Results For
2021 Lake Effect Half Marathon

Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                    Gender Age Chip    Pace  City                 State Division Division Division Total Sex Place Sex Total 3.36 Mile Split 6.61 Mile Split 9.86 Mile Split Bib 
                                         Time                                              Place                                                                                           
===== ======================= ====== === ======= ===== ==================== ===== ======== ======== ============== ========= ========= =============== =============== =============== === 
1     Alex Healey             M      24  1:07:52 5:11  Syracuse             NY    M20-24   1        10             1         155       0:17:27         0:34:21         0:51:05         171 
2     Nick Sadlocha           M      30  1:09:33 5:19  Minoa                NY    M30-34   1        13             2         155       0:17:48         0:34:51         0:52:11         315 
3     Jonathan Lindenauer     M      33  1:10:44 5:24  Albany               NY    M30-34   2        13             3         155       0:18:17         0:35:47         0:53:14         429 
4     Brian Reis              M      32  1:11:36 5:28  Cooperstown          NY    M30-34   3        13             4         155       0:18:23         0:36:12         0:53:57         302 
5     John Amenta             M      18  1:12:37 5:33  Fishkill             NY    M01-19   1        3              5         155       0:18:17         0:36:20         0:54:31         17  
6     Jack Broderick          M      23  1:16:08 5:49  Victor               NY    M20-24   2        10             6         155       0:19:04         0:37:43         0:56:19         42  
7     Stephen Paddock         M      26  1:16:09 5:49  Wethersfield         CT    M25-29   1        15             7         155       0:19:03         0:37:43         0:56:19         272 
8     Dave Cook               M      37  1:17:36 5:56  Auburn               NY    M35-39   1        22             8         155       0:20:31         0:39:50         0:58:58         76  
9     Christopher Alvarez     M      43  1:22:04 6:16  East Syracuse        NY    M40-44   1        28             9         155       0:20:29         0:41:05         1:01:43         14  
10    Warren Blood            M      22  1:23:35 6:23  Ithaca               NY    M20-24   3        10             10        155       0:20:46         0:41:16         1:02:06         38  
11    Peter Wall              M      29  1:23:48 6:24  Binghamton           NY    M25-29   2        15             11        155       0:21:29         0:42:15         1:03:06         396 
12    David Murphy            M      34  1:23:53 6:24  Mohawk               NY    M30-34   4        13             12        155       0:21:53         0:42:46         1:03:37         255 
13    Sarah Danner            F      27  1:24:02 6:25  Gowanda              NY    F25-29   1        17             1         212       0:21:21         0:41:52         1:03:38         87  
14    Dan Szilagyi            M      30  1:25:30 6:32  Minoa                NY    M30-34   5        13             13        155       0:20:24         0:40:42         1:01:19         372 
15    David Zimmet            M      46  1:26:03 6:34  Rochester            NY    M45-49   1        19             14        155       0:22:22         0:43:40         1:04:54         417 
16    Jeff Dugan              M      37  1:26:26 6:36  Syracuse             NY    M35-39   2        22             15        155       0:22:07         0:43:38         1:05:07         112 
17    Katie Rey               F      36  1:26:56 6:38  Syracuse             NY    F35-39   1        21             2         212       0:22:18         0:43:49         1:05:24         304 
18    James Fitzgerald        M      37  1:27:05 6:39  Liverpool            NY    M35-39   3        22             16        155       0:21:52         0:43:24         1:05:09         132 
19    Ryan Thompson           M      21  1:27:48 6:42  Los Altos            CA    M20-24   4        10             17        155       0:22:06         0:43:58         1:06:02         377 
20    Greg Potter             M      40  1:27:57 6:43  Syracuse             NY    M40-44   2        28             18        155       0:22:12         0:44:08         1:06:07         426 
21    Joey Randall            M      51  1:28:05 6:44  Cortland             NY    M50-54   1        14             19        155       0:22:28         0:44:32         1:06:34         425 
22    Joe Hatfield            M      44  1:28:29 6:45  Oneida               NY    M40-44   3        28             20        155       0:23:23         0:45:31         1:07:13         168 
23    Avery Voehl             F      22  1:29:24 6:50  Eden Prairie         MN    F20-24   1        12             3         212       0:23:01         0:45:13         1:07:14         393 
24    Jeffrey Nappa           M      32  1:31:05 6:57  Cicero               NY    M30-34   6        13             21        155       0:23:10         0:45:27         1:08:45         258 
25    Jack Cruz               M      42  1:31:48 7:01  Painted Post         NY    M40-44   4        28             22        155       0:23:56         0:46:46         1:09:27         85  
26    Mark McIntyre           M      32  1:31:51 7:01  Sterling             NY    M30-34   7        13             23        155       0:23:07         0:45:45         1:08:41         233 
27    Kristin White           F      49  1:33:04 7:06  Manlius              NY    F45-49   1        43             4         212       0:24:20         0:47:56         1:10:51         404 
28    Don Grace               M      28  1:33:04 7:06  Olean                NY    M25-29   3        15             24        155       0:23:17         0:46:23         1:09:59         155 
29    Amanda Hatfield         F      41  1:34:26 7:13  Oneida               NY    F40-44   1        44             5         212       0:24:16         0:47:30         1:11:04         167 
30    Marc Lauzon             M      44  1:34:29 7:13  Fayetteville         NY    M40-44   5        28             25        155       0:23:57         0:47:33         1:11:18         209 
31    Daniel Brady            M      44  1:35:25 7:17  Cohoes               NY    M40-44   6        28             26        155       0:24:23         0:47:54         1:11:34         39  
32    Lief Gilsdorf           M      37  1:37:07 7:25  Syracuse             NY    M35-39   4        22             27        155       0:24:39         0:48:35         1:12:47         148 
33    Aurora Goodwin          F      23  1:37:21 7:26  Concord              NH    F20-24   2        12             6         212       0:24:25         0:48:12         1:12:24         151 
34    Beth Depasquale         F      44  1:37:25 7:26  Lancaster            NY    F40-44   2        44             7         212       0:24:31         0:48:27         1:12:54         96  
35    Sam Lawyer              M      56  1:37:46 7:28  Sharon Springs       NY    M55-59   1        14             28        155       0:24:39         0:48:43         1:12:55         212 
36    Jennifer Bachelder      F      43  1:38:48 7:33  New Hartford         NY    F40-44   3        44             8         212       0:25:22         0:49:28         1:14:02         22  
37    Ron Tyler               M      56  1:39:06 7:34  Martville            NY    M55-59   2        14             29        155       0:25:43         0:49:53         1:14:10         385 
38    Madeline Godfrey        F      21  1:39:11 7:34  Fort Edward          NY    F20-24   3        12             9         212       0:24:11         0:48:16         1:14:00         432 
39    Andrew Roth             M      27  1:39:48 7:37  Groton               NY    M25-29   4        15             30        155       0:23:45         0:48:02         1:13:16         313 
40    Timothy Ellis           M      41  1:40:19 7:40  Whitesboro           NY    M40-44   7        28             31        155       0:25:49         0:50:37         1:15:35         538 
41    Jamie Campbell          M      45  1:40:24 7:40  North Syracuse       NY    M45-49   2        19             32        155       0:26:20         0:51:18         1:15:55         9   
42    Danielle Hofmann        F      36  1:40:28 7:40  Manlius              NY    F35-39   2        21             10        212       0:25:47         0:50:40         1:15:44         176 
43    Mike O'Connor           M      45  1:40:30 7:40  East Syracuse        NY    M45-49   3        19             33        155       0:24:49         0:49:17         1:14:25         267 
44    Michael Abdallah        M      60  1:40:35 7:41  Mohawk               NY    M60-64   1        7              34        155       0:25:55         0:50:41         1:15:35         10  
45    Stephen Chiarizia       M      29  1:40:36 7:41  West Monroe          NY    M25-29   5        15             35        155       0:25:40         0:51:05         1:15:55         69  
46    Anne Bethmann           F      37  1:41:05 7:43  Liverpool            NY    F35-39   3        21             11        212       0:25:35         0:50:17         1:15:23         34  
47    Travis Belanger         M      29  1:41:16 7:44  New Hartford         NY    M25-29   6        15             36        155       0:26:27         0:51:22         1:15:58         30  
48    Tieler Friedline        M      17  1:41:36 7:45  Watertown            NY    M01-19   2        3              37        155       0:24:03         0:49:32         1:15:38         137 
49    David Goins             M      49  1:41:46 7:46  Fort Drum            NY    M45-49   4        19             38        155       0:25:42         0:50:40         1:15:39         150 
50    Ken Stack               M      44  1:41:47 7:46  Liverpool            NY    M40-44   8        28             39        155       0:24:19         0:48:55         1:14:52         352 
51    Lindsey Welter          F      31  1:41:52 7:47  Rochester            NY    F30-34   1        20             12        212       0:25:19         0:50:05         1:15:36         401 
52    Moriah Humiston         F      21  1:41:55 7:47  Rome                 NY    F20-24   4        12             13        212       0:26:10         0:51:00         1:16:00         182 
53    Michael Demarchi        M      27  1:42:17 7:49  Syracuse             NY    M25-29   7        15             40        155       0:26:00         0:51:20         1:17:05         94  
54    Samantha Cleary         F      28  1:42:18 7:49  Tully                NY    F25-29   2        17             14        212       0:26:11         0:52:15         1:17:38         74  
55    Felicia Case            F      41  1:42:43 7:51  Syracuse             NY    F40-44   4        44             15        212       0:26:20         0:51:29         1:16:45         61  
56    Jeff Tara               M      42  1:42:52 7:51  Penfield             NY    M40-44   9        28             41        155       0:24:31         0:50:54         1:16:41         373 
57    Taylor Phillips         M      29  1:42:57 7:52  Watertown            NY    M25-29   8        15             42        155       0:25:52         0:51:43         1:17:42         281 
58    Nicole Juszczak         F      27  1:43:09 7:53  Syracuse             NY    F25-29   3        17             16        212       0:25:51         0:51:09         1:17:04         189 
59    Amy Rizzuto             F      45  1:43:11 7:53  New Hartford         NY    F45-49   2        43             17        212       0:27:04         0:52:28         1:17:54         310 
60    John Kreifels           M      40  1:43:15 7:53  Fort Drum            NY    M40-44   10       28             43        155       0:26:40         0:52:15         1:17:44         202 
61    Julie Hughes            F      41  1:43:19 7:53  Manlius              NY    F40-44   5        44             18        212       0:26:09         0:51:18         1:16:55         179 
62    Kara Rusch              F      53  1:43:20 7:53  Hamilton             NY    F50-54   1        22             19        212       0:26:15         0:51:51         1:17:45         7   
63    Chris Van Kirk          M      36  1:43:28 7:54  Palmyra              NY    M35-39   5        22             44        155       0:25:50         0:50:26         1:15:50         389 
64    Joseph Deal             M      47  1:43:34 7:54  New York Mills       NY    M45-49   5        19             45        155       0:27:04         0:52:28         1:17:53         93  
65    Fernanda Nunes          F      22  1:43:38 7:55  Ithaca               NY    F20-24   5        12             20        212       0:25:59         0:51:35         1:17:44         262 
66    William Friedline       M      42  1:43:38 7:55  Watertown            NY    M40-44   11       28             46        155       0:26:33         0:52:24         1:18:24         138 
67    Katie Courtney          F      39  1:44:01 7:57  Spencerport          NY    F35-39   4        21             21        212       0:26:24         0:51:51         1:17:46         80  
68    Jason Shepard           M      44  1:44:09 7:57  Fulton               NY    M40-44   12       28             47        155       0:26:49         0:52:57         1:18:54         336 
69    Jeremy Brick            M      47  1:44:27 7:59  Belton               SC    M45-49   6        19             48        155       0:26:17         0:52:03         1:18:16         40  
70    Peter Korolov           M      40  1:44:40 8:00  Corning              NY    M40-44   13       28             49        155       0:26:19         0:51:59         1:19:11         201 
71    Brittany Praznik        F      35  1:44:56 8:01  Whitesboro           NY    F35-39   5        21             22        212       0:26:40         0:52:29         1:19:03         287 
72    Renee Affinati          F      40  1:44:57 8:01  West Monroe          NY    F40-44   6        44             23        212       0:27:18         0:53:29         1:19:18         1   
73    Scott Helmer            M      48  1:44:59 8:01  Utica                NY    M45-49   7        19             50        155       0:27:00         0:53:03         1:19:15         172 
74    Paul Sikorski           M      49  1:45:04 8:01  Rochester            NY    M45-49   8        19             51        155       0:27:47         0:54:09         1:20:06         338 
75    Andrew Rubino           M      36  1:45:11 8:02  Utica                NY    M35-39   6        22             52        155       0:26:07         0:51:46         1:17:55         314 
76    Kirsten Dininny         F      31  1:45:24 8:03  Painted Post         NY    F30-34   2        20             24        212       0:24:49         0:50:18         1:17:26         100 
77    Alfred Santasiere       M      42  1:45:27 8:03  Congers              NY    M40-44   14       28             53        155       0:26:28         0:52:14         1:18:28         318 
78    Samantha Dunn           F      32  1:45:30 8:03  Pine City            NY    F30-34   3        20             25        212       0:27:04         0:53:09         1:19:21         114 
79    Christine Antonini      F      46  1:45:48 8:05  Hilton               NY    F45-49   3        43             26        212       0:26:54         0:53:03         1:19:25         20  
80    Alex Tripp              M      27  1:45:50 8:05  Syracuse             NY    M25-29   9        15             54        155       0:28:43         0:54:24         1:20:16         384 
81    Erin Maurno             F      26  1:45:55 8:05  Manlius              NY    F25-29   4        17             27        212       0:27:13         0:53:28         1:19:53         230 
82    Eric Williams           M      40  1:45:57 8:05  Elmira               NY    M40-44   15       28             55        155       0:27:55         0:55:01         1:22:21         406 
83    Christopher Kieliszak   M      35  1:45:59 8:05  Rochester            NY    M35-39   7        22             56        155       0:28:09         0:55:32         1:21:51         431 
84    Jennifer Wood           F      42  1:46:02 8:06  East Syracuse        NY    F40-44   7        44             28        212       0:25:58         0:51:41         1:18:38         413 
85    Jason Fingerman         M      48  1:46:19 8:07  Liverpool            NY    M45-49   9        19             57        155       0:26:56         0:53:15         1:19:22         3   
86    Shendal Drake           M      44  1:46:22 8:07  Phoenix              NY    M40-44   16       28             58        155       0:27:24         0:53:50         1:20:07         111 
87    William Sandow          M      61  1:46:27 8:08  West Henrietta       NY    M60-64   2        7              59        155       0:26:07         0:51:50         1:18:40         317 
88    Karen Guerand           F      43  1:46:28 8:08  Macedon              NY    F40-44   8        44             29        212       0:26:07         0:51:51         1:18:41         160 
89    Jennifer Katz           F      34  1:46:41 8:09  Rochester            NY    F30-34   4        20             30        212       0:25:39         0:51:28         1:18:23         194 
90    Rachael Jones           F      22  1:46:48 8:09  Fairport             NY    F20-24   6        12             31        212       0:26:38         0:52:46         1:19:42         188 
91    P. Sheen                M      12  1:46:54 8:10  Syracuse             NY    M01-19   3        3              60        155       0:28:08         0:54:58         1:20:09         335 
92    Todd Greer              M      40  1:47:31 8:13  Clay                 NY    M40-44   17       28             61        155       0:28:06         0:54:58         1:21:36         158 
93    Bailey Riley            F      34  1:47:40 8:13  Homer                NY    F30-34   5        20             32        212       0:27:10         0:53:23         1:20:04         307 
94    Tom Hutchinson          M      30  1:47:40 8:13  Liverpool            NY    M30-34   8        13             62        155       0:27:11         0:53:38         1:20:33         184 
95    Karyn Reinhardt         F      44  1:47:45 8:14  Liverpool            NY    F40-44   9        44             33        212       0:27:40         0:53:54         1:20:30         300 
96    Mark Ettel              M      34  1:48:01 8:15  Rochester            NY    M30-34   9        13             63        155       0:27:56         0:54:18         1:20:19         124 
97    Steven Levitsky         M      54  1:48:21 8:16  Rochester            NY    M50-54   2        14             64        155       0:26:41         0:53:01         1:20:40         217 
98    James Kerr              M      61  1:48:22 8:16  Auburn               NY    M60-64   3        7              65        155       0:26:40         0:53:14         1:20:32         196 
99    Mikey Ortoli            M      25  1:48:45 8:18  Watertown            NY    M25-29   10       15             66        155       0:24:58         0:49:33         1:15:56         271 
100   Terry Smith             M      55  1:48:50 8:19  Syracuse             NY    M55-59   3        14             67        155       0:28:02         0:56:01         1:22:55         348 
101   Margaret Sheen          F      51  1:48:57 8:19  Syracuse             NY    F50-54   2        22             34        212       0:27:59         0:54:57         1:21:46         334 
102   Denise Seelbach         F      49  1:49:03 8:20  Tonawanda            NY    F45-49   4        43             35        212       0:28:30         0:55:04         1:21:58         329 
103   Hadi Alzayer            M      22  1:49:11 8:20  Ithaca               NY    M20-24   5        10             68        155       0:28:31         0:56:09         1:22:51         15  
104   Peter Radosta           M      54  1:49:31 8:22  Erieville            NY    M50-54   3        14             69        155       0:28:36         0:55:17         1:22:35         294 
105   Donna Coss              F      48  1:49:45 8:23  Breesport            NY    F45-49   5        43             36        212       0:28:11         0:55:26         1:22:20         79  
106   Kathy Garbooshian       F      48  1:49:50 8:23  Marcy                NY    F45-49   6        43             37        212       0:26:40         0:53:21         1:21:16         143 
107   Tim Stayton             M      49  1:49:57 8:24  Conklin              NY    M45-49   10       19             70        155       0:27:05         0:53:58         1:21:19         357 
108   Thomas Giannettino      M      52  1:50:16 8:25  Auburn               NY    M50-54   4        14             71        155       0:28:24         0:56:10         1:24:02         147 
109   Sarah Cirocco           F      43  1:50:32 8:26  Rochester            NY    F40-44   10       44             38        212       0:26:39         0:53:11         1:21:44         70  
110   Valentine Starnes       F      21  1:50:32 8:26  Saratoga Springs     NY    F20-24   7        12             39        212       0:28:32         0:56:29         1:24:22         355 
111   Shannon Harty           F      44  1:50:41 8:27  Marcellus            NY    F40-44   11       44             40        212       0:28:48         0:56:10         1:23:16         165 
112   Linda Kennedy           F      60  1:50:48 8:28  Auburn               NY    F60-64   1        8              41        212       0:27:44         0:55:03         1:22:48         195 
113   Meenu Bajwa             F      48  1:51:02 8:29  Jamesville           NY    F45-49   7        43             42        212       0:28:32         0:55:30         1:23:16         23  
114   Stephen Rusinko         M      37  1:51:04 8:29  Minoa                NY    M35-39   8        22             72        155       0:27:36         0:54:34         1:22:25         423 
115   Amanda Mondrick-Roberte F      34  1:51:09 8:29  Utica                NY    F30-34   6        20             43        212       0:28:14         0:55:40         1:23:13         249 
116   Lisa Seyfried           F      44  1:51:10 8:29  Cortland             NY    F40-44   12       44             44        212       0:28:08         0:55:17         1:22:48         332 
117   Jessica Arevalo         F      42  1:51:30 8:31  Clinton              NY    F40-44   13       44             45        212       0:27:09         0:54:32         1:23:01         21  
118   Kristen Baker           F      38  1:51:41 8:32  Waterville           NY    F35-39   6        21             46        212       0:28:49         0:56:44         1:24:10         26  
119   Colby Westervelt        F      46  1:51:47 8:32  Lockwood             NY    F45-49   8        43             47        212       0:26:16         0:52:08         1:21:18         402 
120   Toni Swinson            F      49  1:51:49 8:32  Webster              NY    F45-49   9        43             48        212       0:28:16         0:55:51         1:23:41         370 
121   Elissa Manwaring        F      38  1:51:49 8:32  Millport             NY    F35-39   7        21             49        212       0:27:55         0:55:38         1:23:24         223 
122   Amanda Sugrue           F      45  1:51:49 8:32  Clay                 NY    F45-49   10       43             50        212       0:27:16         0:54:39         1:23:02         366 
123   Kathleen Champagne      F      58  1:51:55 8:33  Spencerport          NY    F55-59   1        19             51        212       0:28:18         0:56:10         1:24:06         64  
124   Rodney Champagne        M      64  1:51:55 8:33  Spencerport          NY    M60-64   4        7              73        155       0:28:18         0:56:09         1:24:02         65  
125   Neil Tyrrell            M      45  1:51:58 8:33  Saratoga Springs     NY    M45-49   11       19             74        155       0:28:02         0:55:48         1:23:51         386 
126   Mark Thompson           M      37  1:51:59 8:33  Syracuse             NY    M35-39   9        22             75        155       0:29:09         0:56:58         1:24:47         376 
127   Kathryn Pulley          F      27  1:52:04 8:33  Dexter               NY    F25-29   5        17             52        212       0:27:15         0:54:41         1:23:12         293 
128   Kaitlyn McNally         F      28  1:52:17 8:34  Buffalo              NY    F25-29   6        17             53        212       0:29:31         0:57:51         1:25:43         237 
129   Natalie Robertello      F      32  1:52:25 8:35  Buffalo              NY    F30-34   7        20             54        212       0:29:32         0:58:00         1:25:52         311 
130   John Cook               M      47  1:52:29 8:35  Camillus             NY    M45-49   12       19             76        155       0:27:45         0:55:36         1:23:58         77  
131   Ian Starnes             M      22  1:52:33 8:36  Saratoga Springs     NY    M20-24   6        10             77        155       0:28:22         0:56:22         1:24:15         354 
132   Francesca Fuller        F      36  1:52:41 8:36  Rochester            NY    F35-39   8        21             55        212       0:27:46         0:55:41         1:23:55         139 
133   Colleen Farrell         F      50  1:52:47 8:37  Syracuse             NY    F50-54   3        22             56        212       0:27:32         0:55:16         1:23:52         127 
134   Meredith Ferraro        F      42  1:52:53 8:37  Victor               NY    F40-44   14       44             57        212       0:28:37         0:56:37         1:24:57         130 
135   Alison Baker            F      42  1:52:54 8:37  Victor               NY    F40-44   15       44             58        212       0:28:37         0:56:38         1:24:57         24  
136   Timothy Amory           M      58  1:53:04 8:38  Skaneateles          NY    M55-59   4        14             78        155       0:26:40         0:53:13         1:22:34         18  
137   Fem Woodruff            F      21  1:53:11 8:38  Ithaca               NY    F20-24   8        12             59        212       0:28:31         0:56:41         1:24:59         414 
138   Kristin Mullally        F      40  1:54:13 8:43  Manlius              NY    F40-44   16       44             60        212       0:27:19         0:55:55         1:25:04         253 
139   Thomas Whiteman         M      46  1:54:16 8:43  Rome                 NY    M45-49   13       19             79        155       0:28:41         0:56:51         1:25:25         405 
140   Bruce Carter            M      67  1:54:22 8:44  Depew                NY    M65-69   1        8              80        155       0:29:05         0:57:34         1:26:04         58  
141   Dennis Sauve            M      57  1:54:27 8:44  Memphis              NY    M55-59   5        14             81        155       0:28:07         0:55:58         1:24:47         322 
142   Jacquelyn Golden        F      37  1:54:30 8:44  S. Abington Township PA    F35-39   9        21             61        212       0:29:15         0:57:28         1:26:15         438 
143   John Mangel             M      62  1:54:32 8:45  Morrisville          NC    M60-64   5        7              82        155       0:28:22         0:56:37         1:25:35         222 
144   Steve Eichler           M      57  1:54:40 8:45  Oneonta              NY    M55-59   6        14             83        155       0:29:59         0:58:06         1:26:35         119 
145   Joe Schlimmer           M      35  1:54:41 8:45  Ithaca               NY    M35-39   10       22             84        155       0:29:52         0:57:55         1:26:34         328 
146   Nina Juszczak           F      27  1:54:50 8:46  Syracuse             NY    F25-29   7        17             62        212       0:29:06         0:56:50         1:25:15         190 
147   Ana Santelli            F      41  1:55:08 8:47  Fairport             NY    F40-44   17       44             63        212       0:29:11         0:57:50         1:26:20         319 
148   Brian Kane              M      67  1:55:36 8:50  Rochester            NY    M65-69   2        8              85        155       0:29:21         0:57:37         1:26:05         191 
149   Molly Haberbusch        F      48  1:55:47 8:50  Clinton              NY    F45-49   11       43             64        212       0:29:16         0:57:36         1:26:24         162 
150   Michael Burns           M      43  1:56:15 8:52  Rochester            NY    M40-44   18       28             86        155       0:28:04         0:56:25         1:25:54         48  
151   Rachel Murphy           F      40  1:56:23 8:53  Warren Center        PA    F40-44   18       44             65        212       0:29:36         0:57:44         1:26:27         256 
152   Nester Pereira          M      30  1:56:32 8:54  Arlington Heights    IL    M30-34   10       13             87        155       0:28:48         0:57:35         1:26:55         278 
153   Dan Pulley              M      29  1:56:40 8:54  Dexter               NY    M25-29   11       15             88        155       0:28:23         0:57:57         1:26:39         292 
154   Renae Cain              F      42  1:56:46 8:55  Holland              NY    F40-44   19       44             66        212       0:30:06         0:59:12         1:28:11         52  
155   Andy Obrien             M      39  1:57:07 8:56  Rocheser             NY    M35-39   11       22             89        155       0:28:11         0:55:04         1:25:07         265 
156   James Rizzo             M      38  1:57:10 8:57  Clay                 NY    M35-39   12       22             90        155       0:28:30         0:57:00         1:26:37         309 
157   Tami Stone              F      57  1:57:26 8:58  Jamesville           NY    F55-59   2        19             67        212       0:30:02         0:58:36         1:27:01         362 
158   Sherry Fuller           F      37  1:57:28 8:58  Syracuse             NY    F35-39   10       21             68        212       0:29:47         0:58:47         1:27:59         140 
159   Ann Martin              F      63  1:58:06 9:01  Victor               NY    F60-64   2        8              69        212       0:30:34         0:59:50         1:28:46         226 
160   Scott Colbert           M      51  1:58:08 9:01  Central Square       NY    M50-54   5        14             91        155       0:27:25         0:54:52         1:23:53         433 
161   Nicole Devona           F      26  1:58:15 9:02  Minoa                NY    F25-29   8        17             70        212       0:31:28         1:00:05         1:28:59         98  
162   Haley Devona            F      24  1:58:24 9:02  Minoa                NY    F20-24   9        12             71        212       0:31:37         1:00:15         1:29:08         97  
163   John Eckert             M      66  1:58:39 9:03  Bridgeport           NY    M65-69   3        8              92        155       0:27:09         0:55:42         1:26:25         118 
164   Elena Vespi             F      16  1:58:42 9:04  Syracuse             NY    F01-19   1        2              72        212       0:29:48         0:59:11         1:29:18         392 
165   Dawn Schlee             F      43  1:58:42 9:04  Williamsville        NY    F40-44   20       44             73        212       0:28:37         0:56:14         1:26:00         327 
166   Danielle Hawley         F      33  1:58:44 9:04  Syracuse             NY    F30-34   8        20             74        212       0:30:46         1:00:24         1:29:40         170 
167   Lizz Lawrence           F      30  1:58:50 9:04  Fort Drum            NY    F30-34   9        20             75        212       0:28:39         0:57:24         1:28:18         211 
168   Anne Marie Sullivan     F      42  1:59:19 9:07  Fayetteville         NY    F40-44   21       44             76        212       0:31:07         1:00:38         1:30:01         367 
169   Jennifer Disalvo        F      47  1:59:47 9:09  Ontario              NY    F45-49   12       43             77        212       0:29:04         0:57:54         1:28:43         102 
170   Christine Goux          F      40  2:00:08 9:10  New Hartford         NY    F40-44   22       44             78        212       0:28:59         0:57:06         1:27:45         154 
171   Robert Almeida          M      41  2:00:46 9:13  Cohoes               NY    M40-44   19       28             93        155       0:27:05         0:54:10         1:25:36         509 
172   Brian Willis            M      34  2:00:59 9:14  Auburn               NY    M30-34   11       13             94        155       0:28:56         0:58:16         1:28:31         410 
173   Kim Ligas               F      43  2:01:00 9:14  Cortland             NY    F40-44   23       44             79        212       0:29:57         0:59:19         1:29:59         218 
174   Karen Scanio            F      51  2:01:09 9:15  New Hartford         NY    F50-54   4        22             80        212       0:31:11         1:00:22         1:30:25         323 
175   Joyce Zenzel            F      51  2:01:09 9:15  Binghamton           NY    F50-54   5        22             81        212       0:31:09         1:00:13         1:29:40         416 
176   Mark Biondolillo        M      50  2:01:23 9:16  Perry                NY    M50-54   6        14             95        155       0:30:09         0:58:58         1:29:27         36  
177   Jennifer Toti           F      43  2:01:38 9:17  Norwich              NY    F40-44   24       44             82        212       0:29:44         0:59:11         1:29:42         381 
178   Lexi Lapp               F      17  2:02:03 9:19  Hamilton             NY    F01-19   2        2              83        212       0:27:48         0:58:00         1:30:30         206 
179   Bruce Millar            M      55  2:02:41 9:22  Chittenango          NY    M55-59   7        14             96        155       0:28:56         0:59:14         1:29:43         242 
180   Sarah Gerard            F      34  2:02:50 9:23  Buffalo              NY    F30-34   10       20             84        212       0:30:04         1:00:12         1:31:02         146 
181   Paul Erickson           M      54  2:02:56 9:23  Hemlock              NY    M50-54   7        14             97        155       0:30:14         1:00:28         1:31:50         122 
182   Tracy Peron             F      49  2:02:59 9:23  Hamburg              NY    F45-49   13       43             85        212       0:30:25         0:59:32         1:30:22         279 
183   Jeanne Reno             F      40  2:03:08 9:24  Binghamton           NY    F40-44   25       44             86        212       0:31:03         1:00:36         1:31:07         303 
184   Samantha Shaffer        F      35  2:03:09 9:24  Baldwinsville        NY    F35-39   11       21             87        212       0:31:53         1:02:34         1:32:58         333 
185   Lynne Digennaro         F      48  2:03:10 9:24  Chittenango          NY    F45-49   14       43             88        212       0:29:01         0:58:03         1:29:36         99  
186   David Pennock           M      46  2:03:13 9:24  Cortland             NY    M45-49   14       19             98        155       0:29:07         0:59:14         1:30:36         277 
187   Mark Dodds              M      52  2:03:13 9:24  Cortland             NY    M50-54   8        14             99        155       0:29:07         0:59:15         1:30:36         103 
188   Carrie Lavigne          F      57  2:03:14 9:24  Massena              NY    F55-59   3        19             89        212       0:30:01         1:00:16         1:31:17         210 
189   Lawrence Miller         M      42  2:03:30 9:26  Oswego               NY    M40-44   20       28             100       155       0:27:49         0:57:48         1:29:39         245 
190   Dean Duque              M      25  2:03:58 9:28  Summit               NJ    M25-29   12       15             101       155       0:32:14         1:02:42         1:33:42         115 
191   Robert Stevens          M      33  2:04:00 9:28  Canastota            NY    M30-34   12       13             102       155       0:28:28         0:57:47         1:30:22         360 
192   Alicia Porter           F      51  2:04:06 9:28  Gouverneur           NY    F50-54   6        22             90        212       0:30:57         1:01:18         1:32:19         286 
193   Angela Pullen           F      45  2:04:11 9:29  Waterloo             NY    F45-49   15       43             91        212       0:31:16         1:01:10         1:32:31         291 
194   Katherine McNulty       F      27  2:04:11 9:29  Liverpool            NY    F25-29   9        17             92        212       0:29:33         1:00:33         1:32:18         238 
195   Sandy Carey             F      49  2:04:12 9:29  Liverpool            NY    F45-49   16       43             93        212       0:31:15         1:01:10         1:32:31         56  
196   Betsy Fader             F      57  2:04:32 9:30  New York             NY    F55-59   4        19             94        212       0:31:55         1:03:01         1:34:04         125 
197   Ali Estes               F      35  2:04:45 9:31  Waterloo             NY    F35-39   12       21             95        212       0:32:51         1:04:11         1:34:42         123 
198   Annick Donahue          F      45  2:04:51 9:32  Binghamton           NY    F45-49   17       43             96        212       0:31:49         1:03:06         1:34:47         107 
199   Caprice Vanauken        F      32  2:04:57 9:32  Cortland             NY    F30-34   11       20             97        212       0:29:49         0:59:39         1:31:32         390 
200   Brandi Andrews          F      40  2:05:01 9:33  North Syracuse       NY    F40-44   26       44             98        212       0:30:27         0:59:49         1:30:52         19  
201   Bridget Ray             F      42  2:05:10 9:33  Johnson City         NY    F40-44   27       44             99        212       0:32:11         1:03:26         1:35:07         297 
202   Mindy Leahey            F      47  2:05:12 9:33  Endicott             NY    F45-49   18       43             100       212       0:32:10         1:03:25         1:35:07         214 
203   Matthew Madden          M      44  2:05:13 9:34  Cortland             NY    M40-44   21       28             103       155       0:30:24         1:01:13         1:32:36         221 
204   Jody Poole              F      45  2:05:15 9:34  Cortland             NY    F45-49   19       43             101       212       0:32:25         1:03:52         1:35:48         285 
205   Meg Mariano             F      54  2:05:24 9:34  Syracuse             NY    F50-54   7        22             102       212       0:31:42         1:02:20         1:33:39         224 
206   Edward Silverman        M      66  2:05:29 9:35  Canandaigua          NY    M65-69   4        8              104       155       0:30:47         1:00:41         1:32:30         340 
207   Frank Salamone          M      48  2:05:37 9:35  Pittsford            NY    M45-49   15       19             105       155       0:29:50         1:00:19         1:32:05         316 
208   Meghan Byrnes           F      23  2:05:38 9:35  Syracuse             NY    F20-24   10       12             103       212       0:32:17         1:04:26         1:36:17         51  
209   Tricia Clark            F      39  2:06:00 9:37  Pennellville         NY    F35-39   13       21             104       212       0:31:34         1:01:42         1:33:12         72  
210   Jim Proietti            M      66  2:06:07 9:38  Jordan               NY    M65-69   5        8              106       155       0:30:52         1:01:09         1:33:31         290 
211   Frances Vincent         F      59  2:06:38 9:40  Slingerlands         NY    F55-59   5        19             105       212       0:31:01         1:01:46         1:34:20         468 
212   Carrie Green            F      46  2:06:39 9:40  Pittsford            NY    F45-49   20       43             106       212       0:31:13         1:04:35         1:35:53         157 
213   Ed Theobald             M      68  2:06:39 9:40  Minoa                NY    M65-69   6        8              107       155       0:31:22         1:03:07         1:35:32         375 
214   David Barbaro           M      58  2:06:42 9:40  Lancaster            NY    M55-59   8        14             108       155       0:30:52         1:01:40         1:33:24         27  
215   John Raymond            M      57  2:06:44 9:40  Cooperstown          NY    M55-59   9        14             109       155       0:25:30         0:51:35         1:19:10         298 
216   Jill Carter             F      42  2:06:51 9:41  Depew                NY    F40-44   28       44             107       212       0:32:01         1:03:19         1:35:17         59  
217   Shelly Van Gorder       F      52  2:07:09 9:42  Cortland             NY    F50-54   8        22             108       212       0:32:56         1:04:28         1:36:02         388 
218   Karen Gaebler           F      47  2:07:12 9:43  Cuyler               NY    F45-49   21       43             109       212       0:32:22         1:03:49         1:35:45         141 
219   Adam Greiner            M      40  2:07:25 9:44  Minoa                NY    M40-44   22       28             110       155       0:31:56         1:03:09         1:35:19         159 
220   Brittany Champagne      F      32  2:07:34 9:44  Tonawanda            NY    F30-34   12       20             110       212       0:29:41         1:00:31         1:33:56         63  
221   Sayre Wilson            F      33  2:07:36 9:44  Ithaca               NY    F30-34   13       20             111       212       0:32:11         1:03:26         1:35:21         478 
222   Stephanie Plaisted      F      46  2:07:38 9:45  Russell              NY    F45-49   22       43             112       212       0:32:12         1:03:41         1:35:39         284 
223   Mark Godleski           M      51  2:07:43 9:45  East Syracuse        NY    M50-54   9        14             111       155       0:30:33         1:01:04         1:33:33         149 
224   Gretchen Kubera         F      53  2:07:43 9:45  Utica                NY    F50-54   9        22             113       212       0:31:43         1:02:17         1:35:28         203 
225   Heather Biondolillo     F      48  2:07:49 9:45  Perry                NY    F45-49   23       43             114       212       0:30:21         1:01:56         1:34:17         35  
226   Kelly Husby             F      54  2:07:52 9:46  Auburn               NY    F50-54   10       22             115       212       0:31:32         1:02:21         1:34:25         183 
227   Emily Fox               F      25  2:08:07 9:47  Somerville           MA    F25-29   10       17             116       212       0:30:32         1:00:42         1:31:46         4   
228   Vince Fox               M      62  2:08:07 9:47  Vestal               NY    M60-64   6        7              112       155       0:30:31         1:00:42         1:31:45         5   
229   Darryl Fedor            M      45  2:08:16 9:48  Whitesboro           NY    M45-49   16       19             113       155       0:33:41         1:06:37         1:37:35         128 
230   Trina Dattler           F      43  2:08:28 9:48  Clay                 NY    F40-44   29       44             117       212       0:32:28         1:02:27         1:35:44         90  
231   Joe Panzarella          M      39  2:09:00 9:51  East Rochester       NY    M35-39   13       22             114       155       0:31:04         1:02:13         1:34:57         274 
232   Lee Briggs              F      43  2:09:37 9:54  Ballston Spa         NY    F40-44   30       44             118       212       0:32:41         1:05:07         1:38:00         41  
233   Patty Campbell          F      60  2:09:41 9:54  Corning              NY    F60-64   3        8              119       212       0:33:17         1:05:11         1:37:18         54  
234   Tim Benziger            M      27  2:09:47 9:54  Liverpool            NY    M25-29   13       15             115       155       0:28:48         1:00:04         1:33:56         32  
235   Victoria Pedersen       F      65  2:10:21 9:57  Sherrill             NY    F65-69   1        3              120       212       0:33:00         1:05:03         1:37:36         276 
236   Tiffany Brown           F      45  2:10:31 9:58  Herkimer             NY    F45-49   24       43             121       212       0:32:50         1:04:33         1:37:00         45  
237   Jennifer Dunlap         F      51  2:10:49 9:59  Utica                NY    F50-54   11       22             122       212       0:33:42         1:06:38         1:39:07         113 
238   Brandon Voll            M      36  2:10:51 9:59  Syracuse             NY    M35-39   14       22             116       155       0:29:46         1:00:36         1:34:27         394 
239   Lori Cratsley           F      50  2:11:22 10:02 Springwater          NY    F50-54   12       22             123       212       0:31:21         1:03:54         1:37:30         83  
240   Adrian Szelazek         M      37  2:11:22 10:02 Baldwinsville        NY    M35-39   15       22             117       155       0:33:10         1:05:50         1:38:28         371 
241   Amy Blaszak             F      52  2:11:37 10:03 Cheektowaga          NY    F50-54   13       22             124       212       0:31:20         1:03:05         1:36:24         37  
242   Heather Sunser          F      40  2:11:59 10:05 Fulton               NY    F40-44   31       44             125       212       0:32:22         1:05:00         1:38:18         368 
243   Levi Taylor             M      21  2:12:18 10:06 Minoa                NY    M20-24   7        10             118       155       0:29:20         0:59:13         1:32:28         374 
244   Kimberly Humiston       F      58  2:12:21 10:06 Rome                 NY    F55-59   6        19             126       212       0:32:20         1:04:31         1:37:25         181 
245   Emily Howell            F      26  2:12:36 10:07 Watertown            NY    F25-29   11       17             127       212       0:30:08         1:02:31         1:37:06         178 
246   Tommy Abelgore          M      49  2:13:03 10:09 Fulton               NY    M45-49   17       19             119       155       0:32:34         1:04:32         1:38:01         12  
247   Joel Morey              M      35  2:13:04 10:09 Liverpool            NY    M35-39   16       22             120       155       0:32:34         1:04:32         1:38:01         251 
248   Stefanie Schimpff       F      46  2:13:18 10:11 Syracuse             NY    F45-49   25       43             128       212       0:34:42         1:07:36         1:40:31         326 
249   Mandy Addley            F      36  2:13:19 10:11 Kirkville            NY    F35-39   14       21             129       212       0:32:28         1:04:07         1:38:08         13  
250   Stacy McKillop          F      58  2:14:15 10:15 Fayetteville         NY    F55-59   7        19             130       212       0:35:07         1:08:33         1:41:35         235 
251   Conor Hastings          M      24  2:14:36 10:16 King Ferry           NY    M20-24   8        10             121       155       0:31:46         1:03:04         1:38:11         166 
252   Holly Briere            F      45  2:14:46 10:17 Baldwinsville        NY    F45-49   26       43             131       212       0:34:15         1:07:21         1:40:43         420 
253   Steven Sturick          M      28  2:15:58 10:23 East Syracuse        NY    M25-29   14       15             122       155       0:33:04         1:05:28         1:39:31         365 
254   Theresa Sellitto        F      36  2:16:12 10:24 Truxton              NY    F35-39   15       21             132       212       0:32:27         1:05:32         1:40:45         331 
255   Sophia Darling          F      45  2:16:26 10:25 Groton               NY    F45-49   27       43             133       212       0:31:15         1:03:37         1:37:48         89  
256   Alison Lechase          F      44  2:16:32 10:25 Fairport             NY    F40-44   32       44             134       212       0:33:12         1:07:02         1:41:03         215 
257   Anne Riley              F      64  2:16:35 10:26 Silver Lake          NY    F60-64   4        8              135       212       0:34:03         1:06:47         1:40:51         306 
258   Michael Sternfels       M      33  2:16:38 10:26 Baldwinsville        NY    M30-34   13       13             123       155       0:31:18         1:04:10         1:39:09         358 
259   Cassie Winter           F      53  2:16:41 10:26 Taberg               NY    F50-54   14       22             136       212       0:33:46         1:10:08         1:43:10         508 
260   Lisa Farewell           F      46  2:16:47 10:26 Central Square       NY    F45-49   28       43             137       212       0:33:46         1:06:43         1:41:09         126 
261   Sally MacDonald         F      32  2:16:57 10:27 Gouverneur           NY    F30-34   14       20             138       212       0:33:23         1:06:07         1:41:02         219 
262   Lars Ohlsen             M      23  2:17:14 10:28 Erieville            NY    M20-24   9        10             124       155       0:31:35         1:02:31         1:39:33         269 
263   Elizabeth Miller        F      61  2:17:20 10:29 Utica                NY    F60-64   5        8              139       212       0:33:38         1:06:58         1:41:30         244 
264   Barbara Sauer           F      72  2:17:22 10:29 Buffalo              NY    F70+     1        1              140       212       0:31:57         1:02:59         1:40:26         321 
265   Melissa Barlett         F      39  2:18:14 10:33 Utica                NY    F35-39   16       21             141       212       0:34:03         1:08:02         1:42:41         28  
266   Anne Reis               F      56  2:18:31 10:34 Cooperstown          NY    F55-59   8        19             142       212       0:33:04         1:07:04         1:41:51         301 
267   Susan Muller            F      57  2:18:33 10:35 Whitesboro           NY    F55-59   9        19             143       212       0:33:31         1:06:31         1:40:13         254 
268   Sydney Caramanna        F      21  2:19:40 10:40 East Syracuse        NY    F20-24   11       12             144       212       0:33:39         1:07:39         1:44:24         55  
269   Justin Cesarini         M      21  2:19:49 10:40 Kirkville            NY    M20-24   10       10             125       155       0:33:48         1:07:49         1:44:32         62  
270   Sara Kilpatrick         F      34  2:19:57 10:41 Clay                 NY    F30-34   15       20             145       212       0:33:35         1:07:53         1:42:05         197 
271   Heather Thurston        F      43  2:20:19 10:43 Canastota            NY    F40-44   33       44             146       212       0:35:09         1:08:22         1:42:49         427 
272   Jason Reigle            M      39  2:20:28 10:43 Owego                NY    M35-39   17       22             126       155       0:32:33         1:04:49         1:39:35         299 
273   Dennis McKillop         M      69  2:20:38 10:44 Fayetteville         NY    M65-69   7        8              127       155       0:35:56         1:10:40         1:46:04         234 
274   Catarina Walter         F      46  2:21:10 10:47 Syracuse             NY    F45-49   29       43             147       212       0:35:10         1:09:27         1:44:20         398 
275   Ann More                F      59  2:21:40 10:49 Buffalo              NY    F55-59   10       19             148       212       0:32:54         1:06:17         1:43:32         250 
276   Maryann Roefaro         F      61  2:21:41 10:49 Camillus             NY    F60-64   6        8              149       212       0:34:00         1:08:19         1:43:58         312 
277   Tracey Duclon           F      42  2:21:44 10:49 Alexandria Bay       NY    F40-44   34       44             150       212       0:31:41         1:04:50         1:41:51         422 
278   Jo Campbell             F      57  2:21:51 10:50 Palmyra              NY    F55-59   11       19             151       212       0:35:16         1:09:36         1:45:23         53  
279   Zito Palacios           M      43  2:21:53 10:50 Manlius              NY    M40-44   23       28             128       155       0:34:21         1:07:07         1:43:01         273 
280   Scott Davison           M      55  2:21:59 10:50 Liverpool            NY    M55-59   10       14             129       155       0:33:10         1:07:25         1:43:35         92  
281   Wendy Meagher           F      55  2:22:01 10:50 Victor               NY    F55-59   12       19             152       212       0:35:26         1:09:47         1:45:32         241 
282   Carl Stickels           M      51  2:22:18 10:52 Homer                NY    M50-54   10       14             130       155       0:31:52         1:05:07         1:41:32         361 
283   Nicole Gardner          F      40  2:23:03 10:55 Livonia              NY    F40-44   35       44             153       212       0:31:56         1:05:22         1:43:42         144 
284   Lorena Silva            F      27  2:23:18 10:56 Homer                NY    F25-29   12       17             154       212       0:37:23         1:13:04         1:47:16         339 
285   Leslie Smith            F      59  2:23:26 10:57 Manlius              NY    F55-59   13       19             155       212       0:35:16         1:10:41         1:46:54         346 
286   Erica Bull              F      40  2:23:46 10:58 Liverpool            NY    F40-44   36       44             156       212       0:31:46         1:06:03         1:43:03         46  
287   Jodi Kapes              F      47  2:24:09 11:00 Clinton              NY    F45-49   30       43             157       212       0:33:57         1:07:54         1:45:01         193 
288   Elizabeth Stauder       F      25  2:24:12 11:00 Greenville           SC    F25-29   13       17             158       212       0:36:20         1:11:54         1:48:10         356 
289   James Latshaw           M      48  2:24:12 11:00 Clinton              NY    M45-49   18       19             131       155       0:35:28         1:10:10         1:46:03         208 
290   James Lazio             M      36  2:24:12 11:00 Minoa                NY    M35-39   18       22             132       155       0:36:19         1:11:53         1:48:09         213 
291   Marioly Ambrose         F      38  2:24:24 11:01 Lancaster            NY    F35-39   17       21             159       212       0:35:45         1:10:02         1:46:52         16  
292   Christina Lambert       F      56  2:24:33 11:02 Fairport             NY    F55-59   14       19             160       212       0:35:13         1:09:36         1:46:50         204 
293   Myron Thurston III      M      42  2:25:02 11:04 Sherrill             NY    M40-44   24       28             133       155       0:34:39         1:11:44         1:47:24         379 
294   John Ricker             M      41  2:26:05 11:09 Baldwinsville        NY    M40-44   25       28             134       155       0:35:09         1:09:56         1:47:30         305 
295   Wayne Murphy            M      62  2:26:17 11:10 New Hartford         NY    M60-64   7        7              135       155       0:36:01         1:11:22         1:47:47         257 
296   Gordon Clarkson         M      58  2:26:28 11:11 Fly Creek            NY    M55-59   11       14             136       155       0:32:42         1:06:48         1:44:46         73  
297   Corrina McEwen          F      46  2:26:33 11:11 Oswego               NY    F45-49   31       43             161       212       0:33:41         1:08:14         1:45:05         232 
298   Mickey Piscitelli       F      64  2:26:42 11:12 Baldwinsville        NY    F60-64   7        8              162       212       0:38:13         1:14:38         1:51:24         283 
299   Kellie Hutton           F      45  2:26:45 11:12 Lockport             NY    F45-49   32       43             163       212       0:37:54         1:15:10         1:50:50         185 
300   Beth Hine               F      39  2:27:11 11:14 Hamburg              NY    F35-39   18       21             164       212       0:37:02         1:15:16         1:53:46         174 
301   Sarah Graziosi          F      40  2:28:06 11:18 Elmira               NY    F40-44   37       44             165       212       0:34:53         1:10:20         1:49:00         156 
302   Eric Holloway           M      54  2:29:16 11:24 Watertown            NY    M50-54   11       14             137       155       0:32:18         1:07:30         1:47:40         177 
303   Kathy Vander Werff      F      52  2:29:25 11:24 Fayetteville         NY    F50-54   15       22             166       212       0:37:21         1:13:58         1:52:10         391 
304   Rachelle Dutka          F      44  2:29:32 11:25 Buffalo              NY    F40-44   38       44             167       212       0:37:25         1:15:37         1:54:08         116 
305   Randall Dorer           M      58  2:29:44 11:26 Elmira               NY    M55-59   12       14             138       155       0:38:34         1:16:39         1:53:09         109 
306   Michael Chapman         M      35  2:29:49 11:26 Tonawanda            NY    M35-39   19       22             139       155       0:31:56         1:07:56         1:48:00         67  
307   Lauren Correa           F      35  2:30:40 11:30 Gouverneur           NY    F35-39   19       21             168       212       0:36:47         1:13:15         1:51:15         78  
308   Craig Proietti          M      44  2:31:13 11:33 Syracuse             NY    M40-44   26       28             140       155       0:34:38         1:11:07         1:49:38         6   
309   Michael Woloszyn        M      50  2:31:28 11:34 Syracuse             NY    M50-54   12       14             141       155       0:34:06         1:11:05         1:51:02         412 
310   Christina Sorbello      F      49  2:31:46 11:35 Syracuse             NY    F45-49   33       43             169       212       0:34:07         1:11:06         1:51:04         349 
311   Sarah Slavin            F      21  2:32:40 11:39 Syracuse             NY    F20-24   12       12             170       212       0:36:24         1:13:27         1:52:29         342 
312   Jake Files              M      28  2:33:11 11:42 Syracuse             NY    M25-29   15       15             142       155       0:32:53         1:09:04         1:48:14         131 
313   Marcus Smith            M      44  2:33:44 11:44 Syracuse             NY    M40-44   27       28             143       155       0:35:01         1:11:06         1:50:07         347 
314   Amanda Wilmot           F      38  2:34:22 11:47 Syracuse             NY    F35-39   20       21             171       212       0:38:28         1:13:59         1:52:39         411 
315   Kim Abdelazim           F      51  2:34:41 11:48 Binghamton           NY    F50-54   16       22             172       212       0:35:13         1:12:21         1:53:29         11  
316   Janet Ohlsen            F      64  2:35:24 11:52 Erieville            NY    F60-64   8        8              173       212       0:37:28         1:16:16         1:55:22         268 
317   Danielle Martin         F      28  2:35:39 11:53 Geneva               NY    F25-29   14       17             174       212       0:36:13         1:13:30         1:54:46         227 
318   Denise Price            F      49  2:35:58 11:54 Spencer              NY    F45-49   34       43             175       212       0:36:47         1:14:45         1:54:14         289 
319   Andrea O'Brien          F      41  2:36:03 11:55 New Hartford         NY    F40-44   39       44             176       212       0:35:28         1:10:10         1:47:54         264 
320   Merrilee Gorton         F      58  2:36:11 11:55 Mexico               NY    F55-59   15       19             177       212       0:37:28         1:14:22         1:53:49         152 
321   Karen Kisselstein       F      44  2:37:20 12:01 Syracuse             NY    F40-44   40       44             178       212       0:35:35         1:14:27         1:54:14         198 
322   Laura Fontana           F      27  2:38:16 12:05 Rome                 NY    F25-29   15       17             179       212       0:35:44         1:14:59         2:01:13         133 
323   Juliet Meade            F      47  2:38:50 12:07 Lake View            NY    F45-49   35       43             180       212       0:37:43         1:15:27         1:57:05         240 
324   Amy Kochan              F      45  2:38:51 12:07 Lake View            NY    F45-49   36       43             181       212       0:37:14         1:15:26         1:55:50         200 
325   Kathy Frawley           F      68  2:39:31 12:11 Brewerton            NY    F65-69   2        3              182       212       0:33:56         1:10:46         1:52:32         136 
326   John Poyneer            M      36  2:41:29 12:19 Lacona               NY    M35-39   20       22             144       155       0:33:21         1:09:52         1:51:54         424 
327   Paul McMahon            M      71  2:42:32 12:24 Binghamton           NY    M70+     1        2              145       155       0:39:17         1:19:47         2:01:39         236 
328   Brianna Sprole          F      37  2:43:03 12:27 North Tonawanda      NY    F35-39   21       21             183       212       0:36:33         1:16:30         1:58:00         351 
329   George Gates            M      51  2:43:25 12:28 Brewerton            NY    M50-54   13       14             146       155       0:34:57         1:08:25         1:41:28         145 
330   Margie Rivers           F      53  2:43:44 12:30 Liverpool            NY    F50-54   17       22             184       212       0:35:16         1:08:45         1:41:48         308 
331   Amy Spadolini           F      57  2:43:57 12:31 Cortland             NY    F55-59   16       19             185       212       0:37:55         1:18:59         2:01:34         350 
332   Douglas Swiatlowski     M      53  2:44:05 12:31 Liverpool            NY    M50-54   14       14             147       155       0:35:52         1:15:01         1:58:08         369 
333   Elaine Gott             F      55  2:44:33 12:34 East Syracuse        NY    F55-59   17       19             186       212       0:36:06         1:17:02         1:59:14         153 
334   Laurie Haug             F      47  2:45:13 12:37 Buffalo              NY    F45-49   37       43             187       212       0:36:01         1:14:10         1:58:42         169 
335   Marylisa Nolan          F      52  2:45:20 12:37 Clinton              NY    F50-54   18       22             188       212       0:39:48         1:20:09         2:02:16         260 
336   Amanda Baker            F      45  2:47:41 12:48 Oswego               NY    F45-49   38       43             189       212       0:38:59         1:20:03         2:02:37         25  
337   Terri Sica              F      52  2:47:43 12:48 Buffalo              NY    F50-54   19       22             190       212       0:40:31         1:24:16         2:05:51         337 
338   Chris Mathews           M      48  2:47:58 12:49 Buffalo              NY    M45-49   19       19             148       155       0:40:31         1:24:16         2:05:50         229 
339   John Milligan           M      56  2:48:38 12:52 Bridgeport           NY    M55-59   13       14             149       155       0:41:29         1:22:39         2:04:26         247 
340   Sarah Milligan          F      28  2:48:38 12:52 Bridgeport           NY    F25-29   16       17             191       212       0:41:29         1:22:40         2:04:27         248 
341   Lesli Combs             F      33  2:48:44 12:53 Spencer              NY    F30-34   16       20             192       212       0:41:01         1:22:29         2:05:45         75  
342   Wendy Kane              F      48  2:48:58 12:54 Homer                NY    F45-49   39       43             193       212       0:38:24         1:21:00         2:04:07         192 
343   Margaret Hammond        F      33  2:49:17 12:55 Camden               NY    F30-34   17       20             194       212       0:35:35         1:14:50         2:01:14         163 
344   Jamie Jett              F      44  2:51:04 13:03 Ithaca               NY    F40-44   41       44             195       212       0:40:30         1:21:34         2:04:12         187 
345   Diane Covell            F      65  2:51:38 13:06 Watertown            NY    F65-69   3        3              196       212       0:35:57         1:13:24         1:57:34         81  
346   Alyssa Eighmey          F      29  2:51:52 13:07 Minoa                NY    F25-29   17       17             197       212       0:37:21         1:19:30         2:03:54         439 
347   Katie Coyle             F      59  2:52:49 13:11 Pittsford            NY    F55-59   18       19             198       212       0:41:20         1:24:35         2:08:50         82  
348   Stephanie Morgan        F      47  2:52:50 13:11 East Aurora          NY    F45-49   40       43             199       212       0:42:56         1:24:43         2:07:38         252 
349   Kelly O'Connor          F      43  2:53:19 13:14 Syracuse             NY    F40-44   42       44             200       212       0:41:35         1:23:09         2:06:02         266 
350   Leland Smith            M      67  2:54:09 13:17 Clinton              NY    M65-69   8        8              150       155       0:40:45         1:22:52         2:07:43         345 
351   Justin Rahn             M      35  2:55:31 13:24 Yorkville            NY    M35-39   21       22             151       155       0:42:30         1:25:04         2:09:11         295 
352   Amber Oliver            F      31  2:55:31 13:24 Syracuse             NY    F30-34   18       20             201       212       0:42:30         1:25:04         2:09:11         270 
353   Beth Smith              F      52  2:55:44 13:25 Syracuse             NY    F50-54   20       22             202       212       0:45:30         1:27:27         2:10:33         344 
354   Michel Letterer         M      43  2:57:09 13:31 Clay                 NY    M40-44   28       28             152       155       0:34:52         1:20:27         2:07:48         216 
355   Doris Bessasparis       F      54  2:57:11 13:31 Brewerton            NY    F50-54   21       22             203       212       0:38:44         1:19:50         2:04:34         33  
356   Brian Miller            M      37  3:06:56 14:16 Whitesboro           NY    M35-39   22       22             153       155       0:38:51         1:22:36         2:13:17         243 
357   Kinyorda Sliwiak        F      44  3:07:30 14:19 Central Square       NY    F40-44   43       44             204       212       0:43:59         1:30:10         2:17:59         343 
358   Laura Wright            F      40  3:13:22 14:45 Corning              NY    F40-44   44       44             205       212       0:47:54         1:38:00         2:25:41         415 
359   Kristen Bennitt         F      52  3:13:25 14:46 Corning              NY    F50-54   22       22             206       212       0:47:55         1:38:01         2:25:42         31  
360   Meaghan Miller          F      32  3:14:18 14:50 Whitesboro           NY    F30-34   19       20             207       212       0:43:08         1:28:47         2:18:44         246 
361   Melissa Mark            F      32  3:14:18 14:50 Whitesboro           NY    F30-34   20       20             208       212       0:43:07         1:28:47         2:18:44         225 
362   Lisa Vrabel             F      48  3:14:31 14:51 Syracuse             NY    F45-49   41       43             209       212       0:41:46         1:25:43         2:14:30         395 
363   Helen Knowles           F      47  3:15:04 14:53 Clinton              NY    F45-49   42       43             210       212       0:49:23         1:39:11         2:28:22         199 
364   Melanie Crisino         F      47  3:15:10 14:54 Mohawk               NY    F45-49   43       43             211       212       0:48:06         1:35:24         2:24:21         84  
365   Mark Schaeber           M      57  3:21:38 15:23 Liverpool            NY    M55-59   14       14             154       155       0:52:52         1:41:01         2:30:09         325 
366   Jeremy Montague         M      71  3:44:33 17:08 Syracuse             NY    M70+     2        2              155       155       0:58:31         1:52:35         2:48:50         421 
367   Melanie Eversley        F      59  4:45:59 21:49 New York             NY    F55-59   19       19             212       212       1:04:18         2:10:30         3:17:42         2   


F01-19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Elena Vespi 392 16  164     Syracuse NY US 1:58:42 
2     Lexi Lapp   206 17  178     Hamilton NY US 2:02:03 


F20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ==== 
1     Avery Voehl      393 22  23      Eden Prairie MN US      
2     Aurora Goodwin   151 23  33      Concord NH US           
3     Madeline Godfrey 432 21  38      Fort Edward NY US       
4     Moriah Humiston  182 21  52      Rome NY US              
5     Fernanda Nunes   262 22  65      Ithaca NY US            


F25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ==== 
1     Sarah Danner    87  27  13      Gowanda NY US       
2     Samantha Cleary 74  28  54      Tully NY US         
3     Nicole Juszczak 189 27  58      Syracuse NY US      
4     Erin Maurno     230 26  81      Manlius NY US       
5     Kathryn Pulley  293 27  127     Dexter NY US        


F30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ==== 
1     Lindsey Welter  401 31  51      Rochester NY US         
2     Kirsten Dininny 100 31  76      Painted Post NY US      
3     Samantha Dunn   114 32  78      Pine City NY US         
4     Jennifer Katz   194 34  89      Rochester NY US         
5     Bailey Riley    307 34  93      Homer NY US             


F35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ==== 
1     Katie Rey        304 36  17      Syracuse NY US         
2     Danielle Hofmann 176 36  42      Manlius NY US          
3     Anne Bethmann    34  37  46      Liverpool NY US        
4     Katie Courtney   80  39  67      Spencerport NY US      
5     Brittany Praznik 287 35  71      Whitesboro NY US       


F40-44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ==== 
1     Amanda Hatfield    167 41  29      Oneida NY US            
2     Beth Depasquale    96  44  34      Lancaster NY US         
3     Jennifer Bachelder 22  43  36      New Hartford NY US      
4     Felicia Case       61  41  55      Syracuse NY US          
5     Julie Hughes       179 41  61      Manlius NY US           


F45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ==== 
1     Kristin White      404 49  27      Manlius NY US           
2     Amy Rizzuto        310 45  59      New Hartford NY US      
3     Christine Antonini 20  46  79      Hilton NY US            
4     Denise Seelbach    329 49  102     Tonawanda NY US         
5     Donna Coss         79  48  105     Breesport NY US         


F50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ==== 
1     Kara Rusch      7   53  62      Hamilton NY US          
2     Margaret Sheen  334 51  101     Syracuse NY US          
3     Colleen Farrell 127 50  133     Syracuse NY US          
4     Karen Scanio    323 51  174     New Hartford NY US      
5     Joyce Zenzel    416 51  175     Binghamton NY US        


F55-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ==== 
1     Kathleen Champagne 64  58  123     Spencerport NY US       
2     Tami Stone         362 57  157     Jamesville NY US        
3     Carrie Lavigne     210 57  188     Massena NY US           
4     Betsy Fader        125 57  196     New York NY US          
5     Frances Vincent    468 59  211     Slingerlands NY US      


F60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ==== 
1     Linda Kennedy    195 60  112     Auburn NY US           
2     Ann Martin       226 63  159     Victor NY US           
3     Patty Campbell   54  60  233     Corning NY US          
4     Anne Riley       306 64  257     Silver Lake NY US      
5     Elizabeth Miller 244 61  263     Utica NY US            


F65-69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time 
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ==== 
1     Victoria Pedersen 276 65  235     Sherrill NY US       
2     Kathy Frawley     136 68  325     Brewerton NY US      
3     Diane Covell      81  65  345     Watertown NY US      


F70+
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ==== 
1     Barbara Sauer 321 72  264     Buffalo NY US      


M01-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time 
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ==== 
1     John Amenta      17  18  5       Fishkill NY US       
2     Tieler Friedline 137 17  48      Watertown NY US      
3     P. Sheen         335 12  91      Syracuse NY US       


M20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time 
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ==== 
1     Alex Healey    171 24  1       Syracuse NY US       
2     Jack Broderick 42  23  6       Victor NY US         
3     Warren Blood   38  22  10      Ithaca NY US         
4     Ryan Thompson  377 21  19      Los Altos CA US      
5     Hadi Alzayer   15  22  103     Ithaca NY US         


M25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ==== 
1     Stephen Paddock   272 26  7       Wethersfield CT US      
2     Peter Wall        396 29  11      Binghamton NY US        
3     Don Grace         155 28  28      Olean NY US             
4     Andrew Roth       313 27  39      Groton NY US            
5     Stephen Chiarizia 69  29  45      West Monroe NY US       


M30-34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location          Time 
===== =================== === === ======= ================= ==== 
1     Nick Sadlocha       315 30  2       Minoa NY US            
2     Jonathan Lindenauer 429 33  3       Albany NY US           
3     Brian Reis          302 32  4       Cooperstown NY US      
4     David Murphy        255 34  12      Mohawk NY US           
5     Dan Szilagyi        372 30  14      Minoa NY US            


M35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time 
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ==== 
1     Dave Cook        76  37  8       Auburn NY US         
2     Jeff Dugan       112 37  16      Syracuse NY US       
3     James Fitzgerald 132 37  18      Liverpool NY US      
4     Lief Gilsdorf    148 37  32      Syracuse NY US       
5     Chris Van Kirk   389 36  63      Palmyra NY US        


M40-44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location            Time 
===== =================== === === ======= =================== ==== 
1     Christopher Alvarez 14  43  9       East Syracuse NY US      
2     Greg Potter         426 40  20      Syracuse NY US           
3     Joe Hatfield        168 44  22      Oneida NY US             
4     Jack Cruz           85  42  25      Painted Post NY US       
5     Marc Lauzon         209 44  30      Fayetteville NY US       


M45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ==== 
1     David Zimmet   417 46  15      Rochester NY US           
2     Jamie Campbell 9   45  41      North Syracuse NY US      
3     Mike O'Connor  267 45  43      East Syracuse NY US       
4     David Goins    150 49  49      Fort Drum NY US           
5     Joseph Deal    93  47  64      New York Mills NY US      


M50-54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location             Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ==================== ==== 
1     Joey Randall       425 51  21      Cortland NY US            
2     Steven Levitsky    217 54  97      Rochester NY US           
3     Peter Radosta      294 54  104     Erieville NY US           
4     Thomas Giannettino 147 52  108     Auburn NY US              
5     Scott Colbert      433 51  160     Central Square NY US      


M55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location             Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ==================== ==== 
1     Sam Lawyer    212 56  35      Sharon Springs NY US      
2     Ron Tyler     385 56  37      Martville NY US           
3     Terry Smith   348 55  100     Syracuse NY US            
4     Timothy Amory 18  58  136     Skaneateles NY US         
5     Dennis Sauve  322 57  141     Memphis NY US             


M60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ==== 
1     Michael Abdallah 10  60  44      Mohawk NY US              
2     William Sandow   317 61  87      West Henrietta NY US      
3     James Kerr       196 61  98      Auburn NY US              
4     Rodney Champagne 65  64  124     Spencerport NY US         
5     John Mangel      222 62  143     Morrisville NC US         


M65-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ==== 
1     Bruce Carter     58  67  140     Depew NY US            
2     Brian Kane       191 67  148     Rochester NY US        
3     John Eckert      118 66  163     Bridgeport NY US       
4     Edward Silverman 340 66  206     Canandaigua NY US      
5     Jim Proietti     290 66  210     Jordan NY US           


M70+
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ==== 
1     Paul McMahon    236 71  327     Binghamton NY US      
2     Jeremy Montague 421 71  366     Syracuse NY US        

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.