    M55-59   15       18             175       197       479 
327   Meg Hubregsen               F      22  2:35:21    11:52    2:35:51 11:54    Honeoye Falls        NY    F20-24   7        9              152       190       195 
328   Alexandra Sheehan           F      23  2:35:35    11:53    2:36:06 11:55    Moorestown           NJ    F20-24   8        9              153       190       360 
329   Don Sooter                  M      42  2:36:13    11:56    2:36:51 11:59    Camillus             NY    M40-44   36       39             176       197       375 
330   Gerardo Garcia              M      29  2:36:14    11:56    2:36:51 11:59    Syracuse             NY    M25-29   16       16             177       197       144 
331   Mason Winters               M      44  2:36:21    11:57    2:36:49 11:59    Syracuse             NY    M40-44   37       39             178       197       467 
332   Jeffrey Simmons             M      53  2:36:34    11:58    2:36:59 11:59    Newport              NY    M50-54   21       26             179       197       364 
333   Heather Simmons             F      38  2:36:34    11:58    2:36:59 11:59    Newport              NY    F35-39   30       35             154       190       363 
334   Jessica Vanvalkenburgh      F      36  2:36:39    11:58    2:37:06 12:00    Fort Plain           NY    F35-39   31       35             155       190       404 
335   Angelina Cortez             F      49  2:37:42    12:03    2:38:06 12:05    Brick                NJ    F45-49   18       20             156       190       90  
336   Elizabeth Parsons           F      37  2:37:58    12:04    2:39:03 12:09    Cicero               NY    F35-39   32       35             157       190       298 
337   Laurel Pesarek              F      42  2:37:59    12:04    2:39:04 12:09    Baldwinsville        NY    F40-44   31       36             158       190       304 
338   Catarina Walter             F      44  2:38:00    12:04    2:39:04 12:09    Syracuse             NY    F40-44   32       36             159       190       475 
339   Bill Aubin                  M      36  2:38:31    12:06    2:39:10 12:10    Fulton               NY    M35-39   23       24             180       197       23  
340   Heidi Ratliff               F      57  2:38:40    12:07    2:39:43 12:12    North Syracuse       NY    F55-59   11       14             160       190       326 
341   Peter Ruben                 M      79  2:38:55    12:08    2:39:35 12:11    Holland Patent       NY    M70+     3        3              181       197       342 
342   Kristen Szarek              F      39  2:39:27    12:11    2:40:09 12:14    Rome                 NY    F35-39   33       35             161       190       389 
343   Christopher Gandino         M      52  2:39:44    12:12    2:39:53 12:13    Liverpool            NY    M50-54   22       26             182       197       143 
344   Mary Dasilva                F      72  2:40:01    12:13    2:40:16 12:15    Brewerton            NY    F70+     1        2              162       190       478 
345   Melanie Dunn                F      58  2:40:23    12:15    2:41:07 12:18    Syracuse             NY    F55-59   12       14             163       190       120 
346   Beth Montague               F      65  2:41:32    12:20    2:42:41 12:26    Syracuse             NY    F65-69   2        3              164       190       267 
347   Lindsay Banville            F      34  2:42:19    12:24    2:42:26 12:24    Warren               MA    F30-34   26       29             165       190       30  
348   Katherine Everett           F      29  2:42:47    12:26    2:43:39 12:30    Syracuse             NY    F25-29   10       13             166       190       444 
349   Lynnelle Harpst             F      52  2:42:48    12:26    2:43:45 12:30    Horseheads           NY    F50-54   21       25             167       190       174 
350   Christine Kramer            F      34  2:42:49    12:26    2:43:40 12:30    Syracuse             NY    F30-34   27       29             168       190       450 
351   Jessica Poyer               F      42  2:42:56    12:27    2:43:31 12:29    Deansboro            NY    F40-44   33       36             169       190       317 
352   Julie Deuble                F      52  2:43:10    12:28    2:43:36 12:30    Grand Island         NY    F50-54   22       25             170       190       109 
353   Marissa Pace                F      49  2:43:11    12:28    2:43:37 12:30    Buffalo              NY    F45-49   19       20             171       190       294 
354   Christine Dehond            F      53  2:43:12    12:28    2:43:27 12:29    Rochester            NY    F50-54   23       25             172       190       104 
355   Frank Colavecchia           M      59  2:43:12    12:28    2:43:27 12:29    Rochester            NY    M55-59   16       18             183       197       86  
356   Tom Scott                   M      58  2:43:18    12:28    2:44:21 12:33    Chittenango          NY    M55-59   17       18             184       197       356 
357   Nancy Quaranta              F      59  2:43:50    12:31    2:44:24 12:33    Cazenovia            NY    F55-59   13       14             173       190       322 
358   Kim Schulz                  F      53  2:45:23    12:38    2:45:55 12:40    Syracuse             NY    F50-54   24       25             174       190       355 
359   Gloria Colton               F      75  2:45:52    12:40    2:47:01 12:45    Fayetteville         NY    F70+     2        2              175       190       87  
360   Anna Jarvis                 F      31  2:46:39    12:44    2:46:53 12:45    Deruyter             NY    F30-34   28       29             176       190       208 
361   Yvonne E Newell             F      65  2:46:44    12:44    2:47:49 12:49    Binghamton           NY    F65-69   3        3              177       190       280 
362   William Ondrako             M      66  2:46:46    12:44    2:47:50 12:49    Binghamton           NY    M65-69   1        2              185       197       291 
363   Douglas Swiatlowski         M      51  2:47:16    12:47    2:47:28 12:47    Liverpool            NY    M50-54   23       26             186       197       388 
364   Lindsey Benjamin            F      39  2:48:56    12:54    2:49:35 12:57    Oak Ridge            NJ    F35-39   34       35             178       190       37  
365   Sara Cooper                 F      26  2:49:12    12:55    2:49:50 12:58    Liverpool            NY    F25-29   11       13             179       190       89  
366   Vivan Lockwood              M      61  2:49:12    12:55    2:49:50 12:58    Clay                 NY    M60-64   16       16             187       197       244 
367   Bruce Smith                 M      54  2:49:28    12:57    2:49:53 12:59    Watertown            NY    M50-54   24       26             188       197       370 
368   Amanda Sorrell              F      27  2:49:53    12:59    2:50:26 13:01    Lyon Mountain        NY    F25-29   12       13             180       190       376 
369   Joe Carpenter               M      39  2:52:02    13:08    2:52:17 13:10    Rochester            NY    M35-39   24       24             189       197       75  
370   Sarah Romancik              F      41  2:52:19    13:10    2:57:28 13:33    Syracuse             NY    F40-44   34       36             181       190       340 
371   Philip Whynot               M      54  2:55:27    13:24    2:55:45 13:25    Herkimer             NY    M50-54   25       26             190       197       421 
372   Jonathan Hodgson            M      21  2:56:19    13:28    2:56:20 13:28    Syracuse             NY    M20-24   6        6              191       197       185 
373   Sam Schaeber                M      15  2:56:42    13:30    2:57:27 13:33    Liverpool            NY    M01-19   5        5              192       197       353 
374   Amanda Miller               F      28  2:57:06    13:32    2:57:23 13:33    Oswego               NY    F25-29   13       13             182       190       261 
375   Samantha Stewart            F      35  2:57:06    13:32    2:57:23 13:33    Oswego               NY    F35-39   35       35             183       190       382 
376   Doris Bessasparis           F      52  2:58:02    13:36    2:58:23 13:37    Brewerton            NY    F50-54   25       25             184       190       40  
377   Joel Humphrey               F      42  3:01:57    13:54    3:02:36 13:57    Fulton               NY    F40-44   35       36             185       190       200 
378   Rob Humphrey                M      42  3:01:59    13:54    3:02:39 13:57    Fulton               NY    M40-44   38       39             193       197       201 
379   Marc Soucy                  M      53  3:02:41    13:57    3:03:12 14:00    Chateauguay          QC    M50-54   26       26             194       197       377 
380   John Crowley                M      67  3:04:19    14:05    3:04:56 14:08    Cicero               NY    M65-69   2        2              195       197       440 
381   Helen Knowles               F      45  3:04:59    14:08    3:06:05 14:13    Clinton              NY    F45-49   20       20             186       190       227 
382   Gwendolyn Malinowski        F      33  3:07:59    14:21    3:13:11 14:45    Tonawanda            NY    F30-34   29       29             187       190       247 
383   Emily Howell                F      24  3:08:17    14:23    3:09:35 14:29    Watertown            NY    F20-24   9        9              188       190       192 
384   Jason Ward                  M      42  3:14:24    14:51    3:14:43 14:52    Liverpool            NY    M40-44   39       39             196       197       413 
385   Erin Woods                  F      41  3:16:35    15:01    3:17:24 15:05    Syracuse             NY    F40-44   36       36             189       190       427 
386   John Costello               M      57  3:27:02    15:49    3:28:32 15:56    Cicero               NY    M55-59   18       18             197       197       92  
387   Melanie Eversley            F      57  4:27:38    20:26    4:28:49 20:32    New York             NY    F55-59   14       14             190       190       4   


F01-19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Grace Beach 33  16  150     Red Hook NY US 1:58:19 


F20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Haley Parker      297 22  66      Tonawanda NY US 1:44:16 
2     Aria Brown        59  24  161     Corning NY US   2:00:01 
3     Fiona Young       429 22  165     Stamford CT US  2:01:03 
4     Sophia Klemenz    226 20  246     Liverpool NY US 2:16:00 
5     Andrea Pattington 301 23  253     Taberg NY US    2:17:06 


F25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Samantha Cleary    84  26  47      Tully NY US     1:39:47 
2     Lindsey Welter     416 29  51      Rochester NY US 1:40:44 
3     Erica Golden       155 25  90      Ithaca NY US    1:47:37 
4     Sarah Danner       99  25  164     Buffalo NY US   2:00:34 
5     Elizabeth Lawrence 236 28  167     Fort Drum NY US 2:01:54 


F30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Dawn Sudol       385 34  12      Stanley NY US     1:28:45 
2     Katie Rey        333 34  20      Syracuse NY US    1:32:46 
3     Christina Phelan 307 33  21      Syracuse NY US    1:33:06 
4     Hillary Holden   187 31  34      Utica NY US       1:38:17 
5     Ali Hellwig      180 31  45      Skaneateles NY US 1:39:43 


F35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Abbey Nyland     285 36  25      Canton MA US      1:35:46 
2     Jennifer Cary    77  35  40      Chittenango NY US 1:39:27 
3     Lindsey Cahill   68  36  48      Tully NY US       1:39:58 
4     Jessica Bouchard 48  37  56      Jamesville NY US  1:42:11 
5     Julie Hughes     198 39  64      Syracuse NY US    1:43:49 


F40-44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Patti Trabucco     394 42  77      Marathon NY US      1:45:52 
2     Holly Weiskopff    415 43  85      Cicero NY US        1:46:45 
3     Jennifer Bachelder 27  41  99      New Hartford NY US  1:49:36 
4     Joelle Lutgen      246 41  105     Baldwinsville NY US 1:51:20 
5     Alison Baker       434 40  117     Victor NY US        1:53:13 


F45-49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Murphee Hayes       179 45  69      Marathon NY US  1:44:41 
2     Molly Haberbusch    164 46  134     Clinton NY US   1:55:46 
3     Kelly Small         368 49  154     Earlville NY US 1:58:40 
4     Amy Voorhees        405 49  191     Dryden NY US    2:05:18 
5     Heather Biondolillo 41  46  200     Perry NY US     2:06:52 


F50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Kara Rusch     10  51  78      Hamilton NY US     1:45:54 
2     Tammy Congelli 88  52  106     Tully NY US        1:51:32 
3     Donna O'Byrne  287 53  108     Fayetteville NY US 1:51:41 
4     Terri Rogers   339 53  158     Manlius NY US      1:59:37 
5     Jeanne Powers  316 54  166     Liverpool NY US    2:01:17 


F55-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Tami Stone        383 55  175     Jamesville NY US     2:02:30 
2     Tammy Davis       101 56  185     Adams Center NY US   2:03:54 
3     Catherine Goodwin 157 59  199     Tully NY US          2:06:37 
4     Rhonda Wandersee  412 58  204     North Syracuse NY US 2:07:15 
5     Holly Coolican    3   57  218     Syracuse NY US       2:10:18 


F60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Diane Covell      93  63  111     Watertown NY US     1:52:22 
2     Cheryl Giraulo    153 61  219     Churchville NY US   2:10:24 
3     Mickey Piscitelli 312 62  270     Baldwinsville NY US 2:19:55 


F65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Kathy Frawley   135 66  306     Brewerton NY US  2:27:44 
2     Beth Montague   267 65  346     Syracuse NY US   2:41:32 
3     Yvonne E Newell 280 65  361     Binghamton NY US 2:46:44 


F70+
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Mary Dasilva  478 72  344     Brewerton NY US    2:40:01 
2     Gloria Colton 87  75  359     Fayetteville NY US 2:45:52 


M01-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Adam Beach      32  19  10      Red Hook NY US  1:26:51 
2     Levi Taylor     465 19  43      Minoa NY US     1:39:36 
3     Aphone Paing    454 16  73      Syracuse NY US  1:45:45 
4     Justin Cesarini 438 19  145     Kirkville NY US 1:57:50 
5     Sam Schaeber    353 15  373     Liverpool NY US 2:56:42 


M20-24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Christopher Halsey 168 24  8       Clark Mills NY US   1:25:09 
2     Daniel Lewis       452 23  27      East Syracuse NY US 1:36:05 
3     Nicholas Walker    410 21  49      Baldwinsville NY US 1:40:00 
4     Joseph Stahl       378 21  303     Syracuse NY US      2:27:10 
5     Patrick Howell     193 24  322     Watertown NY US     2:32:01 


M25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Steve Esposito   124 29  2       Binghamton NY US 1:18:31 
2     Brendan McCauley 254 27  3       Fort Drum NY US  1:18:33 
3     Garret Eldridge  443 27  9       Lansing NY US    1:25:41 
4     Jake Chard       82  26  26      Stanley NY US    1:35:48 
5     Kyle East        122 28  32      Fort Drum NY US  1:38:04 


M30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Andrew Dionne    114 30  1       Fayetteville NY US 1:11:38 
2     Michael Polidori 315 33  4       Ilion NY US        1:20:32 
3     Joe Schlimmer    354 33  13      Ithaca NY US       1:29:32 
4     Dustin Gibbs     148 30  24      Frederick MD US    1:34:09 
5     Layne Gibbs      149 33  44      Pulaski NY US      1:39:42 


M35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Jeff Dugan         119 35  7       Syracuse NY US     1:23:59 
2     Ben Moore          268 36  17      Norwich NY US      1:31:06 
3     Daniel Wheatley    418 39  18      Seneca Falls NY US 1:31:40 
4     Joseph Spohn       461 38  22      Mohawk NY US       1:33:37 
5     Christopher Smykal 374 39  35      Orchard Park NY US 1:38:23 


M40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     David Bradshaw   476 40  5       Rushville NY US  1:20:39 
2     William Callahan 70  42  6       Whitesboro NY US 1:21:55 
3     David Zimmet     431 44  11      Rochester NY US  1:27:47 
4     Tom Hanselman    171 41  14      Endicott NY US   1:29:36 
5     Stephen Adams    13  42  16      Syracuse NY US   1:30:40 


M45-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Kenneth Burt  66  49  15      Endwell NY US   1:30:35 
2     Joey Randall  325 49  19      Cortland NY US  1:32:41 
3     Steven Dailey 97  45  29      Rochester NY US 1:36:34 
4     William Young 430 49  33      Rochester NY US 1:38:08 
5     Robert Hughes 199 47  41      Dewitt NY US    1:39:27 


M50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Bill Weber     414 52  59      Fairport NY US       1:42:30 
2     Sam Lawyer     237 53  60      Sharon Springs NY US 1:42:36 
3     Ron Tyler      400 54  62      Martville NY US      1:43:05 
4     German Cortez  91  51  65      Brick NJ US          1:43:58 
5     Thomas Hubbard 194 50  71      Memphis NY US        1:44:55 


M55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     John Raymond  328 55  42      Cooperstown NY US   1:39:36 
2     Curt Railey   324 56  68      Corning NY US       1:44:30 
3     Robert Haas   163 58  79      Red Creek NY US     1:46:05 
4     Dennis Sauve  349 55  88      Memphis NY US       1:46:59 
5     Eric Neubauer 279 59  97      East Syracuse NY US 1:49:26 


M60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Daniel Stedman    379 61  52      New Hartford NY US 1:40:53 
2     William Sunderlin 387 64  98      Fayetteville NY US 1:49:31 
3     Doug Alter        16  60  103     Berwick PA US      1:50:43 
4     Mike Kane         218 63  114     Olean NY US        1:52:51 
5     John Eckert       123 64  131     Bridgeport NY US   1:55:16 


M65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     William Ondrako 291 66  362     Binghamton NY US 2:46:46 
2     John Crowley    440 67  380     Cicero NY US     3:04:19 


M70+
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Robert Dean   442 71  160     Marcellus NY US      1:59:49 
2     Charles Crary 94  70  254     Syracuse NY US       2:17:27 
3     Peter Ruben   342 79  341     Holland Patent NY US 2:38:55 

Embed Code