2020 Lake Effect Half Marathon

Sun February 23, 2020 Liverpool, NY US 13088 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                     Gender Age Net (Chip) Net Pace Gun     Gun Pace City           State Division Division Division Total Sex Place Sex Total Bib 
                                          Time                Time                                           Place                                           
===== ======================== ====== === ========== ======== ======= ======== ============== ===== ======== ======== ============== ========= ========= === 
1     Ellie Pell               F      27  38:33      5:54     38:34   5:54     Ithaca         NY    F20-29   1        12             1         125       859 
2     Kevin Abel               M      24  44:15      6:46     44:16   6:46     Liverpool      NY    M20-29   1        2              1         29        701 
3     Amanda Stopa Goldstein   F      31  51:01      7:48     51:40   7:54     Canton         NY    F30-39   1        22             2         125       869 
4     Matthew Furletti         M      18  51:49      7:55     52:23   8:00     Clay           NY    M01-19   1        1              2         29        742 
5     Hailey Ryan              F      21  52:10      7:58     52:11   7:58     Auburn         NY    F20-29   2        12             3         125       805 
6     Rick Gloo                M      37  53:21      8:09     53:29   8:10     Mohawk         NY    M30-39   1        7              3         29        746 
7     Gretchen Glezen          F      45  53:48      8:13     53:56   8:14     Marathon       NY    F40-49   1        41             4         125       745 
8     Zachary Williford-Webb   M      32  54:02      8:15     54:07   8:16     Buffalo        NY    M30-39   2        7              4         29        866 
9     Tracy Baumgart           F      50  54:43      8:22     54:51   8:23     Binghamton     NY    F50-59   1        29             5         125       709 
10    Jay Noboa                M      50  55:34      8:29     55:45   8:31     Liverpool      NY    M50-59   1        6              5         29        858 
11    Emily Roman              F      38  55:50      8:32     55:54   8:32     Watertown      NY    F30-39   2        22             6         125       802 
12    Alison Ashe              F      43  56:05      8:34     56:30   8:38     Syracuse       NY    F40-49   2        41             7         125       705 
13    Patrick Judd             M      54  57:29      8:47     57:48   8:50     Liverpool      NY    M50-59   2        6              6         29        876 
14    Matthew Romano           M      32  57:51      8:50     58:22   8:55     Manlius        NY    M30-39   3        7              7         29        804 
15    Ellee Diamond            F      56  58:25      8:55     58:41   8:58     Liverpool      NY    F50-59   2        29             8         125       868 
16    Alexis Lafever           F      16  58:58      9:01     59:03   9:01     Eaton          NY    F01-19   1        4              9         125       766 
17    Christopher Lafever      M      44  59:01      9:01     59:30   9:06     Eaton          NY    M40-49   1        5              8         29        767 
18    Pamela Hampton           F      45  59:35      9:06     1:00:13 9:12     Moravia        NY    F40-49   3        41             10        125       749 
19    Jan Hunsinger            M      60  59:36      9:06     1:00:14 9:12     Moravia        NY    M60+     1        8              9         29        756 
20    Danielle Hawley          F      31  59:44      9:08     1:00:09 9:11     Baldwinsville  NY    F30-39   3        22             11        125       752 
21    Debbie McDonald          F      52  59:53      9:09     1:00:33 9:15     Ogdensburg     NY    F50-59   3        29             12        125       856 
22    Elizabeth Conlon Colello F      47  1:00:10    9:12     1:00:48 9:17     Canton         NY    F40-49   4        41             13        125       845 
23    Carolyn Gaulke           F      33  1:01:43    9:26     1:02:27 9:33     Syracuse       NY    F30-39   4        22             14        125       851 
24    Kellie Finnegan          F      28  1:03:18    9:40     1:03:42 9:44     Liverpool      NY    F20-29   3        12             15        125       738 
25    Brian Scott              M      49  1:04:03    9:47     1:04:45 9:54     Carthage       NY    M40-49   2        5              10        29        810 
26    Sean Jennings            M      30  1:04:05    9:47     1:04:28 9:51     Baldwinsville  NY    M30-39   4        7              11        29        760 
27    Sara Behuniak            F      27  1:04:36    9:52     1:05:16 9:58     Canton         NY    F20-29   4        12             16        125       841 
28    Amy Furletti             F      46  1:04:40    9:53     1:05:14 9:58     Clay           NY    F40-49   5        41             17        125       741 
29    Marie Farone             F      50  1:04:46    9:54     1:05:20 9:59     Cicero         NY    F50-59   4        29             18        125       737 
30    Melinda Butler           F      55  1:04:51    9:54     1:05:46 10:03    Trumansburg    NY    F50-59   5        29             19        125       715 
31    Dennis Gilyard           M      68  1:05:10    9:57     1:05:49 10:03    Endicott       NY    M60+     2        8              12        29        152 
32    E. Szarek                F      9   1:05:11    9:57     1:05:53 10:04    Rome           NY    F01-19   2        4              20        125       825 
33    Valerie Battelle         F      40  1:05:13    9:58     1:05:55 10:04    Oswego         NY    F40-49   6        41             21        125       708 
34    Taylor Hartford          F      35  1:05:21    9:59     1:05:56 10:04    Martville      NY    F30-39   5        22             22        125       751 
35    Rebecca Downs            F      26  1:05:40    10:02    1:05:43 10:02    Atco           NJ    F20-29   5        12             23        125       730 
36    Bruce Anderson           M      69  1:05:42    10:02    1:06:18 10:08    Utica          NY    M60+     3        8              13        29        872 
37    Sabina Mesic             F      42  1:06:32    10:10    1:06:52 10:13    Liverpool      NY    F40-49   7        41             24        125       857 
38    Cheryl Cronin            F      63  1:06:53    10:13    1:07:28 10:18    Tully          NY    F60+     1        17             25        125       723 
39    Nancy Monohan            F      50  1:06:56    10:14    1:07:49 10:22    Ilion          NY    F50-59   6        29             26        125       788 
40    Molly O'Keefe            F      40  1:07:05    10:15    1:07:27 10:18    Syracuse       NY    F40-49   8        41             27        125       793 
41    Virginia Madden          F      38  1:07:05    10:15    1:07:27 10:18    Syracuse       NY    F30-39   6        22             28        125       776 
42    Sara Desimone            F      45  1:07:05    10:15    1:07:51 10:22    Manlius        NY    F40-49   9        41             29        125       728 
43    Erin Talcott             F      40  1:08:19    10:26    1:09:09 10:34    Owego          NY    F40-49   10       41             30        125       464 
44    Kimberly Seelman         F      34  1:08:19    10:26    1:08:43 10:30    Castorland     NY    F30-39   7        22             31        125       871 
45    Jim Peed                 M      50  1:08:47    10:31    1:09:32 10:37    Auburn         NY    M50-59   3        6              14        29        302 
46    Carrie Zdobylak          F      45  1:08:57    10:32    1:09:32 10:37    Baldwinsville  NY    F40-49   11       41             32        125       839 
47    Kathy Crone              F      45  1:09:01    10:33    1:09:49 10:40    East Syracuse  NY    F40-49   12       41             33        125       722 
48    Robyn Connor             F      56  1:09:04    10:33    1:09:46 10:39    Auburn         NY    F50-59   7        29             34        125       847 
49    Bob Connor               M      60  1:09:05    10:33    1:09:47 10:40    Auburn         NY    M60+     4        8              15        29        846 
50    Carl Stickels            M      49  1:09:15    10:35    1:11:39 10:57    Homer          NY    M40-49   3        5              16        29        821 
51    Julie Whitten            F      41  1:09:28    10:37    1:10:24 10:45    Ithaca         NY    F40-49   13       41             35        125       865 
52    Karlie Brandofino        F      33  1:09:56    10:41    1:10:18 10:44    Syracuse       NY    F30-39   8        22             36        125       713 
53    Katherine Walch          F      38  1:09:56    10:41    1:10:18 10:44    Constantia     NY    F30-39   9        22             37        125       833 
54    Krystal Mastro           F      30  1:09:56    10:41    1:10:19 10:44    Cicero         NY    F30-39   10       22             38        125       782 
55    Rachel Recore            F      41  1:09:59    10:42    1:10:36 10:47    Watertown      NY    F40-49   14       41             39        125       861 
56    Brian Miller             M      35  1:10:10    10:43    1:10:40 10:48    Whitesboro     NY    M30-39   5        7              17        29        785 
57    Linda Mulvey             F      57  1:10:14    10:44    1:10:38 10:47    Fayetteville   NY    F50-59   8        29             40        125       790 
58    Heather Coleman          F      42  1:10:15    10:44    1:11:14 10:53    Syracuse       NY    F40-49   15       41             41        125       720 
59    Catherine Pearse         F      52  1:10:30    10:46    1:10:51 10:49    Central Square NY    F50-59   9        29             42        125       796 
60    Paula Iannello           F      64  1:11:38    10:57    1:12:29 11:04    Verona         NY    F60+     2        17             43        125       757 
61    Karen Lavancha           F      41  1:11:48    10:58    1:12:40 11:06    Cortland       NY    F40-49   16       41             44        125       772 
62    Theresa Smith            F      51  1:11:48    10:58    1:12:41 11:06    Cortland       NY    F50-59   10       29             45        125       818 
63    Alicia Sadler            F      42  1:12:03    11:00    1:12:50 11:08    Natural Bridge NY    F40-49   17       41             46        125       806 
64    Katie Clarkson           F      44  1:12:04    11:01    1:12:49 11:08    Watertown      NY    F40-49   18       41             47        125       719 
65    Jackie Snow              F      53  1:12:08    11:01    1:13:14 11:11    Cicero         NY    F50-59   11       29             48        125       819 
66    Jennifer Rhoades         F      47  1:12:09    11:01    1:13:15 11:11    Cleveland      NY    F40-49   19       41             49        125       800 
67    Beth Ann Kempf           F      48  1:12:10    11:01    1:13:15 11:11    New Woodstock  NY    F40-49   20       41             50        125       853 
68    Lisa White               F      51  1:12:21    11:03    1:12:39 11:06    Syracuse       NY    F50-59   12       29             51        125       837 
69    Chip Freitas             M      59  1:12:35    11:05    1:13:20 11:12    Cottonwood     CA    M50-59   4        6              18        29        850 
70    Lisa Fostveit            F      48  1:12:59    11:09    1:13:32 11:14    Cazenovia      NY    F40-49   21       41             52        125       740 
71    Jessica Labarge          F      43  1:13:06    11:10    1:14:00 11:18    Liverpool      NY    F40-49   22       41             53        125       765 
72    Shannon Strong           F      38  1:13:08    11:10    1:13:31 11:14    Oswegooswego   NY    F30-39   11       22             54        125       824 
73    Cynthia Taylor           F      52  1:13:12    11:11    1:14:05 11:19    Manlius        NY    F50-59   13       29             55        125       826 
74    Cathy Gordineer          F      49  1:13:27    11:13    1:13:32 11:14    Rhinebeck      NY    F40-49   23       41             56        125       747 
75    Janet Falconer           F      57  1:13:40    11:15    1:13:59 11:18    Baldwinsville  NY    F50-59   14       29             57        125       735 
76    Kelly Falconer           F      26  1:13:44    11:16    1:14:03 11:19    Syracuse       NY    F20-29   6        12             58        125       736 
77    Maggie Perski            F      42  1:13:48    11:16    1:14:23 11:22    Syracuse       NY    F40-49   24       41             59        125       860 
78    Amber Inglis             F      42  1:13:50    11:17    1:14:25 11:22    Manlius        NY    F40-49   25       41             60        125       758 
79    Rachel Dinero            F      39  1:14:04    11:19    1:14:42 11:25    Fayetteville   NY    F30-39   12       22             61        125       848 
80    Bill Karl                M      55  1:14:05    11:19    1:14:43 11:25    Baldwinsville  NY    M50-59   5        6              19        29        762 
81    Mallory Mitchell         F      34  1:14:31    11:23    1:15:20 11:30    Syracuse       NY    F30-39   13       22             62        125       787 
82    Stephanie Traino         F      47  1:14:38    11:24    1:15:23 11:31    Syracuse       NY    F40-49   26       41             63        125       827 
83    Jodi Ciarpelli           F      44  1:14:50    11:26    1:15:41 11:34    Baldwinsville  NY    F40-49   27       41             64        125       844 
84    Chloe Devendorf          F      15  1:15:07    11:29    1:15:27 11:32    Fulton         NY    F01-19   3        4              65        125       729 
85    Colleen Adler            F      23  1:15:26    11:31    1:16:16 11:39    East Syracuse  NY    F20-29   7        12             66        125       702 
86    Bethany Lighthall        F      32  1:16:34    11:42    1:17:24 11:49    Clay           NY    F30-39   14       22             67        125       774 
87    Catherine Dubreck        F      25  1:17:43    11:52    1:18:01 11:55    Webster        NY    F20-29   8        12             68        125       731 
88    Geoffrey Burnett         M      42  1:17:43    11:52    1:18:01 11:55    Rochester      NY    M40-49   4        5              20        29        842 
89    Carol Shatley            F      59  1:17:44    11:52    1:17:55 11:54    Schenectady    NY    F50-59   15       29             69        125       863 
90    Christy Sargent          F      45  1:17:49    11:53    1:18:52 12:03    Syracuse       NY    F40-49   28       41             70        125       870 
91    Kevin Shatley            M      59  1:17:59    11:55    1:19:10 12:06    Schenectady    NY    M50-59   6        6              21        29        864 
92    Thomas Fichter           M      66  1:18:48    12:02    1:19:33 12:09    Baldwinsville  NY    M60+     5        8              22        29        849 
93    Richard Simon            M      44  1:19:15    12:06    1:19:36 12:10    Baldwinsville  NY    M40-49   5        5              23        29        815 
94    Robin Martin             F      44  1:19:33    12:09    1:20:24 12:17    Syracuse       NY    F40-49   29       41             71        125       855 
95    Sally Riggall            F      32  1:19:33    12:09    1:20:25 12:17    Syracuse       NY    F30-39   15       22             72        125       862 
96    Cheryl Steiner           F      50  1:19:44    12:11    1:20:16 12:16    Castorland     NY    F50-59   16       29             73        125       380 
97    Susan Lesser             F      55  1:19:45    12:11    1:20:48 12:21    Syracuse       NY    F50-59   17       29             74        125       773 
98    Abigail Romano           F      26  1:19:52    12:12    1:20:36 12:19    Liverpool      NY    F20-29   9        12             75        125       803 
99    Tyler Sadonis            M      26  1:19:52    12:12    1:20:36 12:19    Liverpool      NY    M20-29   2        2              24        29        873 
100   Jessica York             F      29  1:20:08    12:14    1:21:02 12:23    Clay           NY    F20-29   10       12             76        125       838 
101   Michael York             M      31  1:20:08    12:15    1:21:02 12:23    Clay           NY    M30-39   6        7              25        29        867 
102   Molly Clark              F      52  1:20:28    12:18    1:20:55 12:22    Oswego         NY    F50-59   18       29             77        125       718 
103   Patricia Evangelista     F      54  1:21:04    12:23    1:21:47 12:30    Auburn         NY    F50-59   19       29             78        125       734 
104   Eileen Schell            F      54  1:21:06    12:23    1:21:49 12:30    Syracuse       NY    F50-59   20       29             79        125       809 
105   Elizabeth Vulcano        F      49  1:21:24    12:26    1:22:16 12:34    Greenville     NY    F40-49   30       41             80        125       832 
106   Alaina Campolieta        F      24  1:21:29    12:27    1:22:12 12:33    Gloversville   NY    F20-29   11       12             81        125       717 
107   Michelle Storinge        F      36  1:21:57    12:31    1:22:43 12:38    Syracuse       NY    F30-39   16       22             82        125       822 
108   Marion Verrette          F      62  1:22:07    12:33    1:22:48 12:39    Liverpool      NY    F60+     3        17             83        125       829 
109   Marie Grace              F      64  1:22:08    12:33    1:22:48 12:39    Liverpool      NY    F60+     4        17             84        125       748 
110   Trish Altimonda          F      45  1:22:37    12:37    1:23:24 12:44    Liverpool      NY    F40-49   31       41             85        125       704 
111   Deb Audley               F      67  1:23:03    12:41    1:24:11 12:52    Bridgeport     NY    F60+     5        17             86        125       706 
112   Jessica Martinez         F      38  1:23:15    12:43    1:23:43 12:47    Buffalo        NY    F30-39   17       22             87        125       780 
113   Amanda Stout             F      43  1:23:15    12:43    1:23:44 12:47    West Amherst   NY    F40-49   32       41             88        125       874 
114   Elisabeth Brauza-Hughes  F      38  1:23:16    12:43    1:23:45 12:48    Cheektowaga    NY    F30-39   18       22             89        125       714 
115   Gary Ketchum             M      66  1:23:16    12:43    1:24:26 12:54    Baldwinsville  NY    M60+     6        8              26        29        763 
116   Alisha Westerlund        F      32  1:23:57    12:49    1:24:48 12:57    North Syracuse NY    F30-39   19       22             90        125       836 
117   Rosemary Laquidari       F      75  1:23:57    12:49    1:24:35 12:55    Liverpool      NY    F60+     6        17             91        125       770 
118   Blythe Bennett           F      58  1:24:42    12:56    1:25:40 13:05    Syracuse       NY    F50-59   21       29             92        125       710 
119   Suzanne Cuddy            F      50  1:25:43    13:06    1:26:23 13:12    Cicero         NY    F50-59   22       29             93        125       724 
120   Heather Prichard         F      37  1:25:52    13:07    1:26:24 13:12    Rochester      NY    F30-39   20       22             94        125       877 
121   Dick Maloney             M      69  1:26:14    13:10    1:27:06 13:18    Liverpool      NY    M60+     7        8              27        29        778 
122   Susan Hubbard            F      48  1:27:11    13:19    1:28:17 13:29    Memphis        NY    F40-49   33       41             95        125       755 
123   Gwendolyn Morgan         F      40  1:28:08    13:28    1:28:17 13:29    Brewerton      NY    F40-49   34       41             96        125       875 
124   Donna Crisman            F      63  1:28:40    13:33    1:29:42 13:42    Brewerton      NY    F60+     7        17             97        125       721 
125   Maureen Mulderig         F      54  1:31:22    13:57    1:32:13 14:05    Camillus       NY    F50-59   23       29             98        125       789 
126   Shelly Janack            F      43  1:31:33    13:59    1:32:34 14:08    Bridgeport     NY    F40-49   35       41             99        125       759 
127   Kathryn Marlin           F      40  1:31:35    13:59    1:32:34 14:08    Syracuse       NY    F40-49   36       41             100       125       779 
128   Kaitlyn Strong           F      19  1:32:11    14:05    1:32:35 14:09    Oswego         NY    F01-19   4        4              101       125       823 
129   Catherine Malatin        F      52  1:32:29    14:08    1:33:18 14:15    Marcellus      NY    F50-59   24       29             102       125       777 
130   Margot Rankins-Burd      F      23  1:32:54    14:11    1:33:47 14:20    West Winfield  NY    F20-29   12       12             103       125       797 
131   Nancy Rein               F      65  1:34:30    14:26    1:35:42 14:37    Syracuse       NY    F60+     8        17             104       125       799 
132   Jeannie Dugan            F      64  1:34:51    14:29    1:35:49 14:38    Camillus       NY    F60+     9        17             105       125       732 
133   Bonnie Misch             F      71  1:34:51    14:29    1:35:50 14:38    Syracuse       NY    F60+     10       17             106       125       786 
134   Maribeth Homa            F      47  1:35:45    14:38    1:36:46 14:47    North Syracuse NY    F40-49   37       41             107       125       754 
135   Cindy Hans               F      56  1:35:54    14:39    1:36:51 14:48    East Syracuse  NY    F50-59   25       29             108       125       750 
136   Matthew Lamphere         M      33  1:36:00    14:40    1:36:51 14:48    Fayetteville   NY    M30-39   7        7              28        29        769 
137   Pauline Shostack         F      46  1:36:02    14:40    1:36:56 14:48    Camillus       NY    F40-49   38       41             109       125       813 
138   Anika Flagg              F      45  1:36:56    14:48    1:38:04 14:59    Syracuse       NY    F40-49   39       41             110       125       739 
139   Joanne Knapp             F      66  1:37:48    14:56    1:38:46 15:05    Hilton         NY    F60+     11       17             111       125       764 
140   Kathleen Vickers         F      55  1:38:09    14:59    1:39:03 15:08    Camillus       NY    F50-59   26       29             112       125       830 
141   Sylvia Zibuck            F      56  1:40:26    15:20    1:41:29 15:30    Liverpool      NY    F50-59   27       29             113       125       840 
142   Christine Scott          F      48  1:40:35    15:22    1:41:18 15:28    Carthage       NY    F40-49   40       41             114       125       811 
143   Kimberly Blomgren        F      48  1:42:23    15:38    1:43:21 15:47    North Syracuse NY    F40-49   41       41             115       125       712 
144   Judith Carroll           F      68  1:42:59    15:44    1:43:59 15:53    Central Square NY    F60+     12       17             116       125       843 
145   Stephanie Earle          F      37  1:43:36    15:49    1:44:30 15:58    Pennellville   NY    F30-39   21       22             117       125       733 
146   Katie Gerlach            F      35  1:43:37    15:50    1:44:48 16:00    Remsen         NY    F30-39   22       22             118       125       744 
147   Sandy Smith              F      57  1:44:18    15:56    1:45:19 16:05    Camillus       NY    F50-59   28       29             119       125       817 
148   Terri Silverman          F      61  1:50:10    16:50    1:50:41 16:54    Canandaigua    NY    F60+     13       17             120       125       814 
149   Shannon Laroue           F      55  1:51:41    17:03    1:52:38 17:12    Rochester      NY    F50-59   29       29             121       125       771 
150   Jane Scura               F      66  1:51:45    17:04    1:52:45 17:13    Rochester      NY    F60+     14       17             122       125       812 
151   Rosemary Ball            F      62  1:51:46    17:04    1:52:43 17:13    Rochestero     NY    F60+     15       17             123       125       707 
152   William Murphy           M      70  2:00:52    18:28    2:01:56 18:37    Rochester      NY    M60+     8        8              29        29        792 
153   Donette Loehr            F      65  2:16:12    20:48    2:17:12 20:57    Rochester      NY    F60+     16       17             124       125       775 
154   Christine Smith          F      70  2:16:13    20:48    2:17:12 20:57    Rochester      NY    F60+     17       17             125       125       816 


M01-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location   Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ========== ===== 
1     Matthew Furletti 742 18  4       Clay NY US 51:49 


F01-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location    Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =========== ===== 
1     Alexis Lafever 766 16  16      Eaton NY US 58:58 


M20-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Kevin Abel    701 24  2       Liverpool NY US 44:15   
2     Tyler Sadonis 873 26  99      Liverpool NY US 1:19:52 


F20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Ellie Pell      859 27  1       Ithaca NY US    38:33   
2     Hailey Ryan     805 21  5       Auburn NY US    52:10   
3     Kellie Finnegan 738 28  24      Liverpool NY US 1:03:18 
4     Sara Behuniak   841 27  27      Canton NY US    1:04:36 
5     Rebecca Downs   730 26  35      Atco NJ US      1:05:40 


M30-39
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Rick Gloo              746 37  6       Mohawk NY US        53:21   
2     Zachary Williford-Webb 866 32  8       Buffalo NY US       54:02   
3     Matthew Romano         804 32  14      Manlius NY US       57:51   
4     Sean Jennings          760 30  26      Baldwinsville NY US 1:04:05 
5     Brian Miller           785 35  56      Whitesboro NY US    1:10:10 


F30-39
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Amanda Stopa Goldstein 869 31  3       Canton NY US        51:01   
2     Emily Roman            802 38  11      Watertown NY US     55:50   
3     Danielle Hawley        752 31  20      Baldwinsville NY US 59:44   
4     Carolyn Gaulke         851 33  23      Syracuse NY US      1:01:43 
5     Taylor Hartford        751 35  34      Martville NY US     1:05:21 


M40-49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Christopher Lafever 767 44  17      Eaton NY US         59:01   
2     Brian Scott         810 49  25      Carthage NY US      1:04:03 
3     Carl Stickels       821 49  50      Homer NY US         1:09:15 
4     Geoffrey Burnett    842 42  88      Rochester NY US     1:17:43 
5     Richard Simon       815 44  93      Baldwinsville NY US 1:19:15 


F40-49
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ======================== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Gretchen Glezen          745 45  7       Marathon NY US 53:48   
2     Alison Ashe              705 43  12      Syracuse NY US 56:05   
3     Pamela Hampton           749 45  18      Moravia NY US  59:35   
4     Elizabeth Conlon Colello 845 47  22      Canton NY US   1:00:10 
5     Amy Furletti             741 46  28      Clay NY US     1:04:40 


M50-59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Jay Noboa    858 50  10      Liverpool NY US     55:34   
2     Patrick Judd 876 54  13      Liverpool NY US     57:29   
3     Jim Peed     302 50  45      Auburn NY US        1:08:47 
4     Chip Freitas 850 59  69      Cottonwood CA US    1:12:35 
5     Bill Karl    762 55  80      Baldwinsville NY US 1:14:05 


F50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Tracy Baumgart  709 50  9       Binghamton NY US  54:43   
2     Ellee Diamond   868 56  15      Liverpool NY US   58:25   
3     Debbie McDonald 856 52  21      Ogdensburg NY US  59:53   
4     Marie Farone    737 50  29      Cicero NY US      1:04:46 
5     Melinda Butler  715 55  30      Trumansburg NY US 1:04:51 


M60+
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Jan Hunsinger  756 60  19      Moravia NY US       59:36   
2     Dennis Gilyard 152 68  31      Endicott NY US      1:05:10 
3     Bruce Anderson 872 69  36      Utica NY US         1:05:42 
4     Bob Connor     846 60  49      Auburn NY US        1:09:05 
5     Thomas Fichter 849 66  92      Baldwinsville NY US 1:18:48 


F60+
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Cheryl Cronin   723 63  38      Tully NY US      1:06:53 
2     Paula Iannello  757 64  60      Verona NY US     1:11:38 
3     Marion Verrette 829 62  108     Liverpool NY US  1:22:07 
4     Marie Grace     748 64  109     Liverpool NY US  1:22:08 
5     Deb Audley      706 67  111     Bridgeport NY US 1:23:03 

Embed Code